時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 水沢 1R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
10:45 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ900 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 福山 1R | 地方 | C232 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:15 | 水沢 2R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:15 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | F7 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 福山 2R | 地方 | C231 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 水沢 3R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | F6 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 福山 3R | 地方 | C230 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | F5 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 水沢 4R | 地方 | 3歳B2 | ダ1600 | |||||
12:25 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 福山 4R | 地方 | C229 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | サラ系一般 F(4) | ダ1300 | ||||||
12:55 | 水沢 5R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 福山 5R | 地方 | C228 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | F3 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 水沢 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:30 | 福山 6R | 地方 | C227 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:35 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 高知 6R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:05 | 水沢 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:05 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C226 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 高知 7R | 地方 | F2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 水沢 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:40 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C225 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:45 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1750 | 別定 | ||||
15:00 | 高知 8R | 地方 | 忘れな草特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:15 | 水沢 9R | サラ系3歳 A2 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:15 | 福山 9R | 地方 | 芳野太一君合格大賞典 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 佐賀 9R | 陽春特別 B2 | ダ1750 | ||||||
15:35 | 高知 9R | 地方 | 鏡川特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:50 | 福山 10R | 地方 | 花霞特別 | ダ1800 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:55 | 水沢 10R | 地方 | エイプリルカップ | ダ1800 | |||||
16:10 | 高知 10R | 地方 | 晩春特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:25 | 福山 11R | 地方 | C29 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | A3 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
16:35 | 水沢 11R | サラ系一般 B2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:45 | 高知 11R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 |
2005年4月16日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。