ヒルノエルニド 競争馬基本情報
ヒルノエルニド 牝 黒鹿毛(引退)
2023年3月27日更新
馬名の由来:冠名+フィリピンの地名
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/04 | B3・B4組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:31.0 | 4 | 39.0 | 50.0 | - | |||
24/02/20 | 田中亜紀の誕生日記念 | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:31.9 | クビ | 39.0 | 51.7 | - | |||
24/02/06 | B5組 | 9 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:31.3 | 1.1/2 | 38.4 | 53.3 | - | |||
24/01/24 | 中川公紀さん還暦記念 | 中 | 笠松 | 0 | 東川慎 | - | - | - | - | |||||
24/01/09 | B6組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 東川慎 | 1:44.7 | クビ | 38.4 | 53.6 | - | |||
23/12/08 | B6組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:31.2 | 4 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
23/11/21 | 出射陸央生誕25周年 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:31.4 | 3/4 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
23/11/08 | B7組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:32.0 | 1 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
23/10/23 | 馬肥ゆる特別 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 深沢杏花 | 1:32.9 | 1/2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
23/10/11 | C級選抜 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:32.4 | 38.5 | - | - | ||||
23/09/28 | B6組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:32.4 | クビ | 40.9 | 44.4 | - | |||
23/09/15 | 井上競馬倶楽部設立1 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:31.0 | 3 | 39.5 | 47.8 | - | |||
23/09/01 | 笠松けいば金曜日ライ | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:31.3 | 2 | 40.2 | 45.3 | - | |||
23/08/18 | B8組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:32.1 | クビ | 39.3 | 50.8 | - | |||
23/08/04 | 笠松けいば金曜日ライ | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 東川慎 | 1:47.8 | 5 | 42.3 | 42.9 | - | |||
23/07/21 | VAMOS!森田絃斗 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:31.9 | クビ | 40.0 | 47.3 | - | |||
23/07/07 | 催涙雨賞 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:30.9 | 3 | 39.2 | 48.9 | - | |||
23/06/23 | 杏子賞 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 東川慎 | 1:45.2 | 1 | 39.7 | 49.0 | - | |||
23/06/12 | 巌立峡賞 | 6 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 長江慶悟 | 1:32.3 | 1 | 40.3 | 46.8 | - | |||
23/05/26 | 吉田川特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:31.0 | 4 | 39.8 | 46.5 | - | |||
23/05/12 | C6組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:31.2 | 39.2 | 49.5 | - | ||||
23/04/27 | C級サバイバル | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:32.0 | 2 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
23/04/18 | C7組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 長江慶悟 | 1:32.9 | クビ | 40.4 | - | - | |||
23/04/07 | C6組 | 8 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:32.3 | クビ | 40.5 | - | - | |||
23/03/24 | 江守晃輝21歳誕生日 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.1 | 1.1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
23/03/10 | のんちゃん大好き推し | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.9 | 1/2 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
23/02/22 | C級セレクション | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:33.5 | アタマ | 41.5 | - | - | |||
23/02/08 | 優!相撲部屋入門おめ | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:33.1 | 1 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
23/01/25 | C級セレクション | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 東川慎 | 1:47.9 | 1 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
23/01/12 | C4組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:32.2 | ハナ | 40.0 | - | - | |||
22/12/30 | 河内一秀記念 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 及川烈 | 1:32.3 | アタマ | 39.5 | - | - | |||
22/12/14 | C5組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 及川烈 | 1:32.8 | クビ | 40.4 | - | - | |||
22/12/02 | C7組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 及川烈 | 1:32.9 | 1 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
22/11/18 | カサキニスト賞 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.2 | クビ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
22/11/04 | C6組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 及川烈 | 1:33.3 | 1 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
22/10/20 | C級セレクション | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 及川烈 | 1:32.7 | アタマ | 39.7 | - | - | |||
22/10/07 | 笠松けいば金曜日ライ | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 及川烈 | 1:31.6 | 6 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
22/09/23 | まぁさんお誕生日おめ | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 及川烈 | 1:32.3 | 1/2 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
22/09/09 | 千葉県野田市小川光博 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 及川烈 | 1:30.7 | 1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
22/08/26 | アルパカコネクト2周 | 2 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 及川烈 | 1:31.0 | 2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
22/08/12 | ホロスターズ奏手イズ | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 及川烈 | 1:33.5 | 5 | 41.6 | 43.6 | - | |||
22/07/28 | C6組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:48.8 | 1.1/2 | 41.8 | - | - | |||
22/07/15 | 雷鳥特別 | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 及川烈 | 1:51.2 | 4 | 42.6 | 46.6 | - | |||
22/06/28 | C10組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 及川烈 | 1:48.4 | 42.1 | 44.5 | - | ||||
22/06/16 | C12組 | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 及川烈 | 1:33.7 | 1 | 42.0 | 42.3 | - | |||
22/06/01 | 相続をちょっとシンプ | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:48.6 | 1/2 | 42.3 | - | - | |||
22/05/13 | C13組 | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:35.7 | 3 | 43.4 | - | - | |||
22/04/27 | C13組 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:36.4 | 1.1/2 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
22/04/15 | プロボウラー岩見彩乃 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:37.4 | 大差 | 45.9 | - | - | |||
22/03/28 | キンセンカ賞 C16 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:50.0 | 1/2 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
22/03/14 | ユキヤナギ特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:49.5 | 1.1/2 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
22/01/27 | サラ系C19組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:33.1 | 1.1/2 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
22/01/12 | サラ系C19組 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.6 | アタマ | 40.5 | - | - | |||
21/10/28 | 浦河タウンポイントア | 2 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1000右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:01.0 | 2.1/2 | 36.8 | - | - | |||
21/10/20 | カムイエクウチカウシ | 9 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:15.3 | 1.1/2 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
21/09/21 | 日高町プチプチ!いく | 9 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1000右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:03.0 | 1/2 | 38.5 | - | - | |||
21/09/08 | 3歳以上C4-2 C | 5 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1000右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:02.3 | ハナ | 38.0 | - | - | |||
21/08/05 | 雲海を望める日勝園地 | 5 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:03.8 | 1 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
21/07/08 | 3歳以上C4ー3 | 2 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1000右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:00.9 | 1 | 36.4 | - | - | |||
21/06/23 | 3歳以上C4ー4 | 2 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1000右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:02.0 | 4 | 37.4 | - | - | |||
21/06/09 | 3歳以上C4ー4 | 3 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:03.2 | 3/4 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
21/04/28 | 3歳以上C4ー4 | 6 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:16.9 | 1/2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
21/04/15 | 3歳以上C4ー3 | 5 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 服部茂史 | 1:53.3 | 1 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
20/12/29 | サラ系2歳4組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 水野翔 | 1:30.1 | 1 | 38.5 | - | - | |||
20/12/18 | サラ系2歳5組 | 3 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 水野翔 | 1:29.0 | 1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
20/12/03 | サラ系2歳4組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:31.2 | 2 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
20/11/20 | サラ系2歳4組牝馬 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川慎 | 1:31.0 | 1.1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/10/11 | 2歳未勝利 | 14 | 新潟 | 良 | 芝1000直 | 亀田温心 | - | アタマ | 33.7 | 55.0 | 48.7 | |||
20/09/27 | 2歳新馬 |
|
15 | 中京 | 良 | 芝1400左 | 亀田温心 | 1:24.4 | 2 | 37.3 | 44.7 | 42.0 |