ロードバクシン 競争馬基本情報
ロードバクシン 牡 鹿毛
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/18 | サファイア特別 | 6 | 高知 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 赤岡修次 | 1:34.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
09/08/29 | Aイ | 2 | 高知 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 赤岡修次 | 1:24.7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
09/08/23 | 建依別賞 | 8 | 高知 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高橋利幸 | 1:35.0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
09/08/09 | よさこい祭り特別 | 4 | 高知 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 赤岡修次 | 1:31.3 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/07/12 | A2 | 1 | 高知 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 別府真衣 | 1:33.6 | - | - | - | ||||
09/06/28 | A2 | 7 | 高知 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 赤岡修次 | 1:35.2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
09/05/24 | A2 | 4 | 高知 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 赤岡修次 | 1:33.0 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/04/24 | ダイヤモンド特別 | 6 | 高知 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:48.9 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
09/04/05 | ピカピカ一年暉生特別 | 1 | 高知 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 赤岡修次 | 1:33.4 | - | - | - | ||||
09/02/13 | ウインター争覇 | 取 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 花本正三 | - | - | - | - | ||||
09/01/09 | 白銀争覇 | 6 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 高木健 | 1:27.9 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
08/12/31 | 東海ゴールドカップ | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 高木健 | 2:07.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/11/28 | 笠松グランプリ | 8 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 高木健 | 1:27.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/11/14 | 虎渓山特別 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:45.3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/09/24 | オータムカップ | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 高木健 | 2:06.1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/08/15 | くろゆり賞 (G) | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 高木健 | 1:41.1 | - | - | - | ||||
08/07/23 | 揖斐峡特別 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:42.4 | - | - | - | ||||
08/07/10 | 乗鞍短距離特別 A2 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:28.5 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
08/06/12 | サマーカップ | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:28.7 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
08/05/30 | ローレル争覇 | 5 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 尾島徹 | 1:58.4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
08/05/15 | 東海クラウン A1 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安部幸夫 | 1:29.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/05/24 | タイムパラドックス賞 | 謎 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 斉藤正弘 | - | - | - | - | ||||
07/02/14 | サンテレビ賞 | 7 | 園田 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 小牧太 | 1:51.8 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
07/01/03 | 新春賞 | 4 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 有馬澄男 | 2:03.5 | 1.3/4 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/07 | 園田金盃 | 5 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ2400右 | 有馬澄男 | 2:43.7 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
06/11/01 | 楠賞 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 有馬澄男 | 1:51.0 | - | - | - | ||||
06/10/12 | 播磨町新聞の父特別 | 2 | 園田 | 重 | ダ1870右 | 川原正一 | 1:58.9 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/06/28 | キリン一番搾りカップ | 3 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 川原正一 | 1:49.4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/06/01 | サントリーザ・プレミ | 4 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 川原正一 | 1:50.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/05 | 兵庫大賞典 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 川原正一 | 2:02.1 | - | - | - | ||||
06/03/30 | 兵庫県競馬施設利用協 | 4 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 川原正一 | 1:52.6 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
06/01/03 | 新春賞 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 岩田康誠 | 2:02.5 | - | - | - | ||||
05/12/01 | 園田金盃 | 2 | 園田 | 良 | ダ2400右 | 岩田康誠 | 2:42.8 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/11/03 | 楠賞 | 2 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 岩田康誠 | 1:53.7 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/10/13 | さぎ草特別 | 1 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1870右 | 岩田康誠 | 2:02.1 | - | - | - | ||||
05/07/28 | 淡路北淡震災記念公園 | 2 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 岩田康誠 | 1:50.7 | 1.3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/30 | 淡路島まつり特別 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 岩田康誠 | 1:49.8 | - | - | - | ||||
05/06/01 | S13歳以上 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 岩田康誠 | 2:04.4 | - | - | - | ||||
05/05/05 | 兵庫大賞典 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 岩田康誠 | 2:01.3 | - | - | - | ||||
04/12/01 | 園田金盃 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ2400右 | 有馬澄男 | 2:40.0 | - | - | - | ||||
04/11/03 | 楠賞 | 1 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 岩田康誠 | 1:50.7 | - | - | - | ||||
04/10/07 | 姫山菊花賞(中央騎手 (G) | 2 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 岩田康誠 | 1:49.1 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
04/04/15 | 卯月特別 指定 | 3 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 小牧毅 | 1:50.9 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/03/25 | 播磨賞 重賞 (G) | 4 | 姫路 | 重 | ダ2000右 | 小牧毅 | 2:12.3 | 1.3/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/03/03 | サラ系4歳上 S1 | 1 | 姫路 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 岩田康誠 | 1:57.7 | - | - | - | ||||
04/01/28 | 六甲盃 重賞 (G) | 3 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 小牧毅 | 2:02.1 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/12/24 | 兵庫ゴールドT(中央 | 6 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:27.7 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
03/11/24 | 園田金盃 重賞 (G) | 3 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ2400右 | 小牧太 | 2:39.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/10/29 | FOMAC S1 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 小牧太 | 2:02.3 | - | - | - | ||||
03/06/11 | サンケイスポーツ賞 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 岩田康誠 | 2:02.2 | - | - | - | ||||
03/05/28 | 園田フレンドリーカッ | 7 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:29.0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
03/05/05 | 兵庫大賞典 重賞 (G) | 2 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 小牧太 | 2:01.2 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
03/04/10 | 卯月特別 | 1 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 小牧太 | 1:49.1 | - | - | - | ||||
03/03/21 | 播磨賞 重賞 (G) | 5 | 姫路 | 良 | ダ2000右 | 小牧太 | 2:13.0 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/02/19 | やしろ鴨川の郷特別 | 4 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 小牧太 | 1:50.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/01/22 | 六甲盃 重賞 (G) | 2 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 小牧太 | 2:02.1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
02/10/23 | 姫山菊花賞 重賞 (G) | 1 | 姫路 | 稍 | ダ1500右 | 小牧太 | 1:36.0 | - | - | - | ||||
02/09/26 | オータムC 指定 | 2 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 小牧毅 | 1:28.7 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
02/09/11 | サンケイスポーツ賞 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 小牧太 | 1:51.6 | - | - | - | ||||
02/06/27 | 神戸ビーフ特別 S1 | 1 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:27.6 | - | - | - | ||||
02/05/30 | 淡路島牛乳特別 S1 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:29.0 | - | - | - | ||||
02/05/06 | 兵庫大賞典 重賞 (G) | 3 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 小牧太 | 2:01.7 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
02/04/10 | サラ系4才上 S1 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 小牧太 | 1:49.5 | - | - | - | ||||
02/03/21 | 名古屋大賞典(中央交 (GⅢ) | 5 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 小牧太 | 2:03.2 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/02/21 | S14歳以上 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 岩田康誠 | 1:52.1 | - | - | - | ||||
02/01/23 | 六甲盃(中央騎手騎乗 (G) | 1 | 園田 | 重 | ダ1870右 | 小牧太 | 2:00.9 | - | - | - | ||||
01/12/27 | 兵庫ゴールドT(中央 | 4 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:27.7 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
01/11/28 | S13歳以上 | 2 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:29.3 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
01/10/24 | S13歳以上 | 1 | 姫路 | 重 | ダ1500右 | 小牧太 | 1:37.8 | - | - | - | ||||
01/09/24 | ダービーGP(中央交 (GⅠ) |
|
14 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ2000左 | 小牧太 | 2:15.9 | 大差 | - | - | - | ||
01/07/11 | 菊水賞 | 1 | 姫路 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 小牧太 | 2:00.5 | - | - | - | ||||
01/05/02 | 兵庫ChS(中央交流 | 1 | 園田 | 不 | ダ1870右 | 小牧太 | 1:59.5 | - | - | - | ||||
01/04/11 | 園田ダービー 重賞 (G) | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1870右 | 小牧太 | 2:03.7 | - | - | - | ||||
01/03/14 | デイリースポーツ社賞 | 1 | 姫路 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 小牧太 | 2:03.8 | - | - | - | ||||
01/02/22 | サラ系3才 T1 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 小牧太 | 1:53.2 | - | - | - | ||||
01/01/26 | サラ系3才 T1 | 1 | 園田 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:29.5 | - | - | - | ||||
00/12/30 | 園田ジュニアC 重賞 (G) | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 小牧毅 | 1:53.6 | - | - | - | ||||
00/11/22 | 兵庫ジュニアGP(中 (GⅢ) | 4 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:30.1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
00/10/25 | プリンスリーT | 1 | 姫路 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:30.2 | - | - | - | ||||
00/10/12 | ジャンボトロンC | 1 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:32.9 | - | - | - | ||||
00/09/20 | サラ系3才 OP | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:32.9 | - | - | - | ||||
00/08/23 | JRA認定未勝利 | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 小牧太 | 1:33.5 | - | - | - | ||||
00/07/14 | サラ系3才 | 2 | 姫路 | 良 | ダ800右 | 小牧太 | - | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
00/06/16 | JRA認定初出走 | 2 | 園田 | 良 | ダ820右 | 小牧太 | - | クビ | - | - | - |