タイセイブラック 競争馬基本情報
タイセイブラック 牡 栗毛(引退)
2022年1月7日更新
馬名の由来:冠名+父名の一部
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/21 | 月光特別 B1 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:43.5 | 4 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
21/09/08 | 涼風賞 | 中 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 長江慶悟 | - | - | - | - | ||||
21/01/07 | 新春特別 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:44.4 | 4 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
20/12/29 | 岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 向山牧 | 1:43.1 | クビ | 40.1 | - | - | |||
20/12/18 | シンビジウムオープン | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:43.9 | 2.1/2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
20/12/01 | 冬霞賞 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:27.5 | 38.1 | - | - | ||||
20/11/18 | イロハモミジ特別 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:28.2 | 1.1/2 | 37.4 | - | - | |||
20/11/06 | 紅葉短距離特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:29.8 | クビ | 39.2 | - | - | |||
20/10/23 | 神無月特別 | 6 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.3 | 3 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
20/10/07 | 秋宵特別(中央交流) | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 長江慶悟 | 1:29.7 | 3 | 40.2 | 42.4 | - | |||
20/09/25 | 仲秋特別 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:42.1 | 1.1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/09/11 | 数河高原特別 A2 | 3 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:29.5 | 3 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
20/08/28 | 晩夏特別 A2 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉井友彦 | 1:31.2 | 3 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
20/08/13 | 岐阜美少女図鑑Cしろ | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 1:28.8 | 3/4 | - | - | - | ||||
20/07/22 | ウナギ特別 | 6 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:48.0 | 5 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
20/07/07 | マアナゴ特別 | 7 | 名古屋 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:32.0 | 1.1/2 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
20/06/18 | 東海クラウン A1 | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 向山牧 | 1:43.9 | 8 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
20/06/05 | 木曽川特別 A3 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:42.6 | 37.8 | - | - | ||||
20/05/22 | 恵那峡特別 A3 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:27.6 | クビ | 37.4 | - | - | |||
20/05/08 | 屋形船特別 A3 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:29.3 | ハナ | 41.0 | - | - | |||
20/04/28 | 麗春特別 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:28.7 | 1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/04/14 | 桜吹雪特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:44.2 | アタマ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
20/03/19 | 春分特別 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:27.4 | 6 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
20/03/04 | 東風賞 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:29.4 | 1.1/2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
20/02/19 | サラ系A4組特選 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:43.7 | 2.1/2 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
20/02/04 | 沈丁花賞 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:28.2 | 1/2 | 38.5 | - | - | |||
20/01/22 | 孟春賞 A4B3 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:27.7 | 1 | 37.6 | - | - | |||
20/01/08 | サラ系A4・B3組 | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:28.8 | 2.1/2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
19/12/14 | 3歳上500万下 | 14 | 中京 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 山田敬士 | 1:26.6 | クビ | 39.3 | 40.3 | 41.3 | |||
19/10/27 | 3歳上500万下 | 16 | 新潟 | 稍 | 芝1200左 | 団野大成 | 1:11.9 | 1/2 | 36.7 | 45.9 | 42.9 | |||
19/08/31 | まだまだ暑い!プール | 4 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 福原杏 | 1:15.9 | 1.1/2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
19/08/07 | サラ系一般 C1六七 | 1 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 福原杏 | 1:14.3 | 38.1 | - | - | ||||
19/07/14 | 船橋のSPAT4プレ | 7 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 藤本現暉 | 1:44.9 | 3/4 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
19/06/17 | サラ系一般 C2二三 | 6 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 真島大輔 | 1:39.4 | 3/4 | 42.8 | - | - | |||
19/06/10 | 入梅特別 C2一 | 1 | 川崎 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 真島大輔 | 1:46.5 | 42.5 | - | - | ||||
19/05/07 | サラ系一般 C2 | 7 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 町田直希 | 1:17.2 | 1/2 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
19/04/15 | サラ系一般 C2二三 | 5 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:17.1 | 1 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
19/03/25 | 馬産地北海道うまいも | 4 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:30.3 | 2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
19/03/13 | サラ系一般 C2四五 | 2 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:16.5 | 3 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
19/02/21 | サラ系一般 C2八九 | 2 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:15.9 | 1.1/2 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
19/01/17 | サラ系一般 C3二三 | 1 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:16.5 | 39.4 | - | - | ||||
18/12/12 | ポインセチア賞 | 2 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:15.8 | 2.1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
18/11/05 | C1五組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 高松亮 | 1:43.4 | ハナ | 41.0 | - | - | |||
18/10/22 | フロックス賞 C2 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1000左 | 高松亮 | 1:00.9 | 1.1/2 | 35.8 | - | - | |||
18/10/15 | C2 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1000左 | 高松亮 | - | 6 | 35.9 | - | - | |||
18/10/01 | C2(中央騎手騎乗) | 1 | 盛岡 | 重 | 芝1600左 | 高松亮 | 1:41.5 | 38.3 | - | - | ||||
18/09/17 | C2六組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高松亮 | 1:27.2 | 37.6 | - | - | ||||
18/09/02 | C2七組 | 3 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:30.1 | 3 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
18/08/12 | 3歳C1二組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高松亮 | 1:27.9 | 38.8 | - | - | ||||
18/07/15 | 3歳C2二組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 高松亮 | 1:14.0 | 37.4 | - | - | ||||
18/07/02 | 3歳C2四組 | 2 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 高松亮 | 1:23.1 | 1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
18/04/29 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
13 | 東京 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 柴田大知 | 1:43.6 | 2.1/2 | 40.8 | 42.4 | 49.0 | ||
18/04/14 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
15 | 福島 | 良 | 芝2000右 | 森裕太朗 | 2:05.1 | 1/2 | 38.6 | 46.0 | 50.7 |