時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 水沢 1R | 地方 | 3才C2 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:00 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | 3才ロ | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 中津 1R | 地方 | C | ダ1180 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ900 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 水沢 2R | 地方 | 3才C2 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:10 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | アラ3歳5組 | ダ800 | |||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | C65 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | 3才イ | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
11:25 | 福山 1R | 地方 | 3才新馬 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 水沢 3R | 地方 | 4才C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:30 | 中津 2R | 地方 | B | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:40 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | アラ3歳4組 | ダ800 | |||||
11:50 | 川崎 3R | 地方 | C3四 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | C64 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 福山 2R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 中津 3R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:05 | 水沢 4R | 地方 | 4才C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
12:10 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | アラ系A9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 川崎 4R | 地方 | C3三 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | C34 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:25 | 福山 3R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 中津 4R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:40 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | アラ系A8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 水沢 5R | 地方 | 4才C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:50 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | C33 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 福山 4R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 中津 5R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
13:10 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | サラ4歳6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:15 | 水沢 6R | サラ系3才 C1 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:20 | 川崎 6R | 選抜 (3) | ダ1500 | ||||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | C32 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 福山 5R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:35 | 中津 6R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
13:40 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラ4歳5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:50 | 川崎 7R | サラ系一般 C1八九 | ダ1500 | ||||||
13:50 | 高知 6R | 地方 | B4 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 水沢 7R | 地方 | B | ダ1600 | |||||
13:55 | 福山 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 中津 7R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
14:10 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラC9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:20 | 川崎 8R | 地方 | C1八九 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
14:25 | 高知 7R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 水沢 8R | 地方 | A | ダ1800 | |||||
14:25 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラC8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:45 | 中津 8R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
14:55 | 川崎 9R | 地方 | ポインセチア特別 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
15:00 | 高知 8R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:05 | 水沢 9R | 白菊賞 A | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:10 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラ系B3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:20 | 中津 9R | 地方 | 英彦山賞 | ダ1760 | 定量 | ||||
15:30 | 川崎 10R | 師走スター賞(中央交流) B2B3 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:35 | 高知 9R | 地方 | カトレア特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 福山 9R | 地方 | クリスマス賞 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:40 | 水沢 10R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:40 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | ゼラニューム特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:55 | 中津 10R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
16:00 | 川崎 11R | 地方 | 風花特別 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | ||||
16:10 | 高知 10R | 地方 | C31 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 福山 10R | 地方 | ポインセチア特別 | ダ1800 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 名古屋 11R | 地方 | ポインセチア特別 | ダ1600 |
1999年12月20日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。