時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 宇都宮 1R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ800 | |||||
11:10 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | 4才ニ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:15 | 姫路 1R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:35 | 宇都宮 2R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 姫路 2R | 地方 | サラ系 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | 4才ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:05 | 宇都宮 3R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | 4才ト | ダ1400 | |||||
12:15 | 姫路 3R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:35 | 宇都宮 4R | 地方 | C4ヘ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | 4才ヘ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:45 | 姫路 4R | 地方 | サラ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 宇都宮 5R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:15 | 姫路 5R | 地方 | サラ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | C3ヘ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 宇都宮 6R | 地方 | C2イ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:50 | 姫路 6R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | C3ホ | ダ1400 | |||||
14:15 | 宇都宮 7R | 地方 | 杉並木賞 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:25 | 姫路 7R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | C1C2選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:50 | 宇都宮 8R | 地方 | 銀河特別 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:00 | 姫路 8R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | C1C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:15 | 旭川 1R | 地方 | アタックチャレンジ | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
15:25 | 宇都宮 9R | 地方 | クローバー特別 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:35 | 笠松 9R | サラ系一般 C1ハ | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:40 | 姫路 9R | 地方 | 美方町おじろん特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:50 | 旭川 2R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
16:00 | 大井 1R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:00 | 宇都宮 10R | 地方 | C3選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
16:10 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | 御岳特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:15 | 姫路 10R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:25 | 旭川 3R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1500 | ||||||
16:30 | 大井 2R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
17:00 | 大井 3R | 地方 | C3二三 | ダ1600 | |||||
17:00 | 旭川 4R | 地方 | D4 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
17:30 | 大井 4R | 地方 | C3二三 | ダ1400 | |||||
17:35 | 旭川 5R | 地方 | D3 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
18:00 | 大井 5R | 地方 | C2八九 | ダ1600 | |||||
18:10 | 旭川 6R | 地方 | D4 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
18:30 | 大井 6R | 地方 | C2八九 | ダ1400 | |||||
18:45 | 旭川 7R | サラ系一般 D | ダ1600 | ||||||
19:00 | 大井 7R | 特選 B3四 | ダ1600 | ||||||
19:20 | 旭川 8R | アルキバ特別(中央交流) | ダ1000 | ||||||
19:30 | 大井 8R | 地方 | やまゆり特別 | ダ1700 | |||||
19:55 | 旭川 9R | GⅢ | グランシャリオC(中央交流) G3 | ダ1600 | |||||
20:05 | 大井 9R | 地方 | ミネルバ賞 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | ||||
20:30 | 旭川 10R | 地方 | HTB夕方Don!D | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
20:40 | 大井 10R | 地方 | いて座特別 | ダ1700 |
2000年7月13日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。