オグリファイト 競争馬基本情報
オグリファイト 牡 鹿毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
馬名の由来:冠名+頑張れ
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/01 | サラ系C17組 | 中 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | - | - | - | - | ||||
12/02/16 | サラ系C17組 | 10 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:34.1 | 1.1/2 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
12/02/08 | サラC16組 C16 | 取 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | - | - | - | - | ||||
12/01/26 | サラ系C17組 C1 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:32.7 | ハナ | 40.5 | - | - | |||
12/01/13 | サラ系C16組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:33.2 | 3 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
11/12/31 | サンクス笠松蛭牟田雄 | 10 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:35.9 | 5 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
11/12/15 | サラ系C9組 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:50.0 | 5 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
11/12/01 | サラC11組 | 取 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | - | - | - | - | ||||
11/11/23 | がんばれ笠松なでしこ | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:33.4 | 1.1/2 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
11/11/10 | 葉室篤沖縄島尻卓球大 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:33.4 | クビ | 40.8 | - | - | |||
11/10/07 | サラC8組 | 9 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:36.9 | 9 | 43.5 | - | - | |||
11/09/08 | サラ系C5組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 花本正三 | 1:31.5 | 1.1/2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
11/08/17 | サラ系C5組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 花本正三 | 1:30.8 | 1.1/2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
11/08/11 | サラC6組 C6 | 8 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:26.1 | クビ | 40.8 | - | - | |||
11/07/29 | サラ系C5組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 花本正三 | 1:31.5 | 3 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
11/07/21 | 良二がさゆりに愛をさ | 7 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:33.3 | 8 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
11/07/15 | サラ系C5組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 花本正三 | 1:30.3 | 3/4 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
11/06/30 | サラ系C2組特選 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 花本正三 | 1:45.8 | 6 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
11/06/24 | サラC3組 | 8 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:34.0 | 9 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
11/06/16 | サラ系C3組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 花本正三 | 1:46.9 | ハナ | 39.1 | - | - | |||
11/06/10 | サラC4組 | 5 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:32.1 | 1.1/2 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
11/05/26 | サラ系C2組特選 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 花本正三 | 1:45.6 | 3/4 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
11/05/20 | サラC4組 | 7 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高野誠毅 | 1:32.9 | 3 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
11/05/12 | サラ系B6・C3組 | 6 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 花本正三 | 1:31.4 | 4 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
11/05/06 | サラC4組 | 4 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 花本正三 | 1:31.7 | 4 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
11/04/29 | サラ系B7・C3組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 陶文峰 | 1:29.8 | 1.1/2 | 38.1 | - | - | |||
11/04/15 | サラC3組 | 5 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:32.0 | 4 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
11/04/07 | サラ系B6・C3組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 花本正三 | 1:29.9 | 4 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
11/03/25 | 菜の花特別 | 4 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:45.7 | 2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
11/03/17 | サラ系C2組特選 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 陶文峰 | 1:45.6 | 3/4 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
11/03/11 | サラC5組 | 3 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 陶文峰 | 1:31.7 | 5 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
11/02/18 | サラ系C2組特選 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 陶文峰 | 1:31.2 | 8 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
11/02/04 | サラ系B7・C3組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 陶文峰 | 1:30.3 | 1/2 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
11/01/27 | サラC7組 | 4 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.7 | 1.1/2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
11/01/20 | 端月特別 C1 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:44.4 | 1 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
11/01/16 | サラC6組 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1300右 | 阪上忠匡 | - | - | - | - | |||||
11/01/10 | サラ系C4組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.3 | 39.6 | - | - | ||||
10/12/31 | サラ系C4組 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 岡部誠 | 1:44.1 | 1/2 | 38.5 | - | - | |||
10/12/17 | サラ系C5組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.1 | 3 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
10/12/03 | サラC5組 | 2 | 名古屋 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:31.4 | 3 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
10/11/25 | JAぎふ農業まつり特 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:42.7 | 2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
10/11/18 | サラC11組 | 3 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉田稔 | 1:31.7 | クビ | 38.4 | - | - | |||
10/11/10 | サラ系C10組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.4 | 38.5 | - | - | ||||
10/11/04 | サラC10組 C10 | 5 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:32.3 | 7 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
10/10/28 | サラ系3歳3組 3 | 8 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.6 | 1/2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
10/10/15 | サラ系3歳1組特別 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:30.6 | 1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
10/10/05 | キジバト特別 1 | 10 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:33.3 | 3 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
10/09/23 | ぎふ清流大会ミナモC | 8 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:31.1 | 1/2 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
10/09/08 | サラ系3歳1組特別 | 9 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:30.7 | 2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
10/08/19 | サラ系3歳1組特別 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:31.4 | 3 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
10/06/04 | 東海ダービー (G) | 7 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 吉井友彦 | 2:07.0 | 1/2 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
10/04/04 | 3歳500万下 | 7 | 阪神 | 良 | 芝2200右 | 尾島徹 | 2:17.9 | 10 | 37.5 | 50.4 | 55.4 | |||
10/03/13 | ゆきやなぎ賞 | 7 | 阪神 | 良 | 芝2400右 | 尾島徹 | 2:32.0 | 2 | 35.7 | 58.6 | 54.8 | |||
10/02/24 | 紅梅賞(中央交流) | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:28.2 | - | - | - | ||||
10/02/10 | 如月賞(中央交流) | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:29.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
10/02/04 | 園田ユースC (G) | 6 | 園田 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:30.2 | 1.1/2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
10/01/20 | 水仙賞(中央交流) | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:29.0 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
10/01/08 | サラ系3歳2組特選 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:31.2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
09/12/30 | サラ系2歳2組特選 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:31.2 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
09/12/22 | サラ2歳3組 3 | 1 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:31.7 | - | - | - | ||||
09/12/15 | サラ系2歳6組 6 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:30.4 | - | - | - | ||||
09/11/18 | サラ系2歳 | 6 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1700右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:50.8 | アタマ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
09/11/04 | サラ系2歳 | 2 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:50.4 | 1.1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
09/10/21 | サラ系2歳 | 2 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 川島雅人 | 1:53.8 | 1 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
09/10/08 | サラ系2歳 | 4 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:54.9 | ハナ | 39.6 | - | - | |||
09/09/24 | サラ系2歳 | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 川島雅人 | 1:54.6 | 2.1/2 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
09/09/09 | サラ系2歳 | 2 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 吉田稔 | 1:51.8 | 1 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
09/08/25 | サラ系2歳 | 5 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 川島雅人 | 1:55.0 | 2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
09/08/13 | サッポロ生搾りみがき | 5 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 川島雅人 | 1:17.5 | 4 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
09/07/08 | 2歳未勝利 | 門別 | 0 | 斉藤正弘 | - | - | - | - | ||||||
09/06/25 | ルーキーCh(中央認 | 7 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 川島雅人 | 1:17.7 | 4 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
09/06/17 | フレッシュCh(中央 | 5 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 川島雅人 | 1:17.6 | 3 | 40.1 | - | - |