時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 水沢 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:00 | 水沢 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:00 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 益田 1R | 地方 | D | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
11:25 | 福山 1R | 地方 | 3才新馬 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 益田 2R | 地方 | D | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 水沢 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:30 | 新潟 1R | 地方 | 3才C3 | ダ1550 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:35 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
11:50 | 益田 3R | 地方 | サラ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 福山 2R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 新潟 2R | 地方 | 3才C6 | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 水沢 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | |||||
12:10 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:20 | 益田 4R | 地方 | C | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:25 | 福山 3R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 新潟 3R | 地方 | 4才C1 | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:35 | 水沢 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:45 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:50 | 益田 5R | 地方 | C | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 福山 4R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 新潟 4R | 地方 | 4才B3 | ダ1550 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 水沢 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:20 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:20 | 益田 6R | 地方 | D | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 福山 5R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 新潟 5R | 地方 | 初冬特別 | ダ1700 | 別定 | ||||
13:30 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:45 | 水沢 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:50 | 益田 7R | 地方 | B | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:55 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:55 | 福山 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 新潟 6R | サラ系3才 B3 | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:20 | 水沢 8R | サラ系3才 A2 | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:20 | 益田 8R | 地方 | B | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:35 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 新潟 7R | サラ系4才 B1 | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:50 | 益田 9R | 地方 | AB | ダ1350 | ハンデ | ||||
14:55 | 水沢 9R | 地方 | A2 | ダ1800 | |||||
15:00 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:10 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:10 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 益田 10R | 地方 | 雪舟特別 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | ||||
15:30 | 新潟 8R | サラ系3才 B1 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:35 | 福山 9R | 地方 | JA松永市農協杯紅葉 | ダ2250 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 水沢 10R | 地方 | セントポーリア特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:45 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 大観峰特別 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:50 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | 筑紫野賞 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
16:00 | 新潟 9R | 地方 | 4才A2特別 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:00 | 益田 11R | 地方 | B | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 福山 10R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 水沢 11R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:20 | 荒尾 10R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:25 | 佐賀 11R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 |
2000年11月25日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。