アルゴ 競争馬基本情報
アルゴ 牡 鹿毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
馬名の由来:ギリシャ神話に登場する高速帆船
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/15 | がんばろう気仙沼C2 | 8 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 高橋悠里 | 1:17.9 | 5 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
11/01/09 | 猊鼻渓レースC1六組 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:35.5 | 3 | 42.4 | - | - | |||
10/12/30 | 北奥羽ナニャドヤラレ | 7 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:33.1 | ハナ | 40.8 | - | - | |||
10/12/20 | C1五組 | 7 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:32.2 | 1 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
10/12/06 | C1六組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:32.0 | 6 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
10/11/23 | C1七組 | 7 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:35.5 | クビ | 42.7 | - | - | |||
10/11/07 | モツ家権カップC1四 | 7 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:47.9 | ハナ | 40.8 | - | - | |||
10/10/24 | 柳沢ベニヤマザクラ賞 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:43.4 | ハナ | 40.6 | - | - | |||
10/10/09 | 南部杯カウントダウン | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:44.0 | 1 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
10/09/26 | 南部杯カウントダウン | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:43.2 | クビ | 38.9 | - | - | |||
10/09/11 | 江釣子カムイヘチリコ | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 菅原俊吏 | 1:47.7 | 6 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
10/08/28 | 本州最東端トドヶ埼灯 | 10 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:47.5 | 2 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
10/08/15 | 太古のロマン久慈琥珀 | 9 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:44.5 | 5 | 42.3 | - | - | |||
10/08/02 | C1四組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:30.7 | 5 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
10/07/18 | MSS応援団結成記念 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 菅原勲 | 1:42.7 | 8 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
10/07/05 | 花巻まつりレースC1 | 6 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:31.3 | アタマ | 40.8 | - | - | |||
10/06/21 | 釜石納涼いさり火クル | 7 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:29.1 | 1.3/4 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
10/06/07 | 日本のふるさと遠野ま | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高松亮 | 1:30.2 | 1 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
10/05/23 | C2一組 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高松亮 | 1:29.5 | 3/4 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
10/05/17 | C2一組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高松亮 | 1:29.9 | 1 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
10/05/09 | モツ家権カップC2一 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:31.6 | 40.1 | - | - | ||||
10/05/04 | 騎手ハンデ戦C2一組 | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:32.1 | 7 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
10/04/19 | C2二組 | 4 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 高橋悠里 | 1:30.5 | アタマ | 39.0 | - | - | |||
10/04/12 | 選抜戦C2二組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 高橋悠里 | 1:30.7 | 1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
10/04/05 | C2三組 | 2 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高橋悠里 | 1:32.1 | 1.1/4 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
10/03/27 | C1六組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:31.8 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
10/01/11 | トウケイニセイ記念 (G) |
|
10 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 高松亮 | 1:42.7 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
09/12/27 | 洋野町南部もぐりレー | 8 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:45.6 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
09/12/12 | 折爪岳レースB1二組 | 5 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:42.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
09/11/28 | 横手かまくらレースB | 8 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:45.4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
09/11/14 | 滝観洞レースB1二組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 高松亮 | 1:43.6 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
09/11/02 | 菊田一夫記念館レース | 6 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:44.4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
09/10/18 | 遠野伝承園レースB1 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 高松亮 | 1:42.4 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/10/10 | もりおか映画祭200 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:42.9 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
09/09/07 | 南部牛追唄全国大会レ | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 高松亮 | 2:00.2 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/08/29 | A二組・B1一組混合 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:42.8 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
09/08/14 | 馬ふゅーむ誕生記念B | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:41.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
09/07/26 | 小久慈焼レースB1 | 9 | 盛岡 | 稍 | 芝1700左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:50.7 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
09/07/13 | アンタレス賞(中央交 | 10 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 高松亮 | 1:40.6 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
09/06/15 | 石鳥谷夢まつりレース | 9 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 高松亮 | 1:45.8 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
09/05/31 | フェザン杯B1二組 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 高松亮 | 1:44.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
09/05/18 | 緑風賞 | 8 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 高松亮 | 1:15.2 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
09/05/05 | 駒形賞 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:30.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/04/20 | 新緑賞(岩手) | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:44.8 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
09/04/06 | 遠野綾織の桜並木レー | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:46.3 | - | - | - | ||||
09/03/22 | 橋市杯B1二組 | 4 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 高松亮 | 1:45.3 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
08/12/30 | 六華賞 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ2000右 | 村上忍 | 2:11.1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
08/12/21 | 銀嶺賞 | 6 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:43.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/12/08 | 奥州宇宙遊学館レース | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:42.2 | - | - | - | ||||
08/11/24 | 北上川大賞典 (G) |
|
7 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ2500右 | 高松亮 | 2:47.8 | 1 | - | - | - | ||
08/11/08 | 秋嶺賞 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 山本聡哉 | 2:00.4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/10/20 | シリウス賞(中央交流 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:40.8 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/10/11 | ハロコミカップB1二 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:42.0 | - | - | - | ||||
08/09/28 | 湯本温泉レースB1 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1600左 | 高松亮 | 1:39.4 | 1.3/4 | - | - | - | |||
08/08/17 | 3歳上500万下 | 9 | 新潟 | 不 | ダ1800左 | 村田一誠 | 1:53.7 | 1 | 37.2 | 52.8 | 48.2 | |||
08/06/08 | 4歳上500万下 | 12 | 東京 | 良 | 芝2400左 | 菊沢隆徳 | 2:29.8 | 4 | 37.9 | 48.4 | 52.8 | |||
08/05/18 | 4歳上500万下 | 6 | 新潟 | 良 | ダ1800左 | 中舘英二 | 1:54.2 | 1.3/4 | 37.6 | 51.9 | 54.7 | |||
08/04/26 | 4歳上500万下 | 13 | 福島 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 熊沢重文 | 1:48.5 | 2.1/2 | 40.6 | 41.2 | 45.0 | |||
08/01/13 | 4歳上500万下 | 11 | 京都 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 柴山雄一 | 1:53.4 | クビ | 37.8 | 50.0 | 48.0 | |||
07/12/16 | 3歳上500万下 | 7 | 中京 | 良 | ダ2300左 | 二本柳壮 | 2:29.4 | ハナ | 38.9 | 50.3 | 49.7 | |||
07/12/01 | 3歳上500万下 | 10 | 中京 | 良 | ダ2300左 | 二本柳壮 | 2:32.6 | 1.1/2 | 38.0 | 56.4 | 58.5 | |||
07/05/20 | 4歳上500万下 | 11 | 新潟 | 稍 | ダ1800左 | 二本柳壮 | 1:56.9 | クビ | 39.2 | 49.1 | 51.8 | |||
07/04/29 | 4歳上500万下 | 2 | 新潟 | 良 | ダ1800左 | 二本柳壮 | 1:55.4 | 1.1/2 | 39.2 | 47.2 | 43.6 | |||
07/04/08 | 花見山特別 | 7 | 福島 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 二本柳壮 | 1:48.8 | 3 | 38.3 | 50.4 | 50.9 | |||
06/12/31 | CJシリーズファイナ | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 土田龍也 | 2:00.7 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/12/15 | サラ系C9組 C(9 | 1 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.1 | - | - | - | ||||
06/11/24 | 頑張れ濱ちゃん応援し | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/11/10 | サラ系C9組b C( | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:32.6 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/10/26 | サラ3歳2組 (2) | 3 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:31.0 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/09/23 | 3歳未勝利 | 6 | 中京 | 良 | ダ1700左 | 上村洋行 | 1:48.2 | 1/2 | 37.9 | 51.2 | 48.6 | |||
06/09/10 | 3歳未勝利 | 2 | 中京 | 良 | ダ1700左 | 上村洋行 | 1:48.9 | 1/2 | 37.0 | 56.0 | 46.8 | |||
06/08/26 | 3歳未勝利 | 中 | 小倉 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 上村洋行 | - | - | - | 46.7 | ||||
06/07/30 | 3歳未勝利 | 4 | 小倉 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 上村洋行 | 1:48.2 | 2.1/2 | 39.2 | 46.0 | 49.3 | |||
06/06/17 | 3歳未勝利 | 12 | 京都 | 良 | 芝2200右 | G.ボス | 2:16.7 | 1/2 | 37.3 | 49.9 | 52.7 | |||
06/05/27 | 3歳未勝利 | 11 | 東京 | 良 | 芝2300左 | 後藤浩輝 | 2:25.2 | 5 | 39.0 | 46.1 | 53.2 | |||
06/05/06 | 3歳未勝利 | 5 | 新潟 | 良 | 芝2200左 | 上村洋行 | 2:16.7 | 1.1/2 | 35.7 | 56.1 | 55.1 | |||
06/04/08 | 3歳未勝利 | 13 | 阪神 | 良 | 芝2200右 | 岩田康誠 | 2:19.6 | 1.1/2 | 37.3 | 52.8 | 51.3 | |||
06/03/18 | 3歳新馬 | 15 | 阪神 | 稍 | 芝2000右 | 岩田康誠 | 2:12.1 | 2.1/2 | 36.6 | 61.8 | 66.9 |