ベニスビーチ 競争馬基本情報
ベニスビーチ 牝 栗毛
馬名の由来:カリフォルニアのビーチの名
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/05 | ブルーリボンマイル | 7 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 岡部誠 | 1:43.4 | 1.1/2 | 38.8 | 49.9 | - | |||
24/02/22 | 下萌特別 | 除 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | - | - | - | - | ||||
24/01/12 | 明けの春オープン | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:26.8 | 3 | 37.4 | 49.1 | - | |||
23/12/31 | 東海ゴールドカップ | 8 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1900右 | 飛田愛斗 | 2:04.9 | 1 | 37.8 | 56.3 | - | |||
23/12/08 | 東海ゴールドカップト | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 岡部誠 | 1:59.3 | 3 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
23/11/19 | 徽軫賞 | 中 | 金沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 青柳正義 | - | - | - | - | ||||
23/10/27 | 東海クラウン | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 塚本征吾 | 1:29.7 | 3/4 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
23/08/03 | 撫子争覇 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:27.9 | クビ | 37.8 | 49.4 | - | |||
23/07/11 | 金沢クイーン賞【読売 | 1 | 金沢 | 稍 | ダ1500右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:34.7 | 38.1 | 49.0 | - | ||||
23/05/21 | お松の方賞 | 1 | 金沢 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:34.5 | 37.9 | 49.6 | - | ||||
23/04/18 | 桜吹雪特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:44.8 | 3 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
23/03/23 | 春雷特別 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:59.1 | 38.8 | - | - | ||||
23/02/12 | だるま夕日賞 | 8 | 高知 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 宮川実 | 1:48.5 | 1 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
23/01/22 | ジャニュアリー特別 | 3 | 高知 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:46.3 | 3 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
23/01/09 | ベラトリックス特別 | 4 | 高知 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:32.5 | 1 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
22/12/04 | Aー2 | 6 | 高知 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 郷間勇太 | 1:47.4 | 1 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
22/10/27 | 兵庫クイーンカップ | 1 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:52.0 | 38.2 | - | - | ||||
22/09/20 | 彼岸特別 | 1 | 金沢 | 重 | ダ1500右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:34.6 | 37.8 | - | - | ||||
22/08/02 | 読売レディス杯 | 5 | 金沢 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:35.2 | 2.1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
22/07/12 | 金沢クイーン賞【読売 | 1 | 金沢 | 稍 | ダ1500右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:34.3 | 38.0 | - | - | ||||
22/05/04 | 徽軫賞 | 2 | 金沢 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:34.4 | クビ | 38.4 | - | - | |||
22/04/24 | 金沢スプリングカップ | 3 | 金沢 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 藤田弘治 | 2:04.5 | 3 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
22/03/17 | マーチカップ | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 渡辺竜也 | 2:09.7 | 2 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
22/02/10 | ウインター争覇 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 吉原寛人 | 2:00.1 | 1.1/2 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
21/12/31 | 東海ゴールドC | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1900右 | 吉原寛人 | 2:06.8 | 2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
21/11/29 | 加賀友禅賞 | 1 | 金沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:27.3 | 36.3 | - | - | ||||
21/10/24 | OROオータムティア | 4 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ2000左 | 村上忍 | 2:09.0 | 1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
21/10/03 | ダービーGP | 10 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ2000左 | 吉原寛人 | 2:11.2 | 3 | 42.6 | - | - | |||
21/08/15 | サラブレッド大賞典 | 1 | 金沢 | 重 | ダ2000右 | 吉原寛人 | 2:11.0 | 38.9 | - | - | ||||
21/08/01 | 加賀友禅賞 | 中 | 金沢 | 0 | 吉原寛人 | - | - | - | - | |||||
21/07/20 | MRO金賞 | 2 | 金沢 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 吉原寛人 | 2:02.8 | クビ | 37.3 | - | - | |||
21/07/06 | ふがみんハピバ!!夢 | 1 | 金沢 | 不 | ダ1500右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:34.4 | 37.2 | - | - | ||||
21/06/13 | 東北優駿 |
|
5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ2000右 | 村上忍 | 2:13.3 | 5 | 42.8 | - | - | ||
21/05/16 | 留守杯日高賞 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:44.1 | 1.1/2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
21/04/18 | あやめ賞 |
|
2 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:28.4 | 1.3/4 | 37.1 | - | - | ||
21/03/26 | サラ系3歳 | 5 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 達城龍次 | 1:28.4 | アタマ | 38.7 | - | - | |||
21/03/11 | クラシックTR | 8 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 達城龍次 | 1:57.4 | 3/4 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
21/02/18 | 雲取賞競走 | 11 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 達城龍次 | 1:56.7 | 1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
21/01/01 | 新春ペガサスC |
|
2 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:47.2 | 4 | 39.4 | - | - | ||
20/12/04 | ジュニアキング | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:43.3 | 38.5 | - | - | ||||
20/10/22 | ジュニアクラウン |
|
2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:30.6 | 2 | 38.8 | - | - | ||
20/09/24 | 秋風ジュニア | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:30.0 | 39.2 | - | - | ||||
20/08/25 | 2歳牝馬未勝利 | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 石川倭 | 1:17.4 | 39.8 | - | - | ||||
20/07/29 | 2歳牝馬未勝利 | 6 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 小野楓馬 | 1:17.7 | クビ | 39.7 | - | - | |||
20/07/14 | 2歳牝馬未勝利 | 2 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 桑村真明 | 1:16.0 | 3/4 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
20/06/30 | 2歳牝馬未勝利 | 4 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 桑村真明 | 1:15.3 | 1.1/2 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
20/06/04 | アタックCh(中央認 | 8 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 小野楓馬 | 1:19.2 | 6 | 42.6 | - | - | |||
20/05/13 | フレッシュCh(中央 | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 小野楓馬 | 1:03.1 | 5 | 38.2 | - | - |