アーススカイ 競争馬基本情報
アーススカイ 牡 鹿毛(引退)
2023年2月7日更新
馬名の由来:冠名+空
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/11/02 | 3歳以上C2ー2C3 | 9 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:16.7 | 1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
23/10/19 | 3歳以上C2ー2C3 | 8 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1000右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:03.4 | 2 | 37.2 | - | - | |||
23/10/03 | 3歳以上C2ー2C3 | 11 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 小野楓馬 | 1:17.0 | クビ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
23/09/19 | 3歳以上C2ー2C3 | 9 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 阿岸潤一 | 1:16.2 | 1.1/2 | 38.0 | 50.5 | - | |||
23/09/07 | 3歳以上C2ー2C3 | 7 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 宮内勇樹 | 1:53.6 | 3/4 | 41.5 | 44.8 | - | |||
23/08/22 | 島谷怜賞 | 9 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 宮内勇樹 | 1:53.7 | 5 | 42.2 | 42.4 | - | |||
23/08/09 | 静内ロータリークラブ | 9 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:54.5 | 2.1/2 | 41.5 | 45.9 | - | |||
23/07/20 | 沙流川賞 | 8 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ2600右 | 宮内勇樹 | 3:03.2 | 大差 | 46.8 | 37.4 | - | |||
23/07/12 | うらかわ馬フェスタ賞 | 3 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 宮内勇樹 | 1:16.3 | 4 | 39.3 | 44.1 | - | |||
23/06/27 | ネジバナ特別 | 9 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:53.8 | 2.1/2 | 41.2 | 46.1 | - | |||
23/06/13 | タリスマニック賞 | 7 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:59.3 | クビ | 39.7 | 50.3 | - | |||
23/06/01 | ライラック特別 | 7 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:53.4 | 2.1/2 | 40.7 | 47.4 | - | |||
23/05/18 | すながわスイートロー | 7 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 亀井洋司 | 1:52.8 | 1.1/2 | 41.9 | 42.3 | - | |||
23/05/04 | リボンナポリン特別 | 7 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:53.7 | クビ | 41.2 | 46.0 | - | |||
23/04/20 | リーディングジョッキ | 9 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 桑村真明 | 1:58.4 | 2 | 47.7 | - | - | |||
22/11/01 | AIRーG’ビーラジ | 10 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 高野誠毅 | 1:52.7 | 6 | 41.8 | - | - | |||
22/10/18 | 北海道競馬記者クラブ | 6 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 井上俊彦 | 2:00.1 | 1.1/2 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
22/10/04 | 北竜ひまわりライス特 | 6 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:57.2 | 1.1/2 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
22/09/28 | ススキ特別 | 6 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 石堂響 | 1:14.7 | アタマ | 37.9 | - | - | |||
22/09/20 | 日高町WEEK特別 | 4 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 石堂響 | 1:56.5 | クビ | 40.3 | - | - | |||
22/09/06 | リョウブ特別 | 4 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ2000右 | 石堂響 | 2:14.5 | 4 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
22/08/23 | 幌加内町新そば特別 | 6 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 石堂響 | 1:56.8 | アタマ | 40.5 | - | - | |||
22/08/09 | 安平町立早来学園開校 | 3 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1700右 | 石堂響 | 1:49.0 | 2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
22/08/02 | サトノダイヤモンド・ | 5 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1700右 | 石堂響 | 1:47.4 | 1.1/2 | 38.2 | - | - | |||
22/07/27 | ヤングジョッキーズT | 6 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 土田真翔 | 1:50.0 | 2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
22/07/19 | 北海道ブランドきらり | 5 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 石堂響 | 1:56.1 | クビ | 40.2 | - | - | |||
22/07/12 | クリエイター2賞 | 7 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:45.5 | 2.1/2 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
22/06/28 | アヤメ特別 B4 | 7 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:49.7 | 3 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
22/06/08 | コマクサ特別 C1 | 5 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:45.3 | クビ | 38.6 | - | - | |||
22/05/31 | ルーラーシップ・プレ | 5 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:57.3 | クビ | 38.3 | - | - | |||
22/05/25 | タリスマニック賞 | 5 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:53.8 | 7 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
22/05/11 | ヤマブキ特別 C1 | 5 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:53.8 | 大差 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
22/04/27 | エゾヤマザクラ特別 | 6 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:46.9 | 2.1/2 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
22/04/13 | フリオーソ賞 | 8 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:54.9 | 3 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
21/11/02 | 門別軽種馬生産振興会 | 9 | 門別 | 重 | ダ2000右 | 服部茂史 | 2:09.3 | クビ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
21/10/19 | さまに地場産フェア特 | 9 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1700右 | 松井伸也 | 1:49.8 | 1 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
21/09/21 | 伊藤忠エネクスHL北 | 9 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 石川倭 | 1:58.7 | クビ | 41.1 | - | - | |||
21/09/07 | 日高軽種馬青年部連合 | 4 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 石川倭 | 1:50.0 | 4 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
21/08/24 | モーリス・プレミアム | 5 | 門別 | 不 | ダ2000右 | 宮平鷹志 | 2:08.9 | 1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
21/07/27 | JAバンクよりぞう特 | 4 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:58.7 | 1.1/2 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
21/07/13 | アカンサス特別 | 5 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:50.6 | 3/4 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
21/06/29 | 雪印種苗BFMP特別 | 8 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:54.1 | 5 | 44.5 | - | - | |||
21/06/10 | ウインブライト賞 | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:44.4 | 40.2 | - | - | ||||
21/05/27 | BeaJockey特 | 2 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:58.6 | 大差 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
21/05/12 | 登別・地獄の谷の鬼花 | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:43.5 | 40.2 | - | - | ||||
21/04/28 | キレートレモン特別 | 2 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:51.3 | 1.1/2 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
21/04/14 | フリオーソ賞 | 2 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:50.9 | 1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/10/28 | 鵡川ししゃも特別 B | 4 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 小野楓馬 | 1:48.8 | アタマ | 40.0 | - | - | |||
20/10/14 | どんどん食べよう道産 | 8 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:57.1 | 3 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/09/29 | ビッグアーサー賞 | 取 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | - | - | - | - | ||||
20/06/25 | カスミソウ特別 | 3 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:52.5 | 1/2 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
20/06/11 | フリオーソ賞 | 2 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 2:00.9 | 6 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
20/05/28 | オドリコソウ特別 B | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 2:00.4 | 1 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
20/04/29 | シラネアオイ特別 B | 6 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:55.0 | 1 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
20/04/16 | 二輪草特別 B4 | 4 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:53.3 | 1 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
19/11/05 | 北海道北のめぐみ愛食 | 4 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 松井伸也 | 1:58.2 | アタマ | 40.2 | - | - | |||
19/10/17 | ケープブランコ賞 B | 6 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 松井伸也 | 1:58.9 | 1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
19/10/03 | 海と山の幸フェスティ | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ2000右 | 松井伸也 | 2:11.4 | クビ | 39.9 | - | - | |||
19/09/19 | 登別地獄谷特別 | 4 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 松井伸也 | 1:58.1 | 3/4 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
19/08/22 | 幌加内町新そば祭り特 | 5 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 松井伸也 | 1:50.1 | ハナ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
19/08/08 | ベストウォーリア賞 | 1 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 松井伸也 | 1:59.2 | 40.8 | - | - | ||||
19/07/25 | 占冠村ふるさと祭り特 | 2 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:56.9 | ハナ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
19/07/11 | 星の降る里・芦別健夏 | 6 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 2:00.0 | ハナ | 41.7 | - | - | |||
19/06/27 | アヤメ特別 | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:59.6 | 1/2 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
19/05/30 | つぼ八特別 | 6 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 2:00.5 | 1/2 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
18/10/30 | みんなナポリンで乾杯 | 取 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | - | - | - | - | ||||
18/10/16 | 旬の味覚!門別ししゃ | 2 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:59.0 | 1/2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
18/10/04 | 新冠町軽種馬生産振興 | 5 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ2000右 | 落合玄太 | 2:11.2 | クビ | 41.3 | 43.3 | - | |||
18/08/28 | 祝20万食登別閻魔や | 5 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 松井伸也 | 1:57.6 | 1.1/2 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
18/07/31 | 競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 松井伸也 | 1:52.0 | 4 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
18/07/17 | ブラックタイド・プレ | 2 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 宮崎光行 | 1:54.6 | 2.1/2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
18/07/04 | ふるさとひだか応援特 | 2 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 服部茂史 | 1:56.1 | 1.1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
18/06/20 | おうむ産業観光まつり | 2 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 服部茂史 | 1:58.6 | クビ | 39.1 | - | - | |||
18/06/06 | 日高地区測量設計協会 | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 服部茂史 | 1:57.8 | 3/4 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
18/04/28 | 4歳上500万下 |
|
10 | 新潟 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 藤田菜七子 | 1:12.7 | クビ | 36.8 | 47.6 | 42.7 | ||
18/04/07 | 4歳上500万下 |
|
10 | 福島 | 良 | ダ1150右 | 丹内祐次 | 1:10.9 | ハナ | 38.1 | 43.9 | 38.7 | ||
18/02/01 | アメジストスター賞( | 10 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 藤田菜七子 | 1:46.0 | 5 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
17/12/09 | 3歳上500万下 |
|
10 | 中京 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 藤田菜七子 | 1:26.0 | クビ | 37.4 | 47.5 | 42.6 | ||
17/11/01 | サラ系一般 C2六七 | 2 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 楢崎功祐 | 1:28.4 | 1 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
17/01/11 | 「音楽のまちふなばし | 7 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 吉原寛人 | 1:16.8 | アタマ | 38.7 | - | - | |||
16/12/22 | 彩の国優良ブランド品 | 3 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 内田利雄 | 1:44.8 | 1/2 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
16/11/23 | サラ系一般 C2八九 | 1 | 浦和 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 内田利雄 | 1:31.8 | 39.6 | - | - | ||||
16/11/11 | サラ系一般 C2 | 1 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 内田利雄 | 1:15.6 | 37.5 | - | - | ||||
16/10/21 | 一般社団法人埼玉県畜 | 8 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 山崎真 | 1:39.1 | 3 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
16/09/15 | HBA日高軽種馬農業 | 9 | 浦和 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 山崎真 | 1:40.3 | 1.1/2 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
15/12/18 | サラ系一般 C2四五 | 1 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:31.2 | 39.0 | - | - | ||||
15/12/01 | サラ系3歳 三 | 1 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 山崎真 | 1:32.0 | 41.1 | - | - | ||||
15/11/16 | サラ系3歳 3ロ | 3 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 山崎真 | 1:39.9 | 1.1/2 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
15/10/29 | サラ系3歳 | 4 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 山崎真 | 1:30.5 | 2 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
15/10/01 | すながわスイートロー | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮崎光行 | 1:53.6 | 2.1/2 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
15/09/16 | びらとり和牛賞 C3 | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:52.9 | 1.1/2 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
15/09/02 | 新ひだか町真歌山展望 | 4 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:53.6 | 3/4 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
15/08/20 | 3歳以上C3-3C4 | 5 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1500右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:36.9 | 1/2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
15/07/30 | 王冠賞 | 7 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 宮平鷹志 | 2:03.3 | 4 | 44.0 | - | - | |||
15/07/08 | 3歳以上C4-2 C | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:53.2 | 39.3 | - | - | ||||
15/06/24 | 3歳以上C4-2 C | 6 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1000右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:02.4 | クビ | 37.6 | - | - | |||
15/06/11 | 3歳以上C4-2 C | 11 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:17.1 | 3/4 | 37.8 | - | - | |||
15/05/28 | 平取町芽生すずらん群 | 8 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:17.3 | 1/2 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
15/05/06 | 3歳以上C4-3 C | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:02.1 | 36.9 | - | - | ||||
15/04/22 | 3歳以上C4-4 C | 1 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1000右 | 宮平鷹志 | 1:01.2 | 36.3 | - | - | ||||
15/02/15 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
14 | 小倉 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 川須栄彦 | 1:10.6 | 3/4 | 35.1 | 51.1 | 42.4 | ||
14/12/28 | 2歳未勝利 | 16 | 阪神 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 国分優作 | 2:00.9 | 5 | 39.5 | 53.0 | 44.9 | |||
14/12/07 | 2歳未勝利 | 15 | 阪神 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 川須栄彦 | 1:27.2 | 大差 | 47.3 | 34.4 | 47.3 | |||
14/11/08 | 2歳未勝利 | 12 | 福島 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 高倉稜 | 1:10.9 | 2 | 34.9 | 53.2 | 46.3 | |||
14/10/25 | 2歳未勝利 | 7 | 京都 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 川須栄彦 | 1:09.8 | 1/2 | 34.1 | 54.7 | 54.7 | |||
14/10/05 | 2歳新馬 | 12 | 阪神 | 良 | 芝1400右 | 川須栄彦 | 1:25.0 | 3 | 36.1 | 51.6 | 41.9 |