時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 新潟 1R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1400 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:00 | 東京 1R | 2歳未勝利 | ダ1400 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:05 | 京都 1R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
10:15 | 新潟 2R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:25 | 東京 2R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:30 | 京都 2R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:40 | 新潟 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:50 | 東京 3R | 2歳新馬 | ダ1200 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:55 | 京都 3R | 2歳新馬 | ダ1400 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:05 | 新潟 4R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:15 | 東京 4R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1400 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 京都 4R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (父) | ||
11:30 | 新潟 5R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:45 | 東京 5R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | |||
11:50 | 京都 5R | 障害3歳以上未勝利 | 障2910 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 東京 6R | 3歳以上500万円以下(牝) | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
12:30 | 新潟 6R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
12:50 | 京都 6R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (父) | ||
13:00 | 新潟 7R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
13:05 | 東京 7R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
13:20 | 京都 7R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
13:30 | 新潟 8R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:35 | 東京 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
13:50 | 京都 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝2200 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
14:05 | 新潟 9R | 1勝クラス | 鳥海山特別 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | ||
14:10 | 東京 9R | 1勝クラス | 3歳抽せん馬特別 | ダ1600 | サラ系2歳 | 別定 | (抽) | ||
14:25 | 京都 9R | 1勝クラス | もちの木賞 | ダ1400 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
14:40 | 新潟 10R | 1勝クラス | 庄内特別 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
14:45 | 東京 10R | 2勝クラス | 深秋特別 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | ||
15:00 | 京都 10R | 2勝クラス | 八瀬特別 | 芝2400 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
15:15 | 新潟 11R | 2勝クラス | 最上川特別 | 芝2200 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:25 | 東京 11R | GⅡ | アルゼンチン共和国杯 | 芝2500 | サラ系3歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | ||
15:40 | 京都 11R | 3勝クラス | 比叡ステークス | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
15:50 | 新潟 12R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
16:00 | 東京 12R | 3歳以上900万円以下 | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
16:15 | 京都 12R | 3歳以上900万円以下 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) |
1996年11月16日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。