時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 水沢 1R | 地方 | A2 | ダ1600 | |||||
10:50 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系2歳4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
10:55 | 園田 1R | 地方 | F62歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 大井 1R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 水沢 2R | 地方 | 2歳C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:20 | 園田 2R | 地方 | D7三3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 笠松 2R | 吉田一昭盃 (3) | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:30 | 大井 2R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ1200 | |||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 水沢 3R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:45 | 園田 3R | 地方 | D7二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系C13組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 大井 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1200 | |||||
12:00 | 荒尾 3R | サラ系C-22組 C | ダ1300 | ||||||
12:05 | 水沢 4R | サラ系一般 C3 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:15 | 園田 4R | 地方 | D7一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系C12組 | ダ1600 | |||||
12:30 | 大井 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1500 | |||||
12:35 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:40 | 水沢 5R | サラ系一般 C1 | ダ1300 | ||||||
12:45 | 園田 5R | 地方 | D6三3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 大井 5R | 地方 | C3一二 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:05 | 笠松 5R | サラ系C9・11組 C(9)・(11) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:10 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
13:15 | 園田 6R | 地方 | D6二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 水沢 6R | サラ系一般 C1 | ダ1300 | ||||||
13:40 | 大井 6R | 地方 | C3一二 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:45 | 園田 7R | サラ系3歳上 D6一 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:45 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:50 | 水沢 7R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:10 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系C8組 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:15 | 園田 8R | サラ系3歳上 C2二 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 大井 7R | サラ系一般 C1六 | ダ1200 | ||||||
14:20 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:25 | 水沢 8R | サラ系一般 B3 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:45 | 笠松 7R | 高賀の森水杯 (2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:45 | 園田 9R | 地方 | FMあまがさき82. | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:55 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:00 | 大井 8R | 地方 | プリムラ特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:05 | 水沢 9R | 地方 | 夏油特別 | ダ1900 | |||||
15:15 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 夕刊フジ賞 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 笠松 8R | さざんか賞 C(10) | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:35 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 師走特別 | ダ1900 | 別定 | ||||
15:40 | 水沢 10R | 地方 | エクセレント | ダ1800 | |||||
15:45 | 大井 9R | 地方 | 丸の内特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:50 | 園田 11R | G | 園田ジュニアC | ダ1700 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | |||
15:55 | 笠松 9R | G | ライデンリーダー記念 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:15 | 荒尾 10R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:20 | 園田 12R | 地方 | C2一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 大井 10R | G | 東京2歳優駿牝馬 | ダ1600 | |||||
17:10 | 大井 11R | イーバンク特別 B3一C1一 | ダ1200 | ||||||
17:50 | 大井 12R | 地方 | アデュー2005賞 | ダ1800 |
2005年12月30日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。