時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 浦和 1R | 地方 | 4才七ア | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
11:10 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | サラ4歳9組 | ダ800 | |||||
11:15 | 姫路 1R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | C64 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 浦和 2R | 地方 | 4才七イ | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
11:40 | 姫路 2R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | サラ4歳8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | C54 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 浦和 3R | 地方 | 4才五 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
12:10 | 姫路 3R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | サラ4歳7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | C53 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:25 | 浦和 4R | 地方 | 5才二イ | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
12:40 | 姫路 4R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | アラ系A6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | 4才5 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 浦和 5R | 地方 | 5才二ア | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:10 | 姫路 5R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | アラ系A5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | C44 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 浦和 6R | 地方 | 若草特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
13:40 | 姫路 6R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | アラ系A4組 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:55 | 浦和 7R | 地方 | C3二イ | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:55 | 高知 6R | 地方 | A3 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 姫路 7R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラB14組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:25 | 浦和 8R | 地方 | C3二ア | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
14:30 | 高知 7R | 中央騎手騎乗 A2 | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:40 | 姫路 8R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラB13組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:55 | 浦和 9R | 地方 | C2四イ | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
15:05 | 高知 8R | 地方 | 土佐みずき特別 | ダ1900 | 別定 | ||||
15:10 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | おおいぬ座特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:15 | 姫路 9R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:30 | 浦和 10R | 地方 | C2四ア | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
15:45 | 高知 9R | GⅢ | 黒船賞(中央交流) G3 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:50 | 姫路 10R | 地方 | 城北グリーンテニスク | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:05 | 浦和 11R | 地方 | 弥生特別 | ダ1900 | ハンデ | ||||
16:20 | 高知 10R | サラ系一般 A4 | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:20 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | 仲春特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:20 | 姫路 11R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:40 | 浦和 12R | 地方 | C1三 | ダ1600 | 別定 |
1998年3月24日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。