レタセモア 競争馬基本情報
レタセモア 牡 鹿毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/01/04 | ゴールデンステッキ賞 | 12 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1900右 | 板垣吉則 | 2:11.3 | 大差 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/24 | B2 | 10 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:44.3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/11 | リヴェール競走 | 7 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:30.5 | 1.1/4 | - | - | - | |||
06/11/12 | B1 | 10 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 草地保隆 | 1:31.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/10/28 | B1 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 関本浩司 | 1:28.5 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
06/10/16 | B1 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 草地保隆 | 1:28.8 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
06/09/30 | B1 | 10 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 草地保隆 | 1:28.3 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
06/09/16 | B1B2混合 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 草地保隆 | 1:28.2 | 1.3/4 | - | - | - | |||
06/08/21 | B1 | 9 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 関本淳 | 1:30.1 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/08/06 | B1 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:41.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/23 | B2 | 3 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 草地保隆 | 1:40.5 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/09 | B2 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1800左 | 草地保隆 | 1:57.4 | - | - | - | ||||
06/06/26 | 五葉山賞 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:44.5 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
06/06/11 | B2 | 2 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:42.6 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
06/05/28 | B2 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1800左 | 草地保隆 | 1:57.3 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/15 | 岩洞湖特別 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:39.3 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/04/23 | B2 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 草地保隆 | 2:00.5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/10 | サラ系一般 B1 | 6 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 草地保隆 | 1:30.3 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/03/25 | サラ系一般 B1 | 6 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 草地保隆 | 1:46.2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/04 | ゴールデンステッキ賞 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1900右 | 草地保隆 | 2:10.4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/12/23 | 男鹿特別 | 6 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 菅原勲 | 1:45.5 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/12/10 | タイムチャレンジレー | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 関本淳 | 1:28.3 | - | - | - | ||||
05/11/27 | サラ系一般 B2 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 関本浩司 | 1:30.4 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
05/11/12 | タイムチャレンジレー | 3 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:28.8 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/10/31 | B2 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:28.7 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/10/17 | B2 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:42.8 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/08/07 | B2 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村松学 | 1:41.8 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/07/31 | 賞金ハンデレース | 1 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 村松学 | 1:40.1 | - | - | - | ||||
05/07/18 | B3 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 関本淳 | 1:27.7 | - | - | - | ||||
05/07/02 | B3 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 関本淳 | 1:28.1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/19 | B3 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:31.3 | 1.1/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/06 | B3C1混合 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村松学 | 1:27.5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/05/22 | C1 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 村上忍 | 1:13.9 | - | - | - | ||||
05/05/04 | C1 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 村上忍 | 1:25.0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/04/24 | C1 | 取 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 村上忍 | - | - | - | - | ||||
05/04/10 | C1 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 村上忍 | 1:23.9 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
05/01/10 | 胆江日日新聞社杯 | 7 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:29.7 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/04 | B3 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:42.9 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
04/12/25 | B3 | 9 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 関本浩司 | 1:44.9 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
04/12/04 | B3 | 10 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 関本淳 | 1:47.3 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
04/11/21 | B3 | 4 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:44.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/07 | サラ系一般 B3 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:41.0 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/24 | B3 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 関本浩司 | 1:42.6 | 1.1/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/11 | M&Kジョッキーズカ | 11 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1800左 | 井上悦児 | 2:02.2 | 大差 | - | - | - | |||
04/09/25 | B3 | 1 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:25.9 | - | - | - | ||||
04/09/12 | B3 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:31.9 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
04/08/13 | C2 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:27.6 | - | - | - | ||||
04/08/02 | C2 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:27.2 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/05/22 | プロキオン賞 B1二 | 10 | 大井 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 見沢譲治 | 1:43.2 | 2 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
04/05/05 | 薫風特別 | 7 | 浦和 | 重 | ダ1900左 | 見沢譲治 | 2:01.7 | 2 | 38.1 | - | - | |||
04/04/24 | シリウス賞 | 11 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 見沢譲治 | 1:56.8 | クビ | 39.1 | - | - | |||
04/03/22 | マーチ特別 B1二 | 9 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 秋田実 | 1:40.6 | ハナ | 38.5 | - | - | |||
04/02/20 | 選抜 | 11 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 石崎隆之 | 1:31.8 | 4 | 42.6 | - | - | |||
04/02/06 | 如月特別 B1二 | 12 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1800左 | 石崎隆之 | 2:04.4 | 8 | 48.9 | - | - | |||
03/07/13 | 竜飛崎特別 | 12 | 函館 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 松田大作 | 1:50.5 | 7 | 40.8 | 43.2 | 51.1 | |||
03/06/28 | 三宮特別 | 14 | 阪神 | 稍 | 芝1600右 | 太宰啓介 | 1:37.0 | 2.1/2 | 37.1 | 46.9 | 48.9 | |||
03/06/14 | 4歳上1000万下 | 14 | 中京 | 稍 | ダ1700左 | 安藤光彰 | 1:48.1 | 6 | 41.0 | 39.3 | 43.5 | |||
02/10/27 | 福島中央テレビ杯 | 14 | 福島 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 嘉藤貴行 | 1:12.2 | 4 | 37.5 | 42.5 | 45.6 | |||
02/10/13 | ラジオ福島賞 | 9 | 福島 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 嘉藤貴行 | 1:09.8 | 1/2 | 35.4 | 47.2 | 44.4 | |||
02/09/22 | 鏑矢特別 | 9 | 新潟 | 良 | 芝1000直 | 小林淳一 | - | 1/2 | 33.2 | 52.1 | 53.1 | |||
02/09/07 | 初風特別 | 5 | 新潟 | 良 | 芝1200左 | 小林淳一 | 1:08.8 | クビ | 34.5 | 49.4 | 46.6 | |||
02/07/27 | 飯豊特別 | 7 | 新潟 | 良 | 芝1400左 | 小林淳一 | 1:21.4 | クビ | 35.0 | 49.4 | 49.4 | |||
02/06/30 | 尾瀬特別 | 11 | 福島 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 田中剛 | 1:09.9 | 1.1/2 | 36.3 | 42.6 | 39.8 | |||
02/05/25 | 欅ステークス | 14 | 東京 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 内田博幸 | 1:27.6 | 大差 | 40.6 | 36.8 | 45.8 | |||
02/03/30 | コーラルステークス | 15 | 阪神 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 幸英明 | 1:25.9 | 4 | 39.5 | 38.1 | 42.9 | |||
02/01/06 | ガーネットステークス (GⅢ) | 15 | 東京 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 川原正一 | 1:12.6 | 1/2 | 37.0 | 46.2 | 45.3 | |||
01/12/15 | CBC賞 (GⅡ) | 13 | 中京 | 良 | 芝1200左 | 安藤光彰 | 1:10.6 | クビ | 36.5 | 43.4 | 43.6 | |||
01/12/05 | さざんか特別 A(2 | 2 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:44.0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
01/09/19 | 秋の鞍 (G) | 5 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:43.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
01/07/08 | 菩提樹ステークス | 7 | 阪神 | 良 | 芝1600右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:35.1 | 2.1/2 | 35.6 | 50.3 | 51.8 | |||
01/06/10 | 中スポ賞ファルコンS (GⅢ) | 11 | 中京 | 良 | 芝1200左 | 安藤光彰 | 1:09.7 | クビ | 35.4 | 46.9 | 43.5 | |||
01/05/02 | 兵庫ChS(中央交流 | 6 | 園田 | 不 | ダ1870右 | 安藤勝己 | 2:00.3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
01/03/28 | スプリングC (G) | 1 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:43.3 | - | - | - | ||||
01/02/12 | 節分特別 (G) | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:44.7 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
01/01/28 | バイオレットS | 4 | 京都 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:25.4 | 1.3/4 | 37.1 | 47.6 | 49.5 | |||
00/12/13 | 全日本3歳優駿(中央 (GⅡ) | 8 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 安藤勝己 | 1:44.6 | 4 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
00/11/22 | 兵庫ジュニアGP(中 (GⅢ) | 2 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:29.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
00/11/01 | ゴールドウィング賞 (G) | 1 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:43.4 | - | - | - | ||||
00/10/11 | 中京盃 (G) | 1 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:30.0 | - | - | - | ||||
00/09/24 | サラ系3才 イ | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 高木健 | 1:32.2 | - | - | - | ||||
00/08/28 | 秋風ジュニア (G) | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:32.7 | 8 | - | - | - | |||
00/07/10 | Ch(中央認定) ハ | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ800右 | 安藤勝己 | - | - | - | - |