キタノドレイコ 競争馬基本情報
キタノドレイコ 牡 鹿毛
馬名の由来:北の+映画に登場する龍名
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/02/15 | サラ系B7組 | 中 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | - | - | - | - | ||||
13/01/22 | サラ系B5組 | 7 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:32.3 | 3 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
12/12/28 | サラ系B6組 | 5 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:30.0 | アタマ | 38.6 | - | - | |||
12/12/13 | サラ系B5組 B5 | 3 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:29.1 | アタマ | 38.4 | - | - | |||
12/11/19 | サラ系B4組 B4 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:29.9 | 1.1/2 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
12/11/07 | 祝1107佳世誕生記 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:29.7 | 1/2 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
12/10/24 | サラ系A4・B3組特 | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:46.3 | 1.1/2 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
12/10/09 | がんばれ笠松競馬 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:44.5 | 1 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
12/09/12 | サラ系B4組 B4 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:28.6 | 1.1/2 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
12/08/27 | B級チャンピオン | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:43.9 | 3 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
12/08/16 | サラ系B5・C3組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:29.0 | 39.3 | - | - | ||||
12/07/25 | はまゆう賞 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:28.7 | 39.5 | - | - | ||||
12/07/13 | サラ系C4組 | 2 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:29.7 | 3 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
12/06/14 | サラ系B5・C3組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:30.2 | 2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
12/05/24 | サラ系C4組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.0 | 1.1/2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
12/05/10 | サラ系C4組 C4 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.7 | 1/2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
12/04/26 | サラ系C4組 C4 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.7 | アタマ | 38.9 | - | - | |||
12/04/05 | サラ系C4組 | 2 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.3 | クビ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
12/03/15 | Thanks笠松けい | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:30.2 | 1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
10/12/25 | B2七組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村松学 | 1:46.4 | 4 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
10/12/20 | はまゆり賞 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村松学 | 1:44.5 | ハナ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
10/12/06 | 奥州市埋蔵文化財調査 | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村松学 | 1:44.1 | 40.5 | - | - | ||||
10/11/08 | 五葉山賞 C1 | 3 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 村松学 | 1:45.6 | 1.1/4 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
10/10/24 | 柳沢ベニヤマザクラ賞 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村松学 | 1:42.7 | 39.9 | - | - | ||||
10/10/09 | 浄法寺塗レースC1八 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村松学 | 1:28.2 | 37.7 | - | - | ||||
10/09/25 | 十和田市コママラソン | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村松学 | 1:28.3 | 1.1/2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
10/08/30 | 選抜戦C2一組 | 2 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 村松学 | 1:30.0 | 6 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
10/08/23 | C2一組 | 2 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 村松学 | 1:30.6 | クビ | 40.1 | - | - | |||
10/08/08 | 3歳B2一組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村松学 | 1:27.9 | 3/4 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
10/07/24 | 3歳B2一組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村松学 | 1:28.7 | 1.1/4 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
10/07/10 | 釜谷浜風力発電レース | 5 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1400左 | 村松学 | 1:27.5 | 2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
10/06/28 | 3歳C1一組 | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 村松学 | 1:29.1 | 39.8 | - | - | ||||
10/06/05 | 3歳C1二組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村松学 | 1:30.6 | 40.5 | - | - | ||||
10/05/22 | 3歳C2一組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 村松学 | 1:15.4 | 4 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
10/05/05 | 3歳C2二組 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 小林俊彦 | 1:25.1 | 4 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
10/04/25 | 3歳C2一組 | 4 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 小林俊彦 | 1:24.7 | 1 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
10/01/10 | 3歳C2一組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 村松学 | 1:24.9 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
09/12/30 | 2歳C2二組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 村松学 | 1:28.0 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
09/12/21 | 2歳C2四組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ850右 | 村松学 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/11/22 | フューチャー(中央認 | 7 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ850右 | 村松学 | - | クビ | - | - | - |