オーハッピーデイ 競争馬基本情報
オーハッピーデイ 牡 栗毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
馬名の由来:幸せになる日
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/01/10 | C2九組 | 4 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 南郷家全 | 1:26.6 | 7 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
15/12/28 | C2十組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 南郷家全 | 1:27.3 | 3/4 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
15/12/06 | 一般戦C2三組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 南郷家全 | 1:25.5 | 1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
15/11/21 | 希望郷いわて国体開催 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 南郷家全 | 1:26.5 | 1.1/4 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
15/11/02 | C2三組 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 南郷家全 | 1:31.7 | 1 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
15/10/19 | C2二組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 南郷家全 | 1:30.7 | 3/4 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
15/10/04 | 一関・平泉バルーン賞 | 10 | 盛岡 | 不 | 芝1600左 | 南郷家全 | 1:44.9 | 5 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
15/09/21 | C2四組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 南郷家全 | 1:31.1 | 4 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
15/09/07 | C2六組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 南郷家全 | 1:31.5 | 4 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
15/08/23 | C2七組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 南郷家全 | 1:32.6 | 4 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
15/07/18 | 東日本大震災復興祈念 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 南郷家全 | 1:17.7 | アタマ | 39.5 | - | - | |||
15/07/04 | 世界遺産平泉!ケロ平 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 南郷家全 | 1:25.9 | 40.4 | - | - | ||||
15/06/20 | C2十四組 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 南郷家全 | 1:26.8 | 4 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
15/05/31 | 秋田場外開設記念旭川 | 取 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1600左 | 南郷家全 | - | - | - | - | ||||
15/05/23 | C2十四組 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 南郷家全 | 1:14.8 | 1.1/2 | 37.2 | - | - | |||
15/05/10 | C2十二組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 南郷家全 | 1:16.1 | 7 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
15/04/26 | C2十三組 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 南郷家全 | 1:24.4 | アタマ | 39.2 | - | - | |||
15/04/11 | C2十七組 | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 南郷家全 | 1:23.4 | 38.3 | - | - | ||||
15/03/28 | C2十六組 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 南郷家全 | 1:25.8 | 2.1/2 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
15/03/21 | C2十六組 | 8 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 南郷家全 | 1:24.9 | 2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
14/11/16 | B2八組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 南郷家全 | 1:45.0 | 3 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
14/10/19 | 岩山パークランドカッ | 除 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 南郷家全 | - | - | - | - | ||||
14/10/06 | B2五組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 南郷家全 | 1:41.6 | アタマ | 39.1 | - | - | |||
14/09/21 | B2六組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 南郷家全 | 1:42.4 | 3/4 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
14/09/07 | 盛岡手づくり村工房ま | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 高松亮 | 1:44.6 | ハナ | 39.9 | - | - | |||
14/08/14 | B2五組 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 高松亮 | 1:42.0 | 1/2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
14/07/28 | 奥州水沢夏まつりレー | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 高松亮 | 1:41.3 | 2 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
14/07/12 | つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ | 6 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 南郷家全 | 1:41.6 | 2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
14/06/28 | ゴールデンハートレー | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 南郷家全 | 1:45.5 | 3 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
14/06/15 | 大手毬レースB2四組 | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:45.1 | 1.1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
14/05/31 | グリーンチャンネルカ | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1700左 | 南郷家全 | 1:46.9 | 1.1/4 | 37.9 | - | - | |||
14/05/19 | 一戸町春の産業まつり | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1600左 | 南郷家全 | 1:41.1 | 4 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
14/05/05 | マーガレットレースB | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:44.1 | 7 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
14/04/20 | 夢見草レースB2一組 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:46.1 | 4 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
14/03/22 | オーサムジャパンカッ | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 南郷家全 | 1:44.6 | 1.1/4 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
14/02/27 | ユースフルステッキ賞 | 4 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 高野毅 | 1:16.1 | 2 | 37.9 | - | - | |||
14/02/07 | C21415 | 14 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 達城龍次 | 1:39.8 | 3/4 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
14/01/24 | C21314 | 7 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 達城龍次 | 1:45.5 | 3/4 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
13/12/31 | C21415 | 12 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 増田充宏 | 1:48.7 | ハナ | 44.0 | - | - | |||
13/11/28 | C21213 | 14 | 大井 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 桑村真明 | 1:31.5 | 4 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
13/11/07 | 恵比寿特別 | 9 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 達城龍次 | 1:46.1 | 1 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
13/10/18 | C21213 | 6 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 達城龍次 | 1:38.0 | 1.1/2 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
13/09/30 | 3歳120万 | 1 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 達城龍次 | 1:15.4 | 39.0 | - | - | ||||
13/09/01 | 3歳未勝利 | 11 | 新潟 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 的場勇人 | 1:14.8 | 2.1/2 | 38.7 | 43.3 | 41.8 | |||
13/01/27 | 3歳未勝利 | 15 | 東京 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 吉田隼人 | 1:43.4 | 2 | 39.4 | 47.5 | 49.9 | |||
12/12/08 | 2歳未勝利 | 13 | 中京 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 大野拓弥 | 1:29.1 | クビ | 39.0 | 46.3 | 42.2 | |||
12/11/18 | 2歳新馬 | 4 | 東京 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 田辺裕信 | 1:27.7 | 1.1/4 | 36.6 | 54.7 | 51.3 |