キタサンシリーズ 競争馬基本情報
キタサンシリーズ 牡 栗毛(引退)
2021年8月19日更新
馬名の由来:冠名+連続
生年月日 | 2013年2月17日 | 調教師 | 清水久詞(栗東) |
---|---|---|---|
戦績 | 64戦18勝 | 生産者 | FredW.HertrichIII&JohnD.Fielding |
本賞金 | 1040万 | 馬主 | 大野商事 |
総賞金 | 1563.8万 | 産地 | 米 |
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/01 | C1ー3 | 11 | 高知 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 倉兼育康 | 1:34.4 | 1 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/10/18 | ファイナルレース | 9 | 高知 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 永森大智 | 1:27.2 | 1 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
20/10/04 | MiKA誕生日特別 | 9 | 高知 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 郷間勇太 | 1:34.8 | 1/2 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
20/09/13 | アイマス15周年特別 | 5 | 高知 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 倉兼育康 | 1:32.9 | 1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
20/08/30 | 今日は結婚できた特別 | 8 | 高知 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 宮川実 | 1:25.9 | 1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/08/16 | 轟の滝特別 C1 | 9 | 高知 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 岡村卓弥 | 1:33.9 | 1/2 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
20/07/26 | ナンゴウサン夢得特別 | 3 | 高知 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 倉兼育康 | 1:32.0 | ハナ | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/07/12 | 小山隆史誕生日特別 | 4 | 高知 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 倉兼育康 | 1:23.0 | 3/4 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
20/06/28 | C1ー3 | 7 | 高知 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 倉兼育康 | 1:31.4 | 1 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
20/05/29 | ポイント10倍浦和で | 3 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 町田直希 | 1:37.2 | 1.1/2 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
20/05/15 | お得に貯めようSPA | 9 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 伊藤裕人 | 1:37.4 | アタマ | 40.0 | - | - | |||
20/04/17 | C1三四五 | 8 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 真島大輔 | 1:36.9 | クビ | 40.0 | - | - | |||
20/03/27 | 幸手市観光協会会長賞 | 3 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 町田直希 | 1:37.7 | 4 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
20/02/21 | ふじみ野市PR大使「 | 4 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 真島大輔 | 1:29.7 | 1/2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
20/01/29 | 馬いリンゴジャムを食 | 9 | 川崎 | 不 | ダ1500左 | 真島大輔 | 1:39.9 | 2 | 42.8 | - | - | |||
20/01/02 | 初詣特別 | 4 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:36.7 | 1.1/2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
19/10/03 | 虹色に輝く光の大噴水 | 16 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 町田直希 | 2:01.0 | 3/4 | 43.4 | - | - | |||
19/09/04 | 小野ファーム横濱アイ | 10 | 川崎 | 不 | ダ1500左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:38.1 | クビ | 41.8 | - | - | |||
19/04/05 | かながわ県西地域で未 | 9 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:45.4 | 2 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
19/02/27 | 初音特別 | 7 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:45.4 | 1 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
19/02/15 | 紅梅特別 | 1 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 町田直希 | 1:36.0 | 38.9 | - | - | ||||
19/02/01 | 紅梅特別 | 2 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:45.2 | 6 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
18/12/21 | フロイデ特別 | 2 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:44.5 | 3/4 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
18/11/29 | やまなみ五湖「宮ヶ瀬 | 1 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:35.6 | 38.6 | - | - | ||||
18/11/07 | J:COMYY船橋習 | 3 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 酒井忍 | 1:44.6 | 1.1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
18/10/19 | 飯田教雄「おつかれさ | 1 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:35.8 | 39.3 | - | - | ||||
18/09/26 | 桜区区民ふれあいまつ | 4 | 浦和 | 不 | ダ1400左 | 酒井忍 | 1:30.3 | 1.1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
18/06/11 | 南風特別 | 6 | 川崎 | 不 | ダ2000左 | 矢野貴之 | 2:17.6 | 1/2 | 43.3 | - | - | |||
18/05/17 | サラ系一般 C1四五 | 3 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:37.2 | 4 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
18/04/14 | 六角川賞 | 2 | 佐賀 | 不 | ダ2000右 | 石川慎将 | 2:10.8 | 6 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
18/03/18 | 佐賀弥生賞 |
|
1 | 佐賀 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 田中純 | 1:56.3 | 37.6 | - | - | |||
18/03/03 | すみれ賞 |
|
1 | 佐賀 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 山口勲 | 1:59.5 | 36.3 | - | - | |||
18/02/20 | 福寿草特別 | 2 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 山口勲 | 1:56.9 | アタマ | 37.6 | - | - | |||
18/02/03 | 如月賞 |
|
2 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ1750右 | 山口勲 | 1:55.3 | 1 | 39.2 | - | - | ||
18/01/21 | M&Kジョッキーズカ | 2 | 佐賀 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 竹吉徹 | 2:00.1 | 4 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
18/01/07 | 九州オールカマー |
|
3 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ2000右 | 山口勲 | 2:11.0 | 1.1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | ||
17/12/23 | 宝満山賞 |
|
2 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ2000右 | 岡村健司 | 2:11.6 | 1.1/4 | 37.5 | - | - | ||
17/12/02 | 師走賞 |
|
1 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 岡村健司 | 1:59.0 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
17/11/19 | 初冬特別 | 3 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 山口勲 | 1:58.1 | アタマ | 37.5 | - | - | |||
17/11/05 | さざんか特別 | 1 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 山口勲 | 1:59.0 | 37.8 | - | - | ||||
17/10/22 | 霜降賞 B | 2 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:29.3 | 1.1/4 | 37.6 | - | - | |||
17/10/14 | 長崎街道境原宿特選 | 1 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山口勲 | 1:28.8 | 37.4 | - | - | ||||
17/10/01 | トルマリン特選 | 1 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山口勲 | 1:30.2 | 38.4 | - | - | ||||
17/08/16 | 楽天競馬10周年記念 | 1 | 佐賀 | 不 | ダ1750右 | 山口勲 | 1:58.7 | 38.1 | - | - | ||||
17/08/06 | 月見草賞 | 1 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山口勲 | 1:31.2 | 38.5 | - | - | ||||
17/07/23 | ジュライ特選 | 4 | 佐賀 | 重 | ダ1750右 | 山口勲 | 1:58.9 | クビ | 38.7 | - | - | |||
17/06/25 | レインボーカップ | 1 | 佐賀 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 山口勲 | 1:28.8 | 37.2 | - | - | ||||
17/06/10 | 入梅特選 | 1 | 佐賀 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 山口勲 | 1:31.6 | 37.9 | - | - | ||||
17/05/28 | C2ー4組 | 1 | 佐賀 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:31.3 | 38.2 | - | - | ||||
17/05/06 | C2ー11組 | 1 | 佐賀 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 山口勲 | 1:31.1 | 38.3 | - | - | ||||
17/04/08 | 4歳上500万下 |
|
8 | 阪神 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 松若風馬 | 1:24.1 | 1/2 | 36.7 | 46.9 | 43.2 | ||
17/03/18 | 4歳上500万下 |
|
8 | 阪神 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 松若風馬 | 1:12.9 | 1.1/2 | 36.4 | 50.3 | 47.0 | ||
17/02/19 | 4歳上500万下 |
|
7 | 京都 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 荻野極 | 1:26.3 | クビ | 37.0 | 49.9 | 45.1 | ||
17/01/28 | 4歳上500万下 |
|
13 | 中京 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 松若風馬 | 1:27.8 | 1 | 40.1 | 39.2 | 42.8 | ||
16/10/27 | 3歳以上C4-2 C | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:46.3 | 42.8 | - | - | ||||
16/10/13 | 日高町家畜自衛防疫組 | 3 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:51.8 | アタマ | 39.9 | - | - | |||
16/09/28 | 3歳以上C4-2 C | 2 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:51.3 | 2 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
16/08/30 | 3歳以上C4-3 C | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:43.6 | 40.0 | - | - | ||||
16/08/09 | 江差・姥神大神宮渡御 | 1 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:45.2 | 40.0 | - | - | ||||
16/07/27 | 3歳以上C4-6 C | 2 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:49.5 | 3/4 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
16/05/29 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
14 | 京都 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松若風馬 | 1:28.0 | 1/2 | 39.7 | 41.2 | 44.1 | ||
16/04/03 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
8 | 阪神 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 武豊 | 1:27.9 | 1.3/4 | 38.6 | 45.8 | 47.8 | ||
16/03/05 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
10 | 阪神 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 武豊 | 1:57.4 | 3 | 40.9 | 43.5 | 51.2 | ||
16/02/13 | 3歳新馬 |
|
12 | 東京 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 戸崎圭太 | 1:29.5 | クビ | 38.0 | 51.6 | 50.2 |