時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:50 | 宇都宮 1R | 地方 | 3歳4 | ダ1400 | |||||
10:50 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系C26組 | ダ800 | |||||
11:00 | 福山 1R | 地方 | 3歳13条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:15 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系3歳6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | 3歳2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 宇都宮 2R | 地方 | とちおとめ賞 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:20 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 福山 2R | 地方 | 3歳12条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系3歳5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | Eロ | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 宇都宮 3R | 地方 | C3ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:55 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 福山 3R | 地方 | 3歳11条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系C25組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | Eイ | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 宇都宮 4R | 地方 | スパーク賞 | ダ800 | |||||
12:30 | 福山 4R | 地方 | C216 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系C24組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | F5 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 宇都宮 5R | 地方 | 3歳3 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:00 | 福山 5R | 地方 | C215 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 笠松 6R | サラ系C23組 C(23) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | 3歳1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 宇都宮 6R | 地方 | C2ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 福山 6R | 地方 | C214 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系C22組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 高知 6R | 地方 | F4 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 宇都宮 7R | 地方 | C3選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:05 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C213 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | サラ系C21組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:20 | 宇都宮 8R | 霧降賞 C4 | ダ1500 | ||||||
14:20 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 高知 7R | 地方 | 結婚記念特別 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C22 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | 揖斐賞 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:55 | 宇都宮 9R | 地方 | 幸の湖賞 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:00 | 高知 8R | 地方 | F2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
15:15 | 福山 9R | 地方 | C21 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:15 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | サラ系B2組選抜 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:30 | 宇都宮 10R | ザゼンソウ特別 B2 | ダ1500 | ||||||
15:35 | 高知 9R | 地方 | 大寒特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:40 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | 福寿草特別 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
15:50 | 福山 10R | 地方 | みついし昆布特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:05 | 宇都宮 11R | G | ブライアンズロマン記念 | ダ1900 | |||||
16:10 | 高知 10R | 地方 | 土佐みずき特別 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
16:10 | 笠松 11R | 地方 | 高千穂特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:15 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:25 | 福山 11R | 地方 | 立春特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:45 | 高知 11R | 地方 | AB混合 | ダ1600 | 別定 |
2005年2月6日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。