時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 浦和 1R | 地方 | 3才ウ新馬 | ダ800 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 門別 1R | 地方 | 3才未勝利 | ダ1200 | 定量 | ||||
11:10 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | サラ4歳5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:15 | 園田 1R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 高崎 1R | 地方 | 3才普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:25 | 浦和 2R | 地方 | 3才五イ | ダ1300 | 別定 | ||||
11:30 | 門別 2R | サラ系3才 | ダ1200 | ||||||
11:40 | 名古屋 2R | サラ4歳4組 (4) | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 高崎 2R | 地方 | C6普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:55 | 浦和 3R | 地方 | 3才五ア | ダ1300 | 別定 | ||||
12:00 | 門別 3R | サラ系3才 | ダ1700 | ||||||
12:10 | 名古屋 3R | サラ4歳3組 (3) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:10 | 高崎 3R | 地方 | C6普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:25 | 浦和 4R | 地方 | 4才七イ | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
12:35 | 門別 4R | 地方 | D3 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
12:40 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | アラ3歳選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 高崎 4R | 地方 | C5C6普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 浦和 5R | 地方 | 4才七ア | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:10 | 門別 5R | サラ系一般 D | ダ1700 | ||||||
13:10 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | アラ3歳特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:10 | 高崎 5R | 地方 | C5C6普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 浦和 6R | 地方 | C3二 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:40 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | アラ系A8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 高崎 6R | 地方 | C4普通 | ダ1330 | |||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:45 | 門別 6R | 地方 | 寒梅特別 | ダ1200 | 定量 | ||||
13:55 | 浦和 7R | 地方 | C2四イ | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
14:10 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | アラ系A7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 高崎 7R | 地方 | C4普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:25 | 浦和 8R | 地方 | C2四ア | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
14:40 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | アラ系A6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:40 | 園田 8R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1630 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 高崎 8R | 地方 | 3才普通 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:00 | 浦和 9R | 地方 | C1二 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
15:00 | 門別 8R | NOSAI日高特別 C | ダ1800 | ||||||
15:10 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラB15組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:15 | 園田 9R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
15:25 | 高崎 9R | ヤスフジ記念 | ダ2000 | ||||||
15:35 | 浦和 10R | 地方 | 師走特別 | ダ1900 | ハンデ | ||||
15:40 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | サラB14組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:50 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 若駒賞 | ダ1630 | 定量 | ||||
16:00 | 高崎 10R | サラ系一般 C3C4 | ダ1500 | ||||||
16:10 | 浦和 11R | 地方 | ポインセチア特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
16:10 | 名古屋 11R | 地方 | エリカ特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:20 | 園田 11R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1630 | 馬齢 |
1998年12月10日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。