時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 宇都宮 1R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:10 | 大井 1R | サラ系5才 | ダ1500 | ||||||
11:10 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | サラ4歳7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:15 | 姫路 1R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | C36 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:35 | 宇都宮 2R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 姫路 2R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 大井 2R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
11:40 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | サラ4歳6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | C35 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:05 | 宇都宮 3R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 姫路 3R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 大井 3R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | サラB21組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | C66 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:35 | 宇都宮 4R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 姫路 4R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 大井 4R | 選抜 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:40 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | サラB20組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | C42 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 宇都宮 5R | 地方 | C5ニ | ダ1300 | |||||
13:10 | 姫路 5R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 大井 5R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:15 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | サラB19組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | C13 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:35 | 宇都宮 6R | 地方 | C4チC5イ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 姫路 6R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 大井 6R | 地方 | C2三四 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:50 | 高知 6R | 地方 | C12 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラB18組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:10 | 姫路 7R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 大井 7R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:10 | 宇都宮 7R | 地方 | C1イ | ダ1400 | |||||
14:25 | 高知 7R | 地方 | B4 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラB17組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:40 | 姫路 8R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 大井 8R | 特選 | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:45 | 宇都宮 8R | 地方 | C3選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:00 | 高知 8R | 地方 | C1特別選抜 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラ系A5組 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:10 | 大井 9R | 地方 | 雑司が谷特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:15 | 姫路 9R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 宇都宮 9R | さくら草特別 A2B1 | ダ1500 | ||||||
15:35 | 高知 9R | 地方 | ねこやなぎ特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラ系A4組 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:45 | 大井 10R | 雲取賞 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:50 | 姫路 10R | 地方 | 喜瀬川特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:00 | 宇都宮 10R | 地方 | C4ニ | ダ1400 | |||||
16:10 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | 弥生オープン | ダ1600 | |||||
16:10 | 高知 10R | 地方 | C41 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 姫路 11R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 大井 11R | ブラッドストーン賞 B2二 | ダ1800 |
1999年3月23日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。