時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 水沢 1R | サラ系一般 C3 | ダ1300 | ||||||
10:40 | 宇都宮 1R | 地方 | C5ホ | ダ1400 | |||||
10:50 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系2歳8組新馬 | ダ800 | |||||
11:00 | 大井 1R | サラ系2歳 | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:00 | 水沢 2R | サラ系一般 C3 | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:05 | 宇都宮 2R | サラ系一般 C4ホ | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | F72歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系2歳7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:30 | 大井 2R | サラ系2歳 | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:35 | 水沢 3R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:35 | 園田 2R | 地方 | C133歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:35 | 宇都宮 3R | 地方 | 2歳6 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系C10・12組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 大井 3R | 地方 | C3四 | ダ1200 | |||||
12:00 | 園田 3R | 地方 | C123歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:05 | 宇都宮 4R | 地方 | C5ニ | ダ1300 | |||||
12:10 | 水沢 4R | サラ系一般 C3 | ダ1300 | ||||||
12:20 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系B5・8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 大井 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1500 | |||||
12:30 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C113歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:35 | 宇都宮 5R | 地方 | 2歳5 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:45 | 水沢 5R | 地方 | 2歳B2 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:50 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系B4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 園田 5R | サラ系3歳上 B3(3) | ダ1700 | ||||||
13:05 | 大井 5R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1500 | |||||
13:20 | 水沢 6R | 地方 | 2歳A2 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:25 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系A4・B3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C133歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 大井 6R | サラ系3歳 | ダ1500 | ||||||
13:55 | 水沢 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | |||||
14:00 | 園田 7R | サラ系3歳上 C(13)(2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:00 | 笠松 7R | サラ系B7組選抜 B(7) | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:20 | 大井 7R | 地方 | C1九 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:30 | 水沢 8R | 地方 | B1B2混合 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:30 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C113歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:35 | 笠松 8R | さざんか賞 C(11) | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:00 | 園田 9R | サラ系3歳上 C(12) | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:00 | 大井 8R | プリムラ特別 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:10 | 笠松 9R | 岐阜新聞杯 A(3) | ダ1800 | ||||||
15:10 | 水沢 9R | 胆沢川特別 C2 | ダ1900 | ||||||
15:30 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 氷上牛乳丹波路特別 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:45 | 大井 9R | GⅠ | 東京大賞典(中央交流) G1 | ダ2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | |||
16:10 | 水沢 10R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:15 | 園田 11R | 地方 | B323歳以上 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 笠松 10R | シクラメン特別 B(6) | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:30 | 大井 10R | 地方 | ウインターテール特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
17:10 | 大井 11R | 地方 | 大崎特別 | ダ1200 | |||||
17:50 | 大井 12R | 地方 | イヤーエンド賞 | ダ1800 |
2004年12月29日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。