ヴァリオブキングズ 競争馬基本情報
ヴァリオブキングズ 牡 栗毛(引退)
2023年8月7日更新
馬名の由来:王家の谷
生年月日 | 2016年4月18日 | 調教師 | 川嶋弘吉(地方) |
---|---|---|---|
戦績 | 87戦10勝 | 生産者 | ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム |
本賞金 | 415万 | 馬主 | ゴドルフィン |
総賞金 | 1009万 | 産地 | 日高町 |
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/05 | みこち生誕祭記念杯 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 松本一心 | 1:46.4 | クビ | 38.9 | 54.1 | - | |||
24/02/22 | B9組 | 3 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 松本一心 | 1:48.0 | ハナ | 39.2 | 55.3 | - | |||
24/02/08 | B8組 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.0 | 1.1/2 | 38.7 | 53.3 | - | |||
24/01/24 | B8組 | 中 | 笠松 | 0 | 松本一心 | - | - | - | - | |||||
24/01/11 | B9組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 馬渕繁治 | 1:45.5 | 1/2 | 39.0 | 52.3 | - | |||
23/12/11 | B8組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 加藤聡一 | 1:31.7 | 5 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
23/11/08 | B8組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:32.2 | クビ | 38.6 | - | - | |||
23/10/24 | C2 | 1 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 塚本涼人 | 1:41.6 | 38.9 | - | - | ||||
23/10/10 | C2 | 5 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:39.9 | 3/4 | 37.2 | - | - | |||
23/09/24 | 盛岡市職員盛駿会会長 | 2 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:15.7 | 2.1/2 | 37.3 | 52.9 | - | |||
23/09/10 | C2九組 | 4 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:23.6 | アタマ | 39.7 | 44.8 | - | |||
23/09/03 | C2十組 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 塚本涼人 | 1:25.1 | 4 | 39.9 | 47.1 | - | |||
23/08/27 | C1二組 | 8 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:31.0 | 3/4 | 39.7 | 46.9 | - | |||
23/07/27 | B4組 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 加藤誓二 | 1:54.3 | 5 | 40.3 | 50.2 | - | |||
23/07/13 | B3組 | 10 | 名古屋 | 不 | ダ1500右 | 加藤誓二 | 1:38.7 | アタマ | 38.9 | - | - | |||
23/06/27 | かに座特別 | 7 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ2000右 | 加藤誓二 | 2:15.5 | クビ | 40.0 | 52.3 | - | |||
23/06/13 | アンドロメダ座特別 | 10 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 加藤誓二 | 1:54.2 | クビ | 39.8 | 52.0 | - | |||
23/05/30 | ふたご座特別 | 11 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1500右 | 塚本征吾 | 1:38.5 | 1 | 39.4 | 50.0 | - | |||
23/05/16 | あすなろ杯 | 12 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 保園翔也 | 1:53.0 | 2 | 40.9 | 46.2 | - | |||
23/05/02 | アルデバラン特別 | 8 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 岡部誠 | 1:52.8 | 2 | 40.7 | 46.6 | - | |||
23/04/19 | うしかい座特別 | 9 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ920右 | 岡部誠 | - | 1/2 | 37.0 | - | - | |||
23/04/10 | おひつじ座特別 | 8 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1500右 | 保園翔也 | 1:38.5 | 1.1/2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
23/03/19 | B1三組 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:46.0 | 1/2 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
23/03/11 | B1三組 | 9 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:47.2 | 3/4 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
22/10/17 | 夢・希望未来へ前進 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:42.0 | クビ | 38.9 | - | - | |||
22/10/03 | 夢・希望未来へ前進 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:41.2 | 3/4 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
22/09/13 | C2 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:41.1 | 37.9 | - | - | ||||
22/08/30 | C2 | 1 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:40.8 | 38.0 | - | - | ||||
22/08/14 | いわて北緯40度葛巻 | 1 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:41.8 | 38.3 | - | - | ||||
22/08/01 | C2五組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:27.6 | 37.4 | - | - | ||||
22/07/17 | C2九組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 村上忍 | 1:13.1 | 36.2 | - | - | ||||
22/07/10 | C2九組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 村上忍 | 1:13.9 | クビ | 36.7 | - | - | |||
22/06/23 | C2六七 | 5 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 藤本現暉 | 1:39.1 | 1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
22/05/20 | 鈴蘭賞 | 8 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 福原杏 | 1:38.2 | ハナ | 40.1 | - | - | |||
22/05/04 | C2八九 | 4 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 福原杏 | 1:39.1 | 3/4 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
22/04/14 | C2八九 | 5 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 福原杏 | 1:41.1 | ハナ | 40.2 | - | - | |||
22/03/24 | C2八九 | 11 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1500左 | 福原杏 | 1:39.6 | 1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
22/03/18 | C2十1112 | 7 | 浦和 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 藤本現暉 | 1:30.9 | 1/2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
22/02/25 | C21112 | 4 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 福原杏 | 1:39.8 | 1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
22/02/17 | C2八九 | 9 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 福原杏 | 1:39.7 | 4 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
21/10/25 | C1五六 | 6 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 福原杏 | 1:37.9 | 1.1/2 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
21/10/11 | #7篠山竜青杯 | 8 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 保園翔也 | 1:32.8 | 3/4 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
21/09/28 | フジバカマ2200 | 9 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ2200左 | 保園翔也 | 2:31.6 | 1/2 | 42.7 | - | - | |||
21/09/22 | 梨の郷蓮田賞 | 3 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 保園翔也 | 1:37.1 | 2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
21/09/04 | 船橋JockeysF | 7 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ2200左 | 臼井健太郎 | 2:27.0 | 1.1/2 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
21/08/23 | C1五 | 4 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 保園翔也 | 1:31.3 | 4 | 38.5 | - | - | |||
21/08/09 | C1四五 | 7 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 和田譲治 | 1:38.1 | 3/4 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
21/07/18 | 津田沼2200 | 3 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ2200左 | 和田譲治 | 2:28.4 | 2 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
21/06/21 | 馬い!?はつうみ卵サ | 7 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1500左 | 福原杏 | 1:38.3 | 2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
21/06/14 | 紫陽花賞 C1六 | 3 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 福原杏 | 1:33.2 | 4 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
21/05/24 | 開成町瀬戸屋敷アトリ | 7 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 福原杏 | 1:38.1 | クビ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
21/05/03 | C1三四五イ | 8 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 和田譲治 | 1:38.7 | クビ | 40.3 | - | - | |||
21/03/16 | YELL2200 | 12 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ2200左 | 濱田達也 | 2:29.9 | 2 | 43.3 | - | - | |||
21/03/01 | プリマヴェーラ賞 | 10 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ2000左 | 酒井忍 | 2:16.1 | 4 | 42.7 | - | - | |||
21/02/08 | 馬い!?じじちゃんの | 9 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 和田譲治 | 1:38.1 | 1/2 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
21/01/29 | アークトゥルス賞 B | 11 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ2000左 | 和田譲治 | 2:16.9 | 4 | 42.1 | - | - | |||
21/01/13 | なすび2200 | 8 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ2200左 | 和田譲治 | 2:30.2 | 5 | 44.2 | - | - | |||
21/01/04 | 熊手賞 C1C2 | 8 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ2000左 | 和田譲治 | 2:15.1 | 3/4 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
20/12/22 | ターコイズ特別 | 5 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ2000左 | 福原杏 | 2:13.7 | クビ | 39.7 | - | - | |||
20/12/01 | アイビー賞 | 12 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 福原杏 | 1:37.8 | 2.1/2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
20/10/28 | 楽天競馬杯ポイントモ | 7 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 福原杏 | 1:37.6 | 1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
20/10/16 | メデューサ賞 | 2 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ2000左 | 福原杏 | 2:14.2 | 1.1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/09/28 | 旨い今夜は信州・松茸 | 5 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 和田譲治 | 1:37.7 | クビ | 40.4 | - | - | |||
20/09/15 | 薄賞 | 7 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 和田譲治 | 1:38.0 | クビ | 41.4 | - | - | |||
20/08/24 | C1六七 | 中 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 和田譲治 | - | - | - | - | ||||
20/08/03 | 馬い!山のキュウリを | 12 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 真島大輔 | 1:48.7 | 大差 | 44.8 | - | - | |||
20/07/22 | ナツツバキ賞 | 3 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ2200左 | 真島大輔 | 2:27.4 | 3 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
20/07/02 | 浦和で当てようSPA | 3 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 真島大輔 | 1:30.6 | 4 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
20/06/15 | 馬い!パセリを食べよ | 5 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 和田譲治 | 1:44.8 | クビ | 41.0 | - | - | |||
20/06/08 | C1六七 | 3 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1500左 | 和田譲治 | 1:36.4 | 1/2 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
20/05/04 | サラ系一般 C1四五 | 10 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 森泰斗 | 1:16.0 | 3 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
20/04/20 | オオムラサキツツジ特 | 2 | 浦和 | 不 | ダ1400左 | 森泰斗 | 1:29.7 | 7 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
20/03/30 | 邪神ちゃんドロップキ | 5 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 森泰斗 | 1:45.0 | 3/4 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
20/03/11 | よみうりランドHAN | 1 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 森泰斗 | 1:14.9 | 38.3 | - | - | ||||
20/02/14 | サラ系一般 C3二 | 1 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 森泰斗 | 1:39.0 | 38.9 | - | - | ||||
20/01/02 | 福笑い賞 | 3 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ2000左 | 町田直希 | 2:17.7 | クビ | 39.7 | - | - | |||
19/12/18 | クレセント賞 | 4 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1500左 | 町田直希 | 1:37.7 | 1/2 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
19/11/17 | コイン怪獣カネゴン杯 | 2 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 町田直希 | 1:30.9 | アタマ | 40.1 | - | - | |||
19/10/23 | 静内産米「万馬券」特 | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮崎光行 | 1:51.1 | アタマ | 39.9 | - | - | |||
19/10/10 | ゆめぴりか賞 | 1 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 宮崎光行 | 1:49.2 | 39.3 | - | - | ||||
19/09/18 | 3歳以上C4ー6 | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮崎光行 | 1:52.5 | 40.1 | - | - | ||||
19/09/03 | 3歳以上C4-6 C | 2 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 宮崎光行 | 1:53.1 | 1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
19/08/20 | 3歳以上C4ー6 | 3 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 松井伸也 | 1:15.5 | 4 | 37.8 | - | - | |||
19/07/13 | 3歳未勝利 | 10 | 中京 | 重 | ダ1900左 | 川又賢治 | 2:02.9 | ハナ | 39.8 | 46.4 | 47.7 | |||
19/06/22 | 3歳未勝利 | 10 | 阪神 | 良 | ダ2000右 | 和田竜二 | 2:09.8 | 2 | 38.5 | 51.6 | 48.9 | |||
19/06/08 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
15 | 阪神 | 稍 | 芝2000右 | 西村淳也 | 2:05.7 | 2.1/2 | 37.4 | 51.2 | 52.2 |