ラブグレース 競争馬基本情報
ラブグレース 牝 鹿毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
馬名の由来:愛+母名の一部
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/09/15 | 高賀の森水杯 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 本村直樹 | 1:30.3 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
06/08/29 | 海津資材杯 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:45.0 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
06/08/14 | ヤクルトカップ | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:43.2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/17 | 飛騨牛カップ | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:45.9 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/04 | 焼岳特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:44.0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/06/12 | あじさい特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:43.1 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/30 | 馬瀬川特別 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 浜口楠彦 | 2:00.0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/15 | 鵜飼特別 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 浜口楠彦 | 2:01.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/26 | サラ系A5組 A(5 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:30.0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/06 | サラ系A4組選抜 | 取 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 岡部誠 | - | - | - | - | ||||
06/01/24 | サラ系A5組選抜 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:45.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/11 | サラ系A5組 | 3 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 岡部誠 | 1:43.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/01 | 岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 大原浩司 | 1:59.5 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/12/14 | サラ系A4組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 岡部誠 | 1:43.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/11/16 | 兵庫クイーンカップ | 10 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 大原浩司 | 1:53.8 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/10/26 | サラ系A4組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 坂口重政 | 1:43.4 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/09/25 | OROC (G) |
|
6 | 盛岡 | 不 | 芝1600左 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:42.6 | 1.3/4 | - | - | - | ||
05/08/28 | 小倉日経オープン | 7 | 小倉 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 吉田稔 | 1:08.3 | クビ | 33.6 | 53.3 | 48.0 | |||
05/08/09 | 読売レディス杯 (G) | 5 | 金沢 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 東川公則 | 1:37.1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/07/17 | NSTオープン | 11 | 新潟 | 良 | 芝1400左 | 吉田稔 | 1:20.8 | 1.1/4 | 34.5 | 50.7 | 44.0 | |||
05/06/01 | マリーンC(中央交流 (GⅢ) | 8 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 川原正一 | 1:41.4 | 7 | 37.2 | - | - | |||
05/05/18 | かがり火特別 A(2 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 川原正一 | 1:43.2 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/04/06 | 笠置特別 A(2) | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 川原正一 | 1:58.8 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/23 | サラ系A4組選抜 A | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 川原正一 | 1:44.0 | - | - | - | ||||
05/01/27 | ガーネット特別(中央 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 川原正一 | 2:00.3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/12/29 | 岐阜新聞杯 A(3) | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 川原正一 | 1:58.7 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
04/12/15 | サラ系A4組選抜 A | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 川原正一 | 1:43.3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/02 | りんどう特別 A(2 | 謎 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 川原正一 | - | - | - | - | ||||
04/10/13 | 白菊特別(中央交流) | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 川原正一 | 1:27.7 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/01 | 岐阜金賞 (G) | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 東川公則 | 2:04.2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
04/09/04 | 3歳上500万下 | 3 | 新潟 | 良 | 芝1600左 | 川原正一 | 1:35.0 | ハナ | 33.7 | 59.1 | 56.7 | |||
04/08/08 | 五泉特別 | 1 | 新潟 | 良 | 芝1400左 | 吉田稔 | 1:21.5 | 35.5 | 47.2 | 43.9 | ||||
04/07/17 | 3歳上500万下 | 5 | 新潟 | 重 | 芝1600左 | 川原正一 | 1:34.5 | 1.1/4 | 35.7 | 48.8 | 46.0 | |||
04/06/13 | 3歳500万下 | 7 | 中京 | 良 | 芝1800左 | 川原正一 | 1:51.0 | クビ | 37.0 | 50.0 | 52.5 | |||
04/05/30 | こでまり賞 | 4 | 中京 | 良 | 芝1200左 | 川原正一 | 1:09.4 | 1/2 | 34.7 | 50.0 | 43.3 | |||
04/04/24 | 3歳500万下 | 6 | 京都 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 川原正一 | 1:09.9 | 1 | 34.9 | 50.3 | 44.4 | |||
04/03/28 | れんげ賞 | 3 | 阪神 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 川原正一 | 1:10.0 | ハナ | 34.4 | 53.5 | 46.3 | |||
04/02/24 | 名古屋ChCレモン賞 | 1 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 川原正一 | 1:30.3 | - | - | - | ||||
04/01/14 | 若菜賞(中央交流) | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 川原正一 | 1:32.0 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
03/12/30 | サラ系2歳2組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 川原正一 | 1:30.8 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
03/11/20 | 未勝利馬リバイバル・ | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 川原正一 | 1:31.7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
03/11/07 | サラ系2歳4組 (4 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 川原正一 | 1:31.1 | - | - | - | ||||
03/10/13 | サラ系2歳2組 (2 | 9 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 川原正一 | 1:33.9 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
03/10/03 | 新馬Ch(中央認定) | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ800右 | 川原正一 | - | 大差 | - | - | - |