ゲキシン 競争馬基本情報
ゲキシン 牝 栗毛
馬名の由来:激震
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/23 | 茜を一生幸せにする記 | 9 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:36.5 | 1/2 | 42.8 | - | - | |||
12/03/26 | 南さん今後も宜しくね | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ800右 | 大原浩司 | - | 2.1/2 | 37.8 | - | - | |||
12/02/13 | 北川夏子さん誕生日記 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.9 | 3/4 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
12/01/23 | サラ系C32組 | 5 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.1 | 5 | 41.8 | - | - | |||
12/01/09 | 東海ラジオ大澤広樹ア | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 丸山真一 | 1:35.2 | 1/2 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
11/12/27 | マックル賞 C30 | 6 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:33.1 | 3/4 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
11/12/12 | サラ系C25組 C2 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:35.6 | クビ | 43.4 | - | - | |||
11/11/21 | サラ系C28組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:35.4 | 2 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
11/11/07 | サラ系C29組 C2 | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:37.8 | 3 | 45.3 | - | - | |||
11/10/03 | サラ系C21組牝馬 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:37.1 | 1 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
11/09/20 | サラ系C19組 | 8 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 友森翔太郎 | 1:37.1 | 2 | 43.0 | - | - | |||
11/08/15 | サラ系C19組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 島崎和也 | 1:36.3 | 2 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
11/08/04 | サラ系C18組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ800右 | 吉井友彦 | - | 2.1/2 | 37.4 | - | - | |||
11/07/25 | サラ系C20組 | 7 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:33.9 | ハナ | 40.6 | - | - | |||
11/07/13 | サラ系C20組牝馬 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.1 | 6 | 42.4 | - | - | |||
11/06/27 | サラ系C19組 | 9 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ800右 | 森島貴之 | - | 1.1/2 | 37.3 | - | - | |||
11/06/13 | サラ系C18組 | 9 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:35.5 | 2.1/2 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
11/05/23 | サラ系C19組牝馬 | 8 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:33.9 | 2.1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
11/05/09 | サラ系C21組 C2 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:33.9 | 5 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
11/04/25 | マックル賞 | 9 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.2 | 1 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
11/04/04 | サラ系C21組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:34.4 | 1.1/2 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
11/03/03 | りょうが5歳誕生日記 | 8 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ800右 | 大原浩司 | - | 2.1/2 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
11/02/15 | サラ系C23組牝馬 | 9 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.3 | 1.1/2 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
11/02/01 | サラ系C23組 | 除 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | - | - | - | - | ||||
11/01/22 | サラ系C23組 C2 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.1 | 2 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
11/01/10 | サラ系C20組 C2 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.5 | 6 | 42.3 | - | - | |||
10/12/31 | 鈴本君・佐合君年末記 | 7 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.6 | 1.1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
10/12/17 | サラ系C21組牝馬 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.4 | 1.1/2 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
10/11/24 | サラ系C19組 | 6 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.3 | 2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
10/10/13 | 愛Love笠松けいば | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:37.0 | 8 | 44.2 | - | - | |||
10/09/23 | ミルクカップ | 6 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.1 | 2.1/2 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
10/09/09 | 猛走!音無小鳥生誕杯 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.3 | 4 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
10/08/20 | サラ系C11・14組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.4 | 8 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
10/08/06 | 「水素水36」新発売 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:35.4 | 4 | 42.5 | - | - | |||
10/07/22 | サラ系C12組特選 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.3 | 1.1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
10/07/08 | サラ系C10・13組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:36.8 | 大差 | 44.4 | - | - | |||
10/06/11 | サラ系C8組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.2 | 1 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
10/05/28 | サラ系C9・12組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.4 | 1 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
10/05/14 | サラ系C9組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:35.5 | 5 | 43.9 | - | - | |||
10/04/08 | サラ系C9組 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:35.6 | 大差 | 44.6 | - | - | |||
10/03/19 | ☆高橋一晃☆名古屋初 | 8 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:35.8 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
10/03/12 | パクじぃ表彰おめでと | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:32.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
10/02/25 | サラ系C11組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:30.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
10/02/09 | サラ系C10組 | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.5 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
10/01/20 | サラ系C10組 C1 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.8 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
10/01/08 | サラ系C12組 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.9 | - | - | - | ||||
09/12/30 | サラ系C13組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:32.1 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
09/12/17 | サラ系C9・12組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:32.4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
09/11/25 | サラ系C13組牝馬 | 6 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:31.5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
09/10/28 | サラ系C9組特選 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 島崎和也 | 1:46.9 | 大差 | - | - | - | |||
09/10/20 | 八塚直樹誕生26周年 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 島崎和也 | 1:29.0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
09/10/08 | サラ系C9組特選 | 笠松 | 0 | 島崎和也 | - | - | - | - | ||||||
09/09/24 | サラ系C7組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:33.3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
09/09/10 | サラ系C9・13組 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 島崎和也 | 1:33.8 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
09/08/20 | サラ系C8組 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 島崎和也 | 1:35.4 | 8 | - | - | - | |||
09/07/23 | サラ系C10組 | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.3 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/05/29 | サラ系C7組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:49.0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||
09/05/14 | サラ系C8組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:47.9 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
09/04/30 | サラ系C9組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
09/04/09 | サラ系C9組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:45.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/02/24 | サラ系C11組 C1 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:30.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
09/02/10 | サラ系C11組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:32.7 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/01/21 | サラ系C11組 | 5 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.0 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/01/09 | 祝!達郎・陽子ご結婚 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.5 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
08/12/11 | サラ系C9組 C9 | 中 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | - | - | - | - | ||||
08/12/04 | サラC10組 | 5 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 大原浩司 | 1:27.4 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/11/28 | サラ系C8組 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:30.1 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/11/14 | サラ系C8組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.7 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
08/11/06 | サラC11組 | 3 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.5 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
08/10/31 | がんばれ!!田口善彦 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
08/10/17 | サラ系C10・13組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
08/10/08 | サラC13組 | 2 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ800右 | 大原浩司 | - | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/09/24 | サラ系C8・11組 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.5 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/08/28 | サラ系C10・13組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/08/14 | サラ系C10組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.8 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/07/23 | サラ系C12組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.9 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/07/10 | サラ系C12・15組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.6 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/06/27 | サラC14組 C14 | 5 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.5 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
08/06/12 | サラ系C9・12組 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.6 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/05/30 | サラ系C10・14組 | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.8 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
08/05/15 | サラ系C12・15組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:32.7 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
08/04/23 | サラ系C15組選抜 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:47.1 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
08/04/03 | 八重桜賞 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.7 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
08/03/26 | サラC11組 C11 | 5 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.6 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
08/03/14 | サラ系C10組 C1 | 7 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:48.4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/02/28 | サラ系C12組 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:46.4 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/02/14 | 梅酒のぱかぱか10周 | 2 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
08/01/25 | サラ系C13組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/01/09 | サラ系C11組 C1 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/12/31 | サラ系C9組 C9 | 6 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.2 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/12/13 | サラ系C7組 | 6 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.2 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
07/11/28 | サラ系C6組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:49.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/11/09 | サラ系C7組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:48.7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/10/12 | サラ系C8組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:33.2 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
07/09/26 | サラ系C5組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:34.6 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
07/09/12 | サラ系C6組 | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.0 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
07/08/16 | サラ系C4組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:45.4 | 大差 | - | - | - | |||
07/07/20 | サラ系C4組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:35.1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
07/07/06 | サラ系C4組 | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:36.4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
07/04/05 | サラ系B10組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.8 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/03/16 | 橘特別 C(1) | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.8 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/03/02 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/02/16 | 可児市吉田ふとん店G | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/26 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:46.1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/12 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:45.0 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/31 | CJシリーズファイナ | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 大塚研司 | 2:01.8 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/14 | サラ系C4組 | 1 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:45.3 | - | - | - | ||||
06/11/23 | CJシリーズ第19戦 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:47.1 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
06/11/09 | サラ系C4組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:32.2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
06/10/19 | CJシリーズ第17戦 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:31.5 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/10/05 | サラ系C5組 C(5 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:30.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/09/15 | サラ系C5組 | 8 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:34.5 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
06/09/01 | サラ系C4組 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.4 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
06/08/18 | サラ系C6組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.0 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/21 | サラ系C7組 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.3 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
06/07/07 | 御岳特別 C(1) | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.7 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/06/16 | サラ系C9組 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:29.2 | - | - | - | ||||
06/05/31 | サラ系C10組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:47.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/17 | サラ系C10組 C( | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.9 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/04/28 | サラ系C9組 C(9 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/13 | サラ系C8組 C(8 | 8 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 山田順一 | 1:44.1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/07 | サラ系C11組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山田順一 | 1:32.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/03/07 | サラ系C16組 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:32.6 | - | - | - | ||||
06/02/23 | サラ系C16組 C( | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:45.9 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/02/10 | サラ系C14組 C( | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/31 | サラC19組 | 5 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.0 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
06/01/24 | サラ系C19組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:31.7 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/11 | サラ系C15組 C( | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
05/12/27 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.3 | - | - | - | ||||
05/12/13 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 笠松 | 0 | 内田利雄 | - | - | - | - | ||||||
05/11/21 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山田順一 | 1:31.1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/11/10 | 虎渓山特別 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.4 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
05/10/24 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.3 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/10/10 | イチイの木特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.4 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/09/20 | サラ系3歳1組特別 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 内田利雄 | 1:30.6 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/08/31 | サラ系3歳3組 | 3 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/08/16 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:30.9 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/08/12 | 東海クイーンC (G) | 12 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 山崎真輝 | 1:47.9 | 7 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
05/07/26 | あじめ峡賞 | 笠松 | 0 | 安藤光彰 | - | - | - | - | ||||||
05/07/12 | 槍ヶ岳賞(中央交流) | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:29.6 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/23 | イシダコウメイ賞 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 山崎真輝 | 1:29.9 | - | - | - | ||||
05/06/15 | サラ3歳3組 | 6 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.6 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/03 | サラ系3歳3組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:31.9 | 7 | - | - | - | |||
05/05/19 | サラ系3歳4組 | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:32.1 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
05/05/06 | サラ3歳2組 | 5 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/04/24 | サラ系3歳3組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:32.4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/24 | 梅見賞(中央交流) | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 川原正一 | 1:31.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/13 | サラ3歳3組 | 5 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:33.8 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/09 | サラ系3歳4組 | 1 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:31.3 | - | - | - | ||||
05/01/24 | サラ系3歳5組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:34.0 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/16 | サラ3歳3組 | 3 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:34.2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/10 | サラ系3歳5組 | 2 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:32.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/12/28 | サラ系2歳4組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山田順一 | 1:33.2 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
04/12/22 | サラ2歳3組 (3) | 3 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山田順一 | 1:33.6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
04/12/13 | サラ系2歳4組 (4 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:34.0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/23 | サラ系2歳3組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:32.6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/10 | サラ2歳2組 | 7 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:33.1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/05 | サラ系2歳3組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 柴山雄一 | 1:34.7 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/29 | 2歳キングオープン | 5 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山崎真輝 | 1:34.0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/13 | サラ系2歳3組 (3 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:35.3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/09/30 | 新馬Ch(中央認定) | 2 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ800右 | 柴山雄一 | - | 1.1/2 | - | - | - |