時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | 4才B | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:10 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | アラ4歳4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:15 | 園田 1R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ820 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 船橋 1R | 地方 | 5才 | ダ1200 | |||||
11:30 | 上山 2R | 地方 | 4才C1 | ダ1250 | |||||
11:30 | 金沢 2R | 地方 | 4才B | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | アラ4歳3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:45 | 船橋 2R | 地方 | C3八 | ダ1200 | |||||
12:00 | 金沢 3R | 地方 | 4才B | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 上山 3R | 地方 | C6ハ | ダ1250 | |||||
12:10 | 船橋 3R | 地方 | C3七イ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | アラA10組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:15 | 園田 3R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 上山 4R | 地方 | C6ニ | ダ1250 | |||||
12:35 | 船橋 4R | 地方 | C3七ア | ダ1400 | |||||
12:35 | 金沢 4R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | アラ系A9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:45 | 園田 4R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 上山 5R | 地方 | 4才B3 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:05 | 船橋 5R | サラ系4才 イ | ダ1500 | ||||||
13:10 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 園田 5R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | サラC10組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 上山 6R | 地方 | B3ロ | ダ1500 | |||||
13:35 | 船橋 6R | 地方 | 4才ア | ダ1500 | |||||
13:45 | 金沢 6R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 園田 6R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラC9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:00 | 上山 7R | 地方 | A3 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:05 | 船橋 7R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:20 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 園田 7R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラ系B5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:35 | 上山 8R | 地方 | B2イ | ダ1500 | |||||
14:35 | 船橋 8R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:55 | 金沢 8R | 地方 | アルデバラン特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 園田 8R | 地方 | すずらん | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 名古屋 8R | サラ系B4組 B(4) | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:05 | 船橋 9R | ガーベラ特別 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:10 | 上山 9R | 地方 | B1ロ | ダ1500 | |||||
15:30 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | 選抜特別若葉賞 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
15:35 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラ系A4組 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:35 | 船橋 10R | 地方 | 紅花特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:40 | 園田 9R | 地方 | 山崎さつき特別 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:45 | 上山 10R | 地方 | A1 | ダ1700 | |||||
16:05 | 金沢 10R | 地方 | ペガサス特別 | ダ1900 | 定量 | ||||
16:10 | 名古屋 10R | 紅バラ特別 A(3) | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:10 | 船橋 11R | 地方 | 初夏特別 | ダ1700 | ハンデ | ||||
16:15 | 園田 10R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 上山 11R | G | さつき賞 | ダ1700 | |||||
16:40 | 船橋 12R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:50 | 上山 12R | 地方 | 4才B1 | ダ1300 |
2000年5月23日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。