ラディアンスウェイ 競争馬基本情報
ラディアンスウェイ 牡 鹿毛(引退)
2022年4月4日更新
馬名の由来:光り輝く道
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/12/30 | C級サバイバル | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本一心 | 1:32.8 | クビ | 40.4 | 47.3 | - | |||
23/12/08 | C11組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:31.7 | 3/4 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
23/11/23 | みすきーらいふ!1周 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 加藤聡一 | 1:50.6 | 4 | 46.1 | - | - | |||
23/11/08 | C級セレクション | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大畑雅章 | 1:48.7 | クビ | 41.8 | - | - | |||
23/10/27 | C12組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本一心 | 1:33.1 | 3 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
23/10/12 | C9組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 松本一心 | 1:49.9 | 2.1/2 | 44.0 | - | - | |||
23/09/19 | 敬馬賞 | 3 | 金沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 松本一心 | 1:32.3 | 6 | 39.2 | 51.6 | - | |||
23/08/30 | C6・C9組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本一心 | 1:33.2 | 2.1/2 | 41.2 | 44.7 | - | |||
23/08/15 | C級セレクション | 中 | 笠松 | 0 | 松本一心 | - | - | - | - | |||||
23/08/03 | C11組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本一心 | 1:33.4 | 8 | 40.8 | 46.7 | - | |||
23/07/19 | C級セレクション | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大畑雅章 | 1:33.6 | 1 | 41.9 | 42.5 | - | |||
23/07/06 | C16組 | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 松本一心 | 1:32.8 | クビ | 40.6 | 46.4 | - | |||
23/06/20 | 岡田琉花ちゃん生誕記 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本一心 | 1:32.9 | 4 | 39.8 | 50.1 | - | |||
23/06/08 | C14組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本一心 | 1:32.9 | アタマ | 41.1 | 44.5 | - | |||
23/05/24 | C級セレクション | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本一心 | 1:33.1 | 2.1/2 | 40.9 | 45.7 | - | |||
23/05/11 | C13組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:32.5 | 1/2 | 39.8 | 49.3 | - | |||
23/04/26 | C級セレクション | 10 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 松本一心 | 1:36.8 | 3/4 | 44.3 | - | - | |||
22/09/21 | C8組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:50.6 | ハナ | 39.2 | - | - | |||
22/09/08 | ホロライブ獅白ぼたん | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:33.0 | 1 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
22/08/24 | C11・C14組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:32.9 | 2 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
22/08/11 | 細江純子笠松けいば来 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:32.7 | 1 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
22/07/27 | 夏霧特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 森島貴之 | 1:48.7 | 3 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
22/07/13 | C17組 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ800右 | 森島貴之 | - | 37.4 | - | - | ||||
22/06/28 | C15組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:36.7 | 1/2 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
22/06/14 | C18組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:36.1 | 1.1/2 | 42.4 | - | - | |||
22/06/02 | C20組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:34.8 | 5 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
22/05/13 | C22組 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:35.7 | アタマ | 41.6 | - | - | |||
22/04/29 | 等身大パネル掲出記念 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:35.8 | 3/4 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
22/04/19 | C21組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:36.2 | 3 | 42.9 | - | - | |||
22/03/28 | サラ系C21組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:36.5 | 4 | 41.8 | - | - | |||
22/03/16 | 北川洋之「夢追いレシ | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:35.0 | 3 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
22/01/27 | サラ系C18組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:34.3 | ハナ | 41.6 | - | - | |||
22/01/12 | サラ系C16組 | 8 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:34.1 | 1.1/2 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
21/12/29 | 河内一秀記念 | 6 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:34.7 | 1/2 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
21/12/15 | 好きです笠松競馬 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:32.2 | 2.1/2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
21/11/25 | サラ系C15組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:33.8 | クビ | 41.5 | - | - | |||
21/11/10 | しいたけ大好き女神誕 | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:32.9 | クビ | 40.1 | - | - | |||
21/10/27 | サラ系C16組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:32.7 | クビ | 40.7 | - | - | |||
21/10/06 | サラ系C15組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:32.4 | 3 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
21/09/22 | サラ系C13組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:30.5 | 3/4 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
21/09/09 | 平湯峠賞 | 7 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:30.8 | 3/4 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
21/01/12 | サラ系C6組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:31.1 | アタマ | 40.3 | - | - | |||
20/12/31 | 楽天競馬賞 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:31.8 | 1.1/2 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
20/12/18 | サラ系C4組 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:30.8 | 7 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
20/12/04 | サラ系C4組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:29.9 | 3/4 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
20/11/20 | サラ系B6・C3組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:31.2 | 2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/11/06 | サラ系C4組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:31.6 | 7 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
20/10/23 | サラ系C3組 | 3 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:31.7 | 2 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
20/10/09 | サラ系C3組 | 6 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.6 | 3 | 42.5 | - | - | |||
20/09/25 | サラ系B7・C3組 | 9 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:33.3 | 1.1/2 | 42.8 | - | - | |||
20/09/11 | 美女高原特別 C1 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:32.2 | 5 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
20/08/28 | 日和田高原賞 C2 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:31.4 | 1/2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
20/08/14 | 郡上おどり特別 C1 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 1:31.5 | 3 | - | - | - | ||||
20/06/19 | サラ系C4組 | 1 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:30.1 | 39.2 | - | - | ||||
20/06/05 | サラ系C5組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:29.9 | 2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
20/05/22 | サラ系C5組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:29.6 | 3/4 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
20/05/11 | 鵜飼開き特別 C1 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:30.7 | 1/2 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
20/04/29 | サラ系C6組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:44.3 | 39.4 | - | - | ||||
20/04/16 | サラ系C9組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 池田敏樹 | 1:30.4 | ハナ | 40.5 | - | - | |||
20/01/10 | サラ系C5組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:31.3 | 2.1/2 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
19/12/31 | 年末特別 | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:45.8 | 4 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
19/12/04 | 初霜賞 | 1 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 松本剛志 | 1:45.1 | 39.4 | - | - | ||||
19/11/21 | 柴山貴哉デビュー16 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:30.2 | 1 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
19/11/07 | せせらぎ賞 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:31.2 | アタマ | 40.7 | - | - | |||
19/10/24 | サラ系C8組 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:30.4 | 1.1/2 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
19/10/10 | 日本初水素タブレット | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:29.5 | 1 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
19/09/25 | サラ系C9組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 松本剛志 | 1:47.5 | 2.1/2 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
19/09/12 | サラ系C7組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 松本剛志 | 1:45.7 | 1.1/2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
19/08/29 | りん&くっか笠松けい | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:31.3 | 1.1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
19/08/13 | サラ系C11組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 松本剛志 | 1:45.5 | 9 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
19/07/19 | サラ系C10組 | 3 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:29.6 | 大差 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
19/06/06 | サラ系C9組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:32.1 | 1.1/2 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
19/04/06 | 川俣特別 | 中 | 福島 | 良 | 芝1800右 | 原田和真 | - | - | - | 47.5 | ||||
18/12/23 | 伊達の屋台賞 B2四 | 取 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 山本聡哉 | - | - | - | - | ||||
18/12/09 | B2五組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:42.9 | 3 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
18/12/02 | C1一組 | 1 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:45.7 | 38.9 | - | - | ||||
18/11/04 | いろはす賞 C1一組 | 10 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:42.1 | 1.1/2 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
18/10/21 | C1一組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:42.2 | クビ | 39.2 | - | - | |||
18/09/29 | B2六組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:41.8 | 3/4 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
18/07/30 | 南昌山賞 C1 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:40.4 | 1.1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
18/07/16 | 南昌山賞ターフCh | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1600左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:39.6 | ハナ | 37.0 | - | - | |||
18/07/02 | C2一組 | 4 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:30.2 | ハナ | 40.0 | - | - | |||
18/06/18 | C2二組 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:31.4 | 40.7 | - | - | ||||
18/06/03 | JsCS第1ステージ | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1700左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:47.1 | 2.1/2 | 37.3 | - | - | |||
18/04/26 | サラ系一般 C211 | 10 | 浦和 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 保園翔也 | 1:41.0 | クビ | 40.8 | - | - | |||
18/03/19 | 特選 C3 | 5 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 瀧川寿希也 | 1:39.7 | ハナ | 39.1 | - | - | |||
18/03/02 | サラ系一般 C3一二 | 10 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 本田正重 | 1:35.0 | アタマ | 42.2 | - | - | |||
18/02/14 | 特選 C3 | 8 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 瀧川寿希也 | 1:41.1 | 1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
18/01/11 | サラ系一般 C3 | 1 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 瀧川寿希也 | 1:33.7 | 39.8 | - | - | ||||
17/12/21 | サラ系3歳 六 | 4 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 瀧川寿希也 | 1:32.7 | クビ | 39.5 | - | - | |||
17/12/07 | サラ系3歳 四五六 | 9 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 保園翔也 | 1:39.2 | 2 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
17/11/23 | サラ系3歳 四 | 8 | 浦和 | 不 | ダ1400左 | 御神本訓史 | 1:34.4 | クビ | 42.3 | - | - | |||
17/09/24 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
8 | 中山 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 石橋脩 | 1:56.9 | 3.1/2 | 40.7 | 43.6 | 50.1 | ||
17/07/16 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
7 | 福島 | 良 | 芝1800右 | 石橋脩 | 1:49.5 | 1/2 | 35.7 | 53.4 | 53.7 | ||
17/06/25 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
4 | 東京 | 稍 | 芝1600左 | 内田博幸 | 1:36.3 | 1.1/2 | 34.7 | 56.5 | 56.6 | ||
17/04/01 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
10 | 中山 | 稍 | 芝2000右 | A.シュタルケ | 2:04.6 | 1.1/4 | 37.2 | 50.7 | 50.3 |