時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 中津 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1180 | 定量 | ||||
11:10 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | アラ系A7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:15 | 姫路 1R | 地方 | F73歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 高崎 1R | 地方 | 3歳普通 | ダ900 | |||||
11:30 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | 3歳ロ | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 中津 2R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:40 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | アラ系A6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 姫路 2R | 地方 | F73歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 高崎 2R | 地方 | C4C5普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:55 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | 3歳イ | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:05 | 中津 3R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:10 | 名古屋 3R | サラ3歳選抜 (2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:10 | 姫路 3R | 地方 | F73歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 川崎 3R | 地方 | 4歳 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:20 | 高崎 3R | 地方 | C4普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 名古屋 4R | サラ3歳特別 (1) | ダ1600 | ||||||
12:40 | 姫路 4R | 地方 | F63歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 中津 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:50 | 高崎 4R | 地方 | C3普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:50 | 川崎 4R | 地方 | C3三 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
13:10 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | サラC7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:10 | 姫路 5R | 地方 | F63歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 中津 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
13:20 | 川崎 5R | サラ系一般 C3二 | ダ1500 | ||||||
13:20 | 高崎 5R | 地方 | C2C3普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 名古屋 6R | サラC6組 C(6) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:40 | 姫路 6R | 地方 | C4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C2六 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
13:50 | 高崎 6R | 地方 | C1普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:50 | 中津 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
14:10 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラC5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:10 | 姫路 7R | 地方 | C4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 川崎 7R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
14:20 | 高崎 7R | 水仙特別(中央交流) | ダ1500 | ||||||
14:25 | 中津 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
14:40 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラ系B9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:40 | 姫路 8R | 地方 | C4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 川崎 8R | スプリングフラワー賞(中央交流) | ダ1500 | ||||||
14:50 | 高崎 8R | 地方 | B2B3普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:00 | 中津 8R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1620 | 定量 | ||||
15:10 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラ系B8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:15 | 姫路 9R | 地方 | B34歳以上 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 川崎 9R | 地方 | 麗春特別 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | ||||
15:25 | 高崎 9R | マーチ特別(中央交流) | ダ1500 | ||||||
15:35 | 中津 9R | 地方 | 耶馬渓賞 | ダ1760 | 別定 | ||||
15:40 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | まんさく特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:50 | 姫路 10R | 地方 | からたち | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:00 | 川崎 10R | スプリングスター賞(中央交流) B2B3 | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:00 | 高崎 10R | 地方 | B2B3選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
16:10 | 中津 10R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
16:10 | 名古屋 11R | 地方 | 早春特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:20 | 姫路 11R | 地方 | C14歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:35 | 川崎 11R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1500 | 定量 |
2001年3月8日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。