ゴッドフュージョン 競争馬基本情報
ゴッドフュージョン 牡 鹿毛(引退)
2021年11月9日更新
馬名の由来:神+融合
ベーカバド | Cape Cross |
Behkara | |
ラークホイッスル | Silver Deputy |
Find Happiness |
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/19 | B5組 | 10 | 名古屋 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 尾崎章生 | 1:32.6 | 9 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
21/05/04 | B4組 | 11 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾崎章生 | 1:33.1 | 2 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
21/04/22 | B5組 | 11 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾崎章生 | 1:34.1 | 5 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
21/04/07 | B4組 | 10 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 尾崎章生 | 1:49.0 | 1.1/2 | 42.3 | - | - | |||
21/03/23 | 春分特別 | 10 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾崎章生 | 1:33.5 | 5 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
21/03/09 | 雪解特別 | 12 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾崎章生 | 1:33.9 | 1.1/2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
21/01/20 | 真冬日賞 | 中 | 笠松 | 0 | 池田敦 | - | - | - | - | |||||
21/01/08 | ことぶき特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.4 | 3 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
20/12/29 | 岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:44.1 | 3 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
20/12/16 | 高山特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:43.6 | 3 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
20/12/01 | 冬霞賞 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:29.7 | 4 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
20/11/20 | 霜月特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:45.9 | 3 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
20/11/06 | 紅葉短距離特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.2 | 4 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
20/10/09 | 小春特別 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:47.5 | 2.1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
20/09/25 | パンパスグラスオープ | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:28.9 | 3 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
20/09/11 | 東海クラウン | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:45.5 | 3/4 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
20/08/28 | 晩夏特別 A2 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:29.6 | アタマ | 39.5 | - | - | |||
20/06/18 | 乗鞍短距離特別 A2 | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:28.8 | 1.1/2 | 37.6 | - | - | |||
20/06/05 | 長良川特別 A2 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:59.5 | 2.1/2 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
20/05/22 | 揖斐峡特別 A2 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:42.4 | 1.1/2 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
20/04/30 | 小栗孝一メモリアル | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:58.2 | 1.1/2 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
20/04/03 | 笠置特別 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:28.3 | 1.1/2 | 37.9 | - | - | |||
20/03/19 | 春陽特別 A2 | 取 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 渡辺竜也 | - | - | - | - | ||||
20/03/05 | 弥生特別 A2 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:42.7 | 5 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
20/02/20 | 梅花特別 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:43.0 | 39.0 | - | - | ||||
20/02/06 | 春雪特別 A2 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 水野翔 | 1:43.0 | 1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
20/01/24 | カトレア短距離特別 | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 水野翔 | 1:29.1 | 2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
20/01/09 | 千両特別 A2 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 水野翔 | 1:44.5 | 5 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
19/12/31 | 大晦日特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:57.9 | 7 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
19/12/06 | 東海クラウン A1 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 向山牧 | 1:43.8 | 2.1/2 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
19/11/21 | 晩秋特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:44.6 | 3 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
19/09/05 | 長月特別 | 6 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 本田正重 | 1:44.8 | 1 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
19/08/08 | 千葉日報賞 | 9 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 岡部誠 | 1:44.2 | 1/2 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
19/07/17 | 文月特別 | 1 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 赤岡修次 | 1:42.0 | 40.0 | - | - | ||||
19/05/30 | エメラルドC A2 | 10 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 御神本訓史 | 1:36.5 | ハナ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
19/05/08 | くじら特別 | 2 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 御神本訓史 | 1:46.0 | クビ | 38.1 | - | - | |||
18/12/18 | 師走特別 | 1 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:35.7 | 40.0 | - | - | ||||
18/11/30 | 川崎ナイター競馬連絡 | 6 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:35.4 | 1.1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
18/10/05 | 金風特別 | 1 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 沢田龍哉 | 1:41.3 | 38.5 | - | - | ||||
18/09/14 | かわさきジャズ201 | 2 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 御神本訓史 | 1:36.4 | 2.1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
18/08/10 | ゴールドディスク間違 | 3 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1700左 | 岡部誠 | 1:50.2 | クビ | 39.7 | - | - | |||
18/07/26 | 海ほたる特別 | 1 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 御神本訓史 | 1:43.1 | 39.4 | - | - | ||||
18/07/03 | ジュライスター賞(中 | 11 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 沢田龍哉 | 1:46.1 | 2.1/2 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
18/06/15 | 湘南発祥の地大磯町特 | 1 | 川崎 | 不 | ダ1500左 | 沢田龍哉 | 1:36.2 | 39.5 | - | - | ||||
17/12/22 | 師走特別 | 5 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 庄司大輔 | 1:37.8 | クビ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
17/12/07 | 香取特別 B2B3 | 13 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1700左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:52.2 | 8 | 43.2 | - | - | |||
17/11/13 | プロキオン賞 | 3 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 庄司大輔 | 1:43.5 | クビ | 38.6 | - | - | |||
17/10/26 | 千葉県畜産フェア賞 | 2 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:43.0 | 2.1/2 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
17/09/29 | 金風特別 | 5 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:45.4 | 3 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
17/09/05 | 鉄道で楽しむ!ちばの | 6 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:44.7 | クビ | 41.2 | - | - | |||
17/08/08 | 濃溝の滝賞 | 1 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:37.9 | 38.8 | - | - | ||||
17/07/23 | ヒマワリ特別 | 1 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:45.0 | 38.8 | - | - | ||||
17/06/19 | 向暑賞 | 1 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:45.4 | 39.5 | - | - | ||||
17/06/14 | C1七 | 1 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:32.6 | 40.2 | - | - | ||||
17/05/15 | カリスマナオキングカ | 1 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:32.1 | 40.3 | - | - | ||||
17/05/04 | C2八九 | 1 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:40.1 | 39.5 | - | - | ||||
17/04/12 | C3六七 | 1 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:39.3 | 40.3 | - | - | ||||
17/03/29 | C34歳ウ | 3 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 町田直希 | 1:33.5 | 3/4 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
17/03/15 | C3六七 | 8 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 森泰斗 | 1:41.9 | クビ | 43.0 | - | - | |||
17/02/22 | C34歳ウ | 3 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 森泰斗 | 1:32.8 | 1.1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
16/12/22 | サラC4組 | 1 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:31.5 | 38.6 | - | - | ||||
16/12/07 | サラ系C9組 C9 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:28.7 | 2.1/2 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
16/11/08 | 白樺特別 C3 | 1 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:41.8 | 40.4 | - | - | ||||
16/10/27 | 3歳以上C4ー2 | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:17.0 | 39.0 | - | - | ||||
16/10/13 | 3歳以上C4ー2 | 2 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:16.0 | 4 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
16/09/29 | 3歳以上C4-2 C | 4 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:15.6 | ハナ | 39.0 | - | - | |||
16/09/13 | 3歳以上C4-3 C | 1 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 阿部龍 | 1:14.5 | 38.8 | - | - | ||||
16/08/25 | 新ひだか町御殿山公園 | 1 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 藤本現暉 | 1:13.6 | 38.0 | - | - | ||||
16/04/30 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
14 | 新潟 | 良 | 芝2000左 | 井上敏樹 | 2:05.7 | 6 | 39.0 | 45.3 | 53.9 | ||
16/04/16 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
12 | 中山 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 蛯名正義 | 1:58.1 | 1.1/4 | 38.5 | 53.4 | 47.3 | ||
16/04/02 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
16 | 中山 | 良 | 芝1600右 | 大野拓弥 | 1:37.7 | 1.1/2 | 36.5 | 50.6 | 49.7 |