時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | 4才ヌ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:15 | 園田 1R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 船橋 1R | 地方 | 4才未受賞 | ダ1200 | |||||
11:20 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | 4才リ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:30 | 新潟 1R | 地方 | 一般C3ロ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 門別 1R | 地方 | 4才条件 | ダ1200 | 定量 | ||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 船橋 2R | 地方 | 4才未出走 | ダ1200 | |||||
11:50 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | C3イ選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 益田 1R | 地方 | D | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 新潟 2R | 地方 | 一般C3イ | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:05 | 門別 2R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 船橋 3R | 地方 | 緑風特別 | ダ1700 | ハンデ | ||||
12:20 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | C3ニ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:25 | 益田 2R | 地方 | サラ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 新潟 3R | 地方 | 一般C2ハ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 船橋 4R | 地方 | C3六 | ダ1500 | |||||
12:40 | 門別 3R | サラ系一般 D | ダ1200 | ||||||
12:50 | 益田 3R | 地方 | D | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | C3ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 新潟 4R | 地方 | 一般C2ロ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 船橋 5R | 地方 | C3五 | ダ1500 | |||||
13:15 | 門別 4R | サラ系4才 | ダ1200 | ||||||
13:20 | 益田 4R | 地方 | 唐音特別 | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 新潟 5R | 地方 | 一般C2イ | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | C2ロ選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 船橋 6R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:50 | 益田 5R | 地方 | C | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 門別 5R | サラ系4才 | ダ1700 | ||||||
14:00 | 新潟 6R | 地方 | 一般C1ハ | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 船橋 7R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:10 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | C1C2選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:20 | 益田 6R | 地方 | C | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 門別 6R | サラ系一般 D | ダ1700 | ||||||
14:35 | 新潟 7R | 地方 | 一般C1ロ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 園田 8R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:45 | 船橋 8R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:50 | 益田 7R | 地方 | サラ | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 笠松 8R | 東海クラウン A12B12 | ダ1800 | ||||||
15:00 | 門別 7R | サラ系一般 D | ダ1700 | ||||||
15:10 | 新潟 8R | 地方 | 一般C1イ | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:15 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | 4才ロ | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:15 | 園田 9R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 益田 8R | 地方 | C | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 船橋 9R | 若葉特別 C1二 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:35 | 笠松 9R | GⅡ | オグリキャップ記念(中央交流) G2 | ダ2500 | |||||
15:45 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | 4才イ | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:50 | 益田 9R | 地方 | みどり賞 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | ||||
15:50 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 淡路島牛乳特別 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 門別 8R | 門別えぞまつ特別 BC | ダ1800 | ||||||
16:10 | 船橋 10R | G | 船橋記念 | ダ1800 | |||||
16:15 | 川崎 3R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:15 | 新潟 9R | 地方 | 銀蹄賞 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
16:15 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | C2イ特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:20 | 園田 11R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:25 | 益田 10R | 地方 | B | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:40 | 船橋 11R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:45 | 川崎 4R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:45 | 門別 9R | 地方 | 石楠花特別 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
16:50 | 新潟 10R | 地方 | 一般C2優勝 | ダ1700 | ハンデ | ||||
17:15 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
17:45 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | 藤の花特別 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
18:15 | 川崎 7R | 地方 | C1六七 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
18:45 | 川崎 8R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
19:20 | 川崎 9R | 地方 | C1六七 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
19:55 | 川崎 10R | 地方 | 薫風特別 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
20:30 | 川崎 11R | 地方 | 卯月特別 | ダ1600 | 定量 |
1999年4月29日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。