フジノテンビー 競争馬基本情報
フジノテンビー 牡 鹿毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/28 | 古太尽特別(中央交流 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 湯前良人 | 2:00.7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/11/07 | 安房峠特別(中央交流 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:32.2 | 9 | - | - | - | |||
07/09/25 | 絵馬特別 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:47.6 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
07/08/30 | 高原特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:46.3 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/08/17 | 葉月特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:46.3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
07/07/18 | 揖斐峡特別 | 6 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:45.0 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/07/05 | 乗鞍短距離特別 A2 | 7 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:31.6 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/06/14 | ミズバショウ特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:43.6 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
07/05/31 | ローレル争覇 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 目迫大輔 | 2:02.2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
07/05/17 | 東海クラウン A1 | 6 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:42.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/04/27 | ふじの花特別 A2 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 目迫大輔 | 2:00.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/04/06 | 笠置特別 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:59.8 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
07/03/15 | 弥生特別 A(2) | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 目迫大輔 | 2:01.6 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
07/02/28 | 梅月特別 A(2)a | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:47.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/11 | 若竹特別 A(2) | 7 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 湯前良人 | 2:01.6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/31 | 大晦日特別 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 湯前良人 | 2:02.2 | - | - | - | ||||
06/12/13 | 畜産フェア特別 A( | 6 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:44.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/11/24 | JA岐阜南農業まつり | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:46.3 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/11/10 | 虎渓山特別 A(2) | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:46.4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/10/20 | 東海クラウン | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 湯前良人 | 1:59.4 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/10/06 | 絵馬特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:44.6 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
06/09/13 | JBCカウントダウン | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:43.4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
06/09/01 | 飛騨美濃合併130周 | 1 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:42.6 | - | - | - | ||||
06/08/16 | くろゆり賞 (G) | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:42.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/19 | 揖斐峡特別 | 3 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:44.4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/06 | 乗鞍短距離特別 A( | 6 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:29.2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/06/16 | ミズバショウ特別 A | 5 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:42.3 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/05/17 | 東海クラウン A(1 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:44.6 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/02/22 | 東海クラウン | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:31.7 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/25 | 東海クラウン | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 向山牧 | 1:58.1 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/13 | 白銀争覇 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:28.7 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/12/31 | 東海ゴールドC (G) | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 向山牧 | 2:07.5 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/12/14 | 畜産フェア特別 | 6 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 向山牧 | 1:43.5 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
05/11/23 | 笠松GP (G) | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:28.5 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
05/10/28 | 東海クラウン | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 向山牧 | 1:56.5 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/09/20 | なでしこ特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:45.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/08/19 | くろゆり賞 (G) | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:43.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/06/01 | ローレル争覇 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 岡部誠 | 1:58.4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/05/18 | 東海クラウン | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:41.6 | - | - | - | ||||
05/04/29 | オグリキャップ記念 (G) | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 東川公則 | 2:05.2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/03/28 | アクアマリンオープン | 9 | 名古屋 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:45.4 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/24 | 東海クラウン | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 東川公則 | 1:56.7 | - | - | - | ||||
05/01/26 | 東海クラウン | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 東川公則 | 2:01.2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/14 | 白銀争覇 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/08/15 | くろゆり賞 (G) | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:44.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/06/25 | サマーC (G) | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.1 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/06/02 | ローレル争覇 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 東川公則 | 1:58.7 | - | - | - | ||||
03/09/24 | さきたま杯(中央交流 (GⅢ) | 8 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 佐藤裕太 | 1:26.8 | 1 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
03/08/27 | アフター5スター賞 (G) | 3 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1190右 | 佐藤裕太 | 1:11.9 | クビ | 38.1 | - | - | |||
03/07/30 | サンタアニタT (G) | 3 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1590右 | 佐藤裕太 | 1:39.1 | 3 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
03/04/24 | マイルGP (G) | 8 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1590右 | 佐藤隆 | 1:41.7 | アタマ | 41.3 | - | - | |||
03/04/09 | 船橋記念 (G) | 2 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1800左 | 佐藤隆 | 1:52.0 | 3 | 37.4 | - | - | |||
03/03/19 | フロンティアスプリン (G) | 15 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1190右 | 佐藤祐樹 | 1:14.1 | 1.1/2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
02/09/25 | 東京盃(中央交流) (GⅡ) | 12 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1190右 | 佐藤隆 | 1:13.7 | 1.1/2 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
02/09/04 | さきたま杯(中央交流 (GⅢ) | 4 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 佐藤隆 | 1:26.5 | ハナ | 38.1 | - | - | |||
02/08/14 | 報知オールスターC | 1 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 佐藤隆 | 1:41.5 | 40.0 | - | - | ||||
02/07/17 | 千葉日報賞 | 1 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1700左 | 佐藤隆 | 1:44.5 | 37.7 | - | - | ||||
02/05/04 | オアシスステークス | 16 | 東京 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 木幡初広 | 1:39.3 | 1/2 | 39.5 | 40.8 | 46.6 | |||
02/04/13 | 京葉ステークス | 13 | 中山 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 村田一誠 | 1:12.8 | 3/4 | 38.0 | 41.6 | 41.6 | |||
02/03/31 | ダービー卿チャレンジ (GⅢ) | 13 | 中山 | 良 | 芝1600右 | 村田一誠 | 1:33.3 | ハナ | 35.4 | 48.1 | 47.1 | |||
02/03/17 | 東風ステークス | 16 | 中山 | 良 | 芝1600右 | 村田一誠 | 1:36.4 | 4 | 36.8 | 47.2 | 53.4 | |||
01/06/13 | 名古屋優駿(中央交流 (GⅢ) | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 後藤浩輝 | 2:05.2 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
01/06/02 | ユニコーンステークス (GⅢ) | 2 | 東京 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 後藤浩輝 | 1:36.8 | 2.1/2 | 37.6 | 44.5 | 45.5 | |||
01/05/06 | NHKマイルカップ (GⅠ) |
|
8 | 東京 | 良 | 芝1600左 | 後藤浩輝 | 1:34.4 | 3/4 | 35.8 | 48.2 | 48.5 | ||
01/03/18 | フジTVスプリングS (GⅡ) | 14 | 中山 | 良 | 芝1800右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:51.6 | 1/2 | 37.2 | 50.0 | 53.3 | |||
01/01/24 | ゴールドジュニア (G) | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:41.2 | - | - | - | ||||
00/10/14 | デイリー杯3歳S (GⅡ) | 1 | 京都 | 良 | 芝1600右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:34.6 | 35.7 | 49.0 | 49.0 | ||||
00/09/24 | 兼六園ジュニアC (G) | 1 | 金沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:29.5 | - | - | - | ||||
00/08/28 | 秋風ジュニア (G) | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:31.0 | - | - | - | ||||
00/07/26 | サラ系3才 イ | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:31.2 | - | - | - | ||||
00/05/31 | Ch(中央認定) イ | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ800右 | 安藤勝己 | - | - | - | - |