時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | 足利 1R | 地方 | C5チ | ダ1300 | |||||
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | アラ3歳2組 | ダ800 | |||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 福山 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 足利 2R | 地方 | C5ト | ダ1300 | |||||
11:25 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | アラA11組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 福山 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | D二走目 | ダ1300 | 別定 | ||||
11:50 | 足利 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | アラA10組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | B2B3 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:00 | 福山 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | D二走目 | ダ1300 | 別定 | ||||
12:20 | 足利 4R | 地方 | C5ヘ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | サラC18組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:30 | 福山 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | D二走目 | ダ1300 | 別定 | ||||
12:50 | 足利 5R | 地方 | C4ホ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:50 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | サラC17組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 福山 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 佐賀 5R | サラ系4歳上 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:05 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:20 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラC16組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | D | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 足利 6R | 地方 | C3ホ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 福山 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 荒尾 6R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:40 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 高知 6R | 地方 | D | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラC15組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:00 | 足利 7R | サラ系一般 C1ロ | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:00 | 福山 7R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 荒尾 7R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:15 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 高知 7R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 名古屋 8R | サラ系B5組 B(5) | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:30 | 福山 8R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:35 | 足利 8R | 地方 | C4選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:50 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:50 | 高知 8R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 佐賀 8R | かささぎ賞 | ダ1750 | ||||||
14:50 | 名古屋 9R | サラ系B4組 B(4) | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:05 | 福山 9R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:10 | 足利 9R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:25 | 高知 9R | 地方 | アサヒスパークス特別 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | 福岡ドーム協賛雲仙岳 | ダ2000 | 別定 | ||||
15:40 | 福山 10R | 地方 | 花市場賞 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
15:45 | 足利 10R | 地方 | 北関東弥生賞 | ダ1900 | |||||
15:50 | 名古屋 10R | サラ系B3組 B(3) | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:00 | 高知 10R | 地方 | だるま夕陽特別 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
16:05 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 九州アラブ栄冠 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
16:15 | 福山 11R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 足利 11R | 地方 | ミナミノイーグル特別 | ダ1700 | |||||
16:20 | 名古屋 11R | フリージア特別 B(2) | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:35 | 高知 11R | 地方 | A | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
16:40 | 荒尾 10R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
16:40 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 |
2003年2月23日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。