時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 門別 1R | 地方 | 3才未勝利 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 門別 2R | 地方 | 3才未勝利 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
11:10 | 大井 1R | 地方 | 3才新馬 | ダ1000 | |||||
11:10 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | 3才ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:15 | 園田 1R | 地方 | サラ系 | ダ820 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | 3才4 | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 門別 3R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1800 | ||||||
11:35 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | C4ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 大井 2R | 地方 | 3才新馬 | ダ1000 | |||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | サラ系 | ダ820 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | 3才3 | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | C4ロ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 門別 4R | 中央騎手騎乗 | ダ1700 | ||||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 大井 3R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1600 | |||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | 3才2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:25 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | C3ニ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:35 | 門別 5R | 地方 | D | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 大井 4R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1600 | |||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | 3才1 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | C3ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 大井 5R | 地方 | C3三 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:10 | 門別 6R | 白樺特別(中央交流) | ダ1200 | ||||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | C33 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | C1C2選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 大井 6R | 地方 | C1九十 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:45 | 門別 7R | 秋桜特別(中央交流) | ダ1800 | ||||||
13:50 | 高知 6R | 地方 | C32 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:55 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | C2チ | ダ1400 | |||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 大井 7R | サラ系一般 C1九十 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:20 | 門別 8R | 地方 | 新千歳特別 | ダ2000 | 別定 | ||||
14:25 | 高知 7R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | C2ト | ダ1400 | |||||
14:40 | 園田 8R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 大井 8R | 選抜 B2四 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:00 | 門別 9R | GⅢ | 北海道3歳優駿(中央交流) G3 | ダ1800 | |||||
15:10 | 大井 9R | 山茶花特別 | ダ1500 | ||||||
15:15 | 園田 9R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:30 | 高知 8R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | C2イ特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:45 | 大井 10R | ステンドグラス賞 B3一 | ダ2000 | ||||||
15:50 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 近江米特別 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:05 | 高知 9R | 地方 | 雪待月特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | 古太尽特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:20 | 園田 11R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 大井 11R | 文京区特別 C2一 | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:40 | 高知 10R | 地方 | C31 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 |
1999年11月25日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。