時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 水沢 1R | サラ系3才 C1 | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:00 | 中津 1R | 地方 | C | ダ1180 | 定量 | ||||
11:15 | 水沢 2R | 地方 | 3才B | ダ1300 | |||||
11:20 | 高崎 1R | 地方 | C2普通 | ダ1330 | |||||
11:20 | 足利 1R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:20 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ950 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 中津 2R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1180 | 定量 | ||||
11:45 | 水沢 3R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:50 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 高崎 2R | 地方 | 3才普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 足利 2R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:00 | 中津 3R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:00 | 新潟 1R | 地方 | 3才A | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
12:20 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 足利 3R | 地方 | C1ロC2イ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 水沢 4R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
12:25 | 高崎 3R | 地方 | C5普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 荒尾 3R | サラ系3才 | ダ1300 | ||||||
12:30 | 中津 4R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:30 | 新潟 2R | 地方 | 3歳オープン | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 足利 4R | 地方 | C5ニ | ダ1300 | |||||
12:55 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 水沢 5R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:00 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
13:00 | 中津 5R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
13:00 | 高崎 4R | 地方 | C1C2普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 新潟 3R | 地方 | 一般C2ハ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 足利 5R | 地方 | C5ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 新潟 4R | 地方 | 一般C1ロ | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:30 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 水沢 6R | サラ系一般 C3 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:35 | 中津 6R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
13:35 | 高崎 5R | 地方 | BC1普通 | ダ1500 | |||||
13:50 | 足利 6R | 地方 | C4ロ | ダ1400 | |||||
14:00 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:05 | 新潟 5R | 地方 | 一般C2優勝 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | ||||
14:05 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:05 | 水沢 7R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:10 | 中津 7R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
14:10 | 高崎 6R | サラ系3才 (1) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:20 | 足利 7R | 地方 | C5選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:35 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:40 | 新潟 6R | 地方 | 一般B3ニ | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:45 | 中津 8R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
14:45 | 高崎 7R | 地方 | C5普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:45 | 水沢 8R | 地方 | 4才C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:50 | 足利 8R | 地方 | 風神賞 | ダ1800 | |||||
15:10 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:15 | 新潟 7R | 地方 | 一般B3ロ | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:15 | 佐賀 8R | 楠風賞 | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:20 | 中津 9R | 地方 | ペガサス特別 | ダ1760 | 定量 | ||||
15:20 | 高崎 8R | 地方 | C4普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:25 | 水沢 9R | サラ系一般 A | ダ1800 | ||||||
15:25 | 足利 9R | 地方 | うぐいす特別 | ダ1700 | |||||
15:45 | 荒尾 9R | 中岳特設 A2 | ダ1900 | ||||||
15:50 | 新潟 8R | 地方 | 一般B2イ | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:50 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | 玄海賞 | ダ1750 | 別定 | ||||
15:55 | 中津 10R | 地方 | B | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
15:55 | 高崎 9R | サラ系一般 C3C4 | ダ1500 | ||||||
16:00 | 足利 10R | 地方 | C4イ | ダ1400 | |||||
16:05 | 水沢 10R | ながつき賞 B | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:20 | 荒尾 10R | サラ系一般 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:25 | 新潟 9R | 朝日岳特別 一般A2 | ダ1700 | ||||||
16:25 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 高崎 10R | 地方 | サテライト特別 | ダ1500 | |||||
16:40 | 水沢 11R | サラ系一般 C1 | ダ1400 | ||||||
17:00 | 新潟 10R | サラ系一般 一般B1ロ | ダ1700 |
1998年9月26日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。