ダモンデ 競争馬基本情報
ダモンデ 牡 栗毛
馬名の由来:それで、だから(静岡方言)
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/30 | たまごかけごはんスプ | 3 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:14.5 | 1/2 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
20/08/06 | 新涼スプリント | 1 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:12.7 | 36.8 | - | - | ||||
20/07/22 | ラベンダースプリント | 3 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:12.5 | ハナ | 37.4 | - | - | |||
20/06/19 | ベースボールスプリン | 4 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:13.3 | 2.1/2 | 37.2 | - | - | |||
20/05/22 | スポーツ報知賞競走 | 4 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1200右 | 矢野貴之 | 1:13.4 | アタマ | 37.6 | - | - | |||
20/05/07 | エメラルドスプリント | 1 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 真島大輔 | 1:14.0 | 38.2 | - | - | ||||
20/04/03 | 漫波スプリント | 2 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:13.0 | 1/2 | 37.3 | - | - | |||
20/03/14 | 今年の花見はHANA | 2 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:14.0 | 2 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
20/02/14 | バレンタインスプリン | 2 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 矢野貴之 | 1:13.9 | 1 | 37.9 | - | - | |||
20/01/11 | 七福神スプリント | 7 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 落合玄太 | 1:14.7 | 1 | 37.7 | - | - | |||
19/11/07 | オルフェーヴル・プレ | 6 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 服部茂史 | 1:13.8 | 2.1/2 | 37.9 | - | - | |||
19/10/08 | 道営スプリント | 4 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1200右 | 服部茂史 | 1:11.4 | 1.1/2 | 36.4 | - | - | |||
19/09/26 | Aiba札幌駅前一周 | 1 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 服部茂史 | 1:12.3 | 37.0 | - | - | ||||
19/08/28 | 北海道馬主会日高馬主 | 3 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 服部茂史 | 1:12.0 | 1/2 | 37.3 | - | - | |||
19/08/14 | エトワール賞 | 9 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 高松亮 | 1:12.9 | 3/4 | 37.6 | - | - | |||
19/07/31 | エピファネイア・プレ | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 服部茂史 | 1:12.8 | 1/2 | 37.3 | - | - | |||
19/07/04 | うらかわ馬フェスタ特 | 1 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1200右 | 服部茂史 | 1:12.2 | 36.8 | - | - | ||||
19/06/19 | 復興支援ありがとう特 | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 服部茂史 | 1:13.7 | 37.4 | - | - | ||||
19/05/22 | リボンシトロン110 | 1 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 山本咲希到 | 1:13.4 | 37.8 | - | - | ||||
19/05/09 | 水仙特別 | 3 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 服部茂史 | 1:14.2 | 1 | 38.2 | - | - | |||
19/04/18 | 水芭蕉特別 B4 | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 服部茂史 | 1:15.8 | 39.7 | - | - | ||||
18/11/08 | カトレア特別 B3 | 9 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:14.4 | 1/2 | 38.5 | - | - | |||
18/10/11 | ヤマモミジ特別 B3 | 2 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:13.0 | 1/2 | 37.5 | - | - | |||
18/09/27 | 様似町アポイ山荘特別 | 6 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:16.4 | クビ | 39.2 | - | - | |||
18/08/30 | 北海道馬主会日高馬主 | 10 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:15.6 | 4 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
18/08/14 | エトワール賞 |
|
6 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 山本咲希到 | 1:14.1 | 2 | 38.9 | - | - | ||
18/07/22 | ハヤテスプリント |
|
2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:12.3 | ハナ | 37.2 | - | - | ||
18/07/05 | グランシャリオ門別S |
|
7 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1000右 | 服部茂史 | 1:01.4 | 1/2 | 37.1 | - | - | ||
18/06/12 | 桔梗特別 | 1 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:14.7 | 38.4 | - | - | ||||
18/05/30 | 北斗盃 |
|
9 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:47.7 | アタマ | 44.2 | - | - | ||
18/05/02 | 稲苗月特別 | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:46.7 | 2 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
18/03/08 | クラシックTR | 5 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1800右 | 真島大輔 | 1:57.6 | 4 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
18/02/22 | 雲取賞 | 11 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 中野省吾 | 1:43.0 | ハナ | 40.8 | - | - | |||
18/02/07 | フリオーソ・メモリア | 10 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 高松亮 | 1:47.1 | クビ | 42.1 | - | - | |||
18/01/17 | アジュディミツオー・ | 11 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 中野省吾 | 1:46.6 | 2 | 42.3 | - | - | |||
17/12/13 | 全日本2歳優駿 |
|
除 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 高松亮 | - | - | - | - | |||
17/11/12 | 南部駒賞(中央認定) (G) |
|
1 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 高松亮 | 1:44.3 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
17/10/11 | 鎌倉記念 |
|
12 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 吉原寛人 | 1:40.9 | 大差 | 43.9 | - | - | ||
17/09/14 | イノセントカップ |
|
5 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:14.4 | クビ | 40.0 | - | - | ||
17/08/29 | 日商プロパン石油特別 | 2 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:13.9 | 1.1/2 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
17/08/03 | アタックCh(中央認 | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 宮崎光行 | 1:16.7 | 40.6 | - | - | ||||
17/07/20 | JRA認定アタックチ | 2 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 宮崎光行 | 1:17.5 | 1/2 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
17/06/29 | 2歳未勝利 | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 宮崎光行 | 1:17.0 | 39.0 | - | - | ||||
17/04/18 | スーパーフレッシュC | 3 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 服部茂史 | 1:15.1 | 1.1/2 | 39.1 | - | - |