時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 札幌 1R | サラ系一般 D4 | ダ1000 | ||||||
10:45 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:45 | 水沢 1R | 地方 | 3歳C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
10:50 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | 3歳B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 札幌 2R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 福山 1R | 地方 | 3歳6条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | サラ3歳3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | F33歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | 3歳3 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 佐賀 2R | サラ系3歳 | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:20 | 金沢 2R | 地方 | 3歳A3 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 水沢 2R | 地方 | 3歳C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:30 | 福山 2R | 地方 | 3歳5条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | サラC14組 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:35 | 札幌 3R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | C134歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 金沢 3R | サラ系3歳 A(2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | D4 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 水沢 3R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:55 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 名古屋 3R | サラC13組 C(13) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:00 | 福山 3R | 地方 | 3歳4条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | C124歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 札幌 4R | フレッシュCh(中央騎手騎乗・中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
12:20 | 金沢 4R | カストル特別 A(1) | ダ1500 | ||||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | D3 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 水沢 4R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 名古屋 4R | ベゴニア賞 C(12) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:30 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 福山 4R | 地方 | C228 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C114歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 札幌 5R | サラ系一般 D4 | ダ1700 | ||||||
12:50 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | C13 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | D2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | サラC11組 | ダ800 | |||||
13:00 | 福山 5R | 地方 | C227 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 水沢 5R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:05 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C124歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 札幌 6R | サラ系一般 D4 | ダ1000 | ||||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | 平山泰平高校入学おめ | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 金沢 6R | 地方 | ミモザ賞 | ダ900 | 定量 | ||||
13:30 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラC10組 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:30 | 福山 6R | 地方 | C210 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 水沢 6R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | サラ系4歳上 C(10)(1) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:40 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:55 | 札幌 7R | サラ系一般 D3 | ダ1000 | ||||||
13:55 | 高知 6R | 地方 | 頑張れPoohさん特 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | 金沢競馬売店組合八田 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 名古屋 7R | サラB10組 B(10) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:05 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C29 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | サラ系4歳上 C4(2) | ダ1230 | ||||||
14:20 | 水沢 7R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1300 | |||||
14:20 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 高知 7R | 地方 | ありがとうWeb高知 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:35 | 金沢 8R | 地方 | 三崎ストアー賞 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:35 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラ系B9組 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:35 | 札幌 8R | 大通公園特別(中央交流) | ダ1700 | ||||||
14:40 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C414歳以上 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C28 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 水沢 8R | エクセレント A1 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:00 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:05 | 高知 8R | 地方 | 端午特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:10 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | アクアマリン特別 | ダ1900 | 別定 | ||||
15:10 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | 立夏特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:10 | 園田 9R | 地方 | T23歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:10 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | 3歳17ロ | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:15 | 札幌 9R | 石狩川特別(中央交流) B1 | ダ1000 | ||||||
15:15 | 福山 9R | 地方 | 大感謝!栄光! | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:40 | 水沢 9R | 地方 | レインボーカップ | ダ1800 | |||||
15:40 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | 九千部賞 | ダ1750 | 別定 | ||||
15:40 | 園田 10R | スターJC | ダ1700 | ||||||
15:40 | 高知 9R | 地方 | こいのぼり特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:40 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | 3歳16イ | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:45 | 金沢 10R | 地方 | 選抜特別スポーツニッ | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:45 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | 藤前干潟特別 | ダ1800 | |||||
15:50 | 福山 10R | 端午賞 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | |||||
15:55 | 札幌 10R | G | 北斗盃 | ダ1000 | |||||
16:15 | 園田 11R | GⅡ | 兵庫ChS(中央交流) G2 | ダ1870 | サラ系3歳 | 定量 | |||
16:20 | 川崎 3R | 地方 | 3歳15 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:25 | 福山 11R | 地方 | 潮干がり特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:35 | 札幌 11R | 地方 | 平和の滝特別 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
16:40 | 名古屋 11R | 地方 | 名古屋杯 | ダ1900 | ハンデ | ||||
16:45 | 金沢 11R | 地方 | 金沢競馬売店組合大場 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:45 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | A1A2A3 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
16:45 | 高知 10R | 地方 | E3 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:45 | 園田 12R | サラ系4歳上 A3 | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:50 | 川崎 4R | 地方 | C3三四 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
16:55 | 水沢 10R | 地方 | A2 | ダ1600 | |||||
17:20 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | C3三四 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
17:50 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C2七八 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
18:25 | 川崎 7R | 地方 | 立夏特別 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
19:00 | 川崎 8R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
19:35 | 川崎 9R | 水芭蕉特別 (1) | ダ1500 | ||||||
20:15 | 川崎 10R | 薫風特別 | ダ1500 | ||||||
20:50 | 川崎 11R | 地方 | C2七八 | ダ1400 | 定量 |
2005年5月4日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。