イエヤス 競争馬基本情報
イエヤス 牡 鹿毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
馬名の由来:徳川家康より
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/14 | サラ系C13組特選 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:47.1 | 2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
10/09/23 | 「水素水36」新発売 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:46.3 | 1/2 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
10/09/08 | サラ系C8組 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.0 | 1/2 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
10/08/18 | サラ系C8組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.8 | 1.1/2 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
10/07/22 | サラ系C8組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.6 | ハナ | 38.4 | - | - | |||
10/07/08 | 頑張れ!笠松けいば | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:45.5 | 1.1/2 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
10/06/10 | サラ系C4組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.3 | ハナ | 39.0 | - | - | |||
10/05/27 | サラ系C4組 C4 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.4 | 1 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
10/05/13 | サラ系C4組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.4 | クビ | 40.0 | - | - | |||
10/03/11 | サラ系C4組 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:47.2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
10/02/24 | サラ系C6組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:45.0 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
10/02/11 | サラ系C5組 | 8 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:46.5 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
10/01/21 | サラ系C5組 | 3 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.0 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
10/01/10 | サラ系C4組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:47.8 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
10/01/01 | 祝前畑貴彦誕生日記念 | 7 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.5 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/12/18 | サラ系B9・C3組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.9 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/11/26 | サラ系B9・C3組 | 10 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.0 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
09/10/29 | サラ系C2組特選 C | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:44.7 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
09/10/07 | サラ系C3組 C3 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:45.9 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/09/25 | サラ系C2組特選 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.5 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/09/11 | 高賀の森水杯 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:32.9 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
09/05/28 | サラ系B9組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:46.0 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
09/05/15 | サラ系B8組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
09/05/01 | サラ系B10組 B1 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:30.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/04/09 | サラ系B9組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/03/12 | サラ系B12組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:45.6 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
09/02/27 | サラ系B12・C3組 | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.2 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
09/02/12 | サラ系B11・C3組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.7 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/01/23 | サラ系C4組 | 1 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.3 | - | - | - | ||||
09/01/09 | サラ系C4組 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:45.7 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
08/12/31 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:32.4 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/12/12 | サラ系C2組選抜 C | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:47.8 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
08/11/27 | JAぎふ杯農業まつり | 7 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:44.8 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/10/30 | C級チャンピオン | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:46.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/10/16 | 奥飛騨特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/09/26 | ダービートレーディン | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:29.4 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/08/27 | サラ系B8組 B8 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/08/17 | サラ系B9組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.9 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/07/25 | サラ系B8組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/07/09 | サラ系B8組 | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.4 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
08/06/11 | サラ系B5組選抜 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:47.3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
08/05/28 | サラ系B7組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:32.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/05/14 | サラ系B6組 | 9 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:29.6 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/04/21 | サラ系B3・6組 B | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
08/04/03 | サラ系B7組 B7 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:44.3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
08/03/10 | 早春特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:44.0 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
08/02/25 | トサミズキ特別 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:47.1 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/02/11 | 高千穂特別 | 6 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:44.6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
08/01/21 | 睦月特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 向山牧 | 1:45.5 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
08/01/08 | ことぶき特別 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:46.7 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
07/12/29 | スポーツニッポン杯 | 6 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 島崎和也 | 1:44.4 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/12/10 | 新穂高特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 阪上忠匡 | 2:01.6 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/11/07 | 新ひだか町特別 C1 | 13 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 服部茂史 | 1:50.7 | 4 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
07/10/23 | 日高町建設協会特別 | 10 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 服部茂史 | 1:51.7 | 4 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
07/07/31 | ダージー賞 C1 | 10 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:48.9 | 3 | 43.3 | - | - | |||
07/06/19 | アルタイル特別 C1 | 11 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 山口竜一 | 1:46.4 | ハナ | 40.6 | - | - | |||
07/05/22 | K’sGardenケ | 3 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 山口竜一 | 1:46.5 | 1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
07/05/09 | 日高獣医師会特別 | 3 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:57.3 | 3 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
07/04/25 | ゴールデンゴッド特別 | 5 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:59.4 | 3 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
06/11/09 | 道営記念 (G) | 11 | 札幌 | 重 | ダ2485右 | 坂下秀樹 | 2:47.9 | 1/2 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
06/10/10 | がんばれホッカイドウ | 8 | 旭川 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 小国博行 | 1:45.2 | ハナ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
06/09/26 | ヒシミラクル賞 | 7 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:45.7 | 1/2 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
06/08/29 | ブラックタキシード賞 | 5 | 旭川 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:44.8 | クビ | 39.1 | - | - | |||
06/08/16 | カペラ特別 B3 | 3 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 小国博行 | 1:45.1 | アタマ | 40.5 | - | - | |||
06/08/01 | ダージー賞 | 7 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 服部茂史 | 1:45.2 | クビ | 39.5 | - | - | |||
06/07/18 | JAひだか東いちご特 | 3 | 旭川 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:42.6 | 1.1/2 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
06/07/05 | フェクダ特別 | 8 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 山口竜一 | 1:46.1 | 1.1/2 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
06/06/08 | 丘珠特別 | 4 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 山口竜一 | 1:50.6 | クビ | 39.4 | - | - | |||
06/05/25 | 北海道競走馬輸送事業 | 3 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 山口竜一 | 1:51.0 | 1.1/2 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
06/05/10 | アドマイヤコジーン賞 | 2 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:50.4 | 1.1/2 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
06/04/27 | 平取義経特別 B3 | 8 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 桜井拓章 | 2:01.7 | 2.1/2 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
06/04/03 | 淡墨桜特別 B(3) | 6 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:46.4 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
06/03/09 | サラ系B9組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 東川公則 | 2:01.1 | - | - | - | ||||
06/02/20 | トサミズキ特別 B( | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:44.2 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/02/11 | サラ系B8組 | 1 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.0 | - | - | - | ||||
06/01/26 | サラ系B9組 B(9 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:46.7 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
06/01/13 | サラ系B9組 B(9 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:30.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/12/28 | サラ系B6組 B(6 | 9 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 湯前良人 | 2:03.3 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/07/13 | 上川生産連特別 C1 | 5 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:44.3 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/06/16 | 日本軽種馬協会特別 | 1 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:51.7 | - | - | - | ||||
04/04/22 | 丘珠特別 | 2 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 桜井拓章 | 1:52.0 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/03/28 | みかぼ特別 C1C2 | 12 | 高崎 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 早川順一 | 1:41.5 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
04/02/29 | スイセン特別 C | 4 | 高崎 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 木村芳晃 | 1:40.1 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/02/14 | バレンタイン特別 C | 8 | 高崎 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 早川順一 | 1:34.2 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
04/01/17 | 七草特別 | 2 | 高崎 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 茂呂菊次郎 | 1:40.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/01/11 | C2選抜 | 3 | 宇都宮 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 木村芳晃 | 1:40.6 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
03/12/30 | サラ系一般 C1C2 | 2 | 高崎 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 金井正幸 | 1:34.3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
03/12/20 | サラ系一般 C1C2 | 10 | 高崎 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 金井正幸 | 1:37.4 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/11/29 | C1C24普通 | 2 | 高崎 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 茂呂菊次郎 | 1:31.3 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
03/11/22 | 初霜特別 C2 | 8 | 高崎 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 茂呂菊次郎 | 1:35.4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
03/08/21 | 王冠賞 (G) | 8 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:47.7 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
03/07/24 | グランシャリオC(中 (GⅢ) | 9 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:47.7 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
03/06/28 | 3歳上500万下 | 13 | 函館 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:53.9 | 大差 | 44.2 | 36.0 | 45.5 | |||
03/05/22 | マンハッタンカフェ賞 | 1 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:52.7 | - | - | - | ||||
02/11/14 | 北海道2歳優駿(中央 (GⅢ) | 6 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:55.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/10/30 | ウィナーズCh | 取 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 井上俊彦 | - | - | - | - | ||||
02/09/07 | コスモス賞 | 8 | 札幌 | 良 | 芝1800右 | 井上俊彦 | 1:52.5 | 1.3/4 | 37.3 | 50.8 | 51.9 | |||
02/08/15 | クロフネ賞(中央騎手 | 2 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 勝浦正樹 | 1:47.9 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
02/07/24 | スペシャルウィーク賞 | 1 | 旭川 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:47.2 | - | - | - | ||||
02/05/22 | フレッシュCh(中央 | 1 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:48.4 | - | - | - |