クラカルメン 競争馬基本情報
クラカルメン 牝 栃栗毛
馬名の由来:冠名+人名
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/27 | C2十組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:17.6 | 8 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
19/05/05 | C2九組 | 10 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 菅原俊吏 | 1:34.2 | 10 | 43.0 | - | - | |||
19/04/29 | C2七組 | 7 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 菅原俊吏 | 1:31.0 | 4 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
19/04/15 | C2六組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菅原俊吏 | 1:34.1 | 大差 | 42.9 | - | - | |||
18/10/08 | 久慈市山形村短角牛賞 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:31.8 | 5 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
18/09/24 | C2五組 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:30.7 | 2.1/2 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
18/09/10 | C2六組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:32.7 | 2.1/2 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
18/08/25 | C2十三組 | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 村上忍 | 1:27.5 | 3 | 43.4 | - | - | |||
18/06/10 | C2十組 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 村上忍 | 1:27.4 | 1 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
18/05/27 | C2七組 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:30.3 | 3/4 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
18/05/14 | C2六組 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:30.5 | 3/4 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
18/05/06 | C2八組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:28.0 | ハナ | 39.1 | - | - | |||
18/04/22 | C2七組 | 2 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:32.9 | 6 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
18/04/15 | C2七組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:30.5 | 3/4 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
18/04/02 | C2十二組 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 村上忍 | 1:25.6 | 40.4 | - | - | ||||
18/03/12 | 駿風スプリント B1 | 10 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 小杉亮 | 1:16.0 | 1 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
18/02/28 | エンプレス杯 |
|
11 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ2100左 | 小杉亮 | 2:22.2 | 9 | 42.1 | - | - | ||
18/02/05 | 春闘賞 B1B2 | 9 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1000左 | 小杉亮 | 1:02.5 | 1.1/2 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
18/01/18 | 初鷹スプリント B1 | 10 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 小杉亮 | 1:15.8 | クビ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
17/12/30 | 東京シンデレラマイル |
|
10 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 小杉亮 | 1:42.8 | 1/2 | 39.2 | - | - | ||
17/12/04 | 里神楽スプリント A | 9 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 小杉亮 | 1:14.5 | ハナ | 37.7 | - | - | |||
17/11/30 | シンデレラチャレンジ | 12 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 小杉亮 | 1:43.9 | クビ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
17/11/16 | ノベンバー賞 A2一 | 8 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 小杉亮 | 1:14.3 | 2.1/2 | 37.7 | - | - | |||
17/10/23 | 秋の山スプリント | 7 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 小杉亮 | 1:15.9 | 1/2 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
17/10/10 | 湘南二宮「きみのふる | 取 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 小杉亮 | - | - | - | - | ||||
17/09/25 | 穂波スプリント | 7 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 小杉亮 | 1:15.7 | 1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
17/09/11 | セプテンバー賞 | 14 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 藤田凌 | 1:14.9 | 5 | 38.2 | - | - | |||
17/08/31 | シンデレラチャレンジ | 7 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 小杉亮 | 1:28.7 | 3.1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
17/08/16 | 葉月特別 | 5 | 浦和 | 不 | ダ1500左 | 小杉亮 | 1:38.4 | 1/2 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
17/08/08 | 新涼スプリント | 8 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 小杉亮 | 1:16.2 | クビ | 39.4 | - | - | |||
17/07/24 | サマーナイトスプリン | 10 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 小杉亮 | 1:18.2 | 7 | 42.7 | - | - | |||
17/07/13 | シンデレラチャレンジ | 9 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:31.0 | 5 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
17/05/30 | エメラルドC A2B | 9 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 小杉亮 | 1:36.6 | 1 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
17/05/18 | 新緑特別 | 13 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 石崎駿 | 1:45.2 | 1 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
17/05/02 | ドリームリレーin大 | 11 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 楢崎功祐 | 1:31.5 | 10 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
17/04/12 | マリーンC(中央交流 | 10 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:46.8 | 2 | 44.0 | - | - | |||
17/03/28 | ティアラC A2 | 10 | 浦和 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 小杉亮 | 1:30.9 | 1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
17/03/09 | 寒梅賞 | 11 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 小杉亮 | 1:44.2 | 3/4 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
17/02/21 | 如月特別 | 5 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 小杉亮 | 1:29.1 | アタマ | 37.6 | - | - | |||
17/01/19 | 武州賞 | 5 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:43.2 | 2.1/2 | 37.8 | - | - | |||
17/01/13 | 鯛ノ浦特別 | 9 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:46.7 | 4 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
16/12/15 | ウインターイルミネー | 4 | 川崎 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:45.0 | 2 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
16/11/23 | まがたま賞 A2 | 6 | 浦和 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 小杉亮 | 1:36.9 | 1 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
16/09/08 | 伏姫特別 | 9 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1700左 | 小杉亮 | 1:51.5 | 2 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
16/08/25 | トワイライトカップ | 取 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 小杉亮 | - | - | - | - | ||||
16/08/09 | 読売レディス杯 | 10 | 金沢 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 赤岡修次 | 1:39.5 | 1.1/2 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
16/07/06 | スパーキングLC(中 | 5 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:42.8 | ハナ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
16/06/24 | 麻綿原特別 | 4 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:42.8 | 1/2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
16/06/03 | 薫風特別 B1B2一 | 4 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:42.7 | 3 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
16/05/19 | スポーツ報知賞 | 11 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 小杉亮 | 1:28.7 | 1.1/4 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
16/04/27 | しらさぎ賞 | 6 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 小杉亮 | 1:29.2 | ハナ | 38.4 | - | - | |||
16/04/13 | マリーンC(中央交流 | 7 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:43.5 | 1.1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
16/04/01 | オールデスト4川崎ラ | 3 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:44.4 | 1 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
16/03/11 | 駿風スプリント B1 | 7 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 小杉亮 | 1:15.2 | 3/4 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
16/02/16 | 東京スポーツ盃春闘賞 | 7 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 小杉亮 | 1:15.6 | 1.1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
16/01/22 | 鯛ノ浦特別 | 8 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 的場文男 | 1:44.7 | 7 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
16/01/12 | 初夢賞 | 13 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 小杉亮 | 1:14.2 | 2 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
15/12/30 | 東京シンデレラマイル | 10 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 小杉亮 | 1:43.5 | アタマ | 39.2 | - | - | |||
15/11/26 | オープス磐梯賞 A2 | 16 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 石崎駿 | 1:46.4 | 8 | 43.3 | - | - | |||
15/11/05 | スポーツニッポン賞 | 16 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 小杉亮 | 1:15.1 | クビ | 39.2 | - | - | |||
15/09/22 | 15プラチナカップ | 4 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 小杉亮 | 1:28.1 | 1/2 | 37.5 | - | - | |||
15/09/04 | 伊勢原観光道灌まつり | 4 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 小杉亮 | 1:34.8 | 1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
15/07/28 | 15シーサイドカップ | 2 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 小杉亮 | 1:12.3 | クビ | 36.4 | - | - | |||
15/06/25 | パール賞 | 2 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 小杉亮 | 1:12.3 | 1 | 37.0 | - | - | |||
15/05/21 | オープス中郷賞 | 9 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 小杉亮 | 1:27.3 | クビ | 38.9 | - | - | |||
15/04/29 | しらさぎ賞 | 4 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 小杉亮 | 1:28.5 | 1/2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
15/03/24 | ティアラカップ | 1 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 小杉亮 | 1:28.5 | 38.3 | - | - | ||||
15/03/03 | 東京中日スポーツ弥生 | 8 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:44.4 | クビ | 40.8 | - | - | |||
15/02/05 | アメジスト賞 B2三 | 1 | 大井 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 小杉亮 | 1:26.2 | 37.9 | - | - | ||||
15/01/23 | ご愛顧ありがとう三条 | 4 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1200右 | 小杉亮 | 1:12.8 | ハナ | 36.8 | - | - | |||
14/12/30 | 東京シンデレラマイル | 7 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 小杉亮 | 1:42.1 | 3/4 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
14/11/28 | 渋谷区の妖精あいりっ | 4 | 大井 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 石崎駿 | 1:42.4 | 1/2 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
14/10/23 | 荒川区特別競走 | 5 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 小杉亮 | 1:27.4 | クビ | 37.7 | - | - | |||
14/10/01 | JBC盛岡開催記念競 | 3 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岩田康誠 | 1:26.4 | クビ | 37.3 | - | - | |||
14/09/12 | 長月特別 B2一 | 8 | 浦和 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 石崎駿 | 1:45.6 | 4 | 42.7 | - | - | |||
14/08/12 | 14クリスタルナイ | 3 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 江川伸幸 | 1:40.5 | アタマ | 39.1 | - | - | |||
14/08/01 | 葉月特別 B1B2一 | 2 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 石崎駿 | 1:29.2 | 1.1/2 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
14/07/15 | ルビー特別 | 2 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 御神本訓史 | 1:42.4 | 4 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
14/07/03 | 月見草特別 B1二B | 7 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:43.4 | 2.1/2 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
14/06/03 | 東京スポーツ賞競走 | 5 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 小杉亮 | 1:40.9 | 1/2 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
14/05/23 | 小田原市特別 B2二 | 2 | 川崎 | 不 | ダ1500左 | 小杉亮 | 1:33.1 | 2 | 37.6 | - | - | |||
14/04/24 | スピカ賞競走 | 2 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 小杉亮 | 1:27.1 | 1/2 | 37.1 | - | - | |||
14/03/25 | プリムラ賞 | 3 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 小杉亮 | 1:29.7 | 1.1/2 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
14/03/18 | 春音特別 | 10 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 御神本訓史 | 1:45.8 | 3 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
14/03/05 | 観梅特別 | 2 | 川崎 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 江川伸幸 | 1:41.3 | クビ | 38.4 | - | - | |||
14/01/17 | 端月特別 | 3 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 吉原寛人 | 1:43.2 | 3 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
14/01/03 | 紅梅特別 | 6 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 吉原寛人 | 1:44.3 | 5 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
13/12/13 | ターコイズ特別 | 7 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 佐々木国明 | 1:45.4 | 1 | 42.5 | - | - | |||
13/11/27 | ノースウインド賞 | 9 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 張田京 | 1:42.1 | クビ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
13/11/13 | 胡桃特別 | 6 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 張田京 | 1:44.1 | クビ | 39.9 | - | - | |||
13/10/23 | 錦秋特別 | 1 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 張田京 | 1:41.8 | 38.9 | - | - | ||||
13/10/10 | ふじのくに爽秋特別 | 5 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 張田京 | 1:35.1 | クビ | 40.0 | - | - | |||
13/09/12 | 爽秋特別 | 1 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 張田京 | 1:29.7 | 38.5 | - | - | ||||
13/08/27 | クリスタルナイトC | 6 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 張田昂 | 1:42.1 | クビ | 41.0 | - | - | |||
13/07/24 | ビーチサイド特別 | 1 | 川崎 | 不 | ダ1500左 | 張田京 | 1:33.4 | 38.8 | - | - | ||||
13/07/02 | サラ系一般 C1四五 | 4 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 石崎駿 | 1:36.6 | ハナ | 40.8 | - | - | |||
13/06/20 | C1二 | 4 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 石崎駿 | 1:42.6 | 1 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
13/05/30 | すずらん賞 | 3 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 御神本訓史 | 1:38.9 | 1.1/2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
13/05/09 | C1二 | 5 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 御神本訓史 | 1:44.4 | 2 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
13/04/03 | 船橋競馬名物!田久保 | 8 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 張田京 | 1:44.7 | 2 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
13/03/14 | 憲一&美奈子結婚おめ | 4 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 張田京 | 1:44.2 | 1.1/2 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
13/02/05 | C1二三 | 3 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 張田京 | 1:43.4 | 2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
13/01/09 | ヒヨドリ賞 | 2 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 張田京 | 1:35.6 | クビ | 38.4 | - | - | |||
12/12/21 | サラ系一般 C1三 | 5 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 張田京 | 1:44.9 | 2.1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
12/12/03 | ハマシギ賞 | 2 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 張田京 | 1:14.9 | クビ | 38.9 | - | - | |||
12/11/06 | C1六 | 1 | 川崎 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 張田京 | 1:41.1 | 39.5 | - | - | ||||
12/10/15 | くらべうま特別 | 2 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 酒井忍 | 1:35.9 | 3/4 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
12/09/28 | コスモス賞 | 1 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 張田京 | 1:34.4 | 39.1 | - | - | ||||
12/09/05 | 桔梗賞 | 4 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 張田京 | 1:14.6 | 1.1/2 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
12/08/10 | ひまわり賞(船橋) | 7 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 小杉亮 | 1:36.8 | 3/4 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
12/07/23 | サンダーソニア賞 | 5 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 小杉亮 | 1:15.0 | 2 | 36.8 | - | - | |||
12/06/18 | 3歳 | 2 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 小杉亮 | 1:13.9 | アタマ | 37.5 | - | - | |||
12/05/03 | 3歳 | 8 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 本橋孝太 | 1:16.4 | 3/4 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
12/04/03 | 3歳 | 5 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 本橋孝太 | 1:16.3 | 1.1/2 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
12/03/19 | サラ系3歳 | 5 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 本橋孝太 | 1:42.5 | 3 | 43.9 | - | - | |||
11/11/09 | ザール賞 | 9 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:16.8 | 3 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
11/10/26 | スズカフェニックス賞 | 2 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:13.1 | 4 | 37.0 | - | - | |||
11/10/18 | ケイムホーム賞 | 4 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:15.0 | 1 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
11/09/28 | サラ系2歳 | 11 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:17.2 | 8 | 42.1 | - | - | |||
11/07/21 | ルーキーCh(中央認 | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:02.0 | 37.7 | - | - | ||||
11/07/05 | JRA認定フレッシュ | 3 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1000右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:01.9 | 1.1/2 | 38.3 | - | - |