時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | ウメッチョリーナ生誕 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | サラ系3歳-8組 | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | F5二3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | サラ3歳3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | サラブレッド系3歳ー | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | F5一3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | サラC17組 | ダ1300 | |||||
12:00 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | サラブレッド系3歳ー | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | D4四4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | サラC15組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:35 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | サラブレッド系3歳ー | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | D4三4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 名古屋 5R | サラC14組 C14 | ダ800 | ||||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | D4二4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー8 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:30 | 名古屋 6R | サラC16組 C16 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | D4一4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:45 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー6 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:00 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラ系B7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C2二4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー4 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:30 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラ系B6組 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:40 | 園田 8R | サラ系4歳上 C2一 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:55 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
15:00 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラ系B5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:10 | 園田 9R | 地方 | B2一3歳以上 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 大井 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1200 | |||||
15:30 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | サラ系B4組 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:30 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | エメラルドカップ(荒尾) | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
15:30 | 旭川 1R | サラ系2歳 | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
15:45 | 園田 10R | 甲山特別(中央交流) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:50 | 大井 2R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:00 | 名古屋 11R | 名古屋ChCピーチ賞(中央交流) | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:00 | 旭川 2R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
16:20 | 大井 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1200 | |||||
16:25 | 園田 11R | 地方 | B2二3歳以上 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 名古屋 12R | 紅バラ特別 A2 | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:30 | 旭川 3R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
16:50 | 大井 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1500 | |||||
17:00 | 旭川 4R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
17:20 | 大井 5R | 地方 | C3三四 | ダ1200 | |||||
17:30 | 旭川 5R | ルーキーCh(中央認定) | ダ1500 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
17:50 | 大井 6R | 地方 | C3三四 | ダ1500 | |||||
18:05 | 旭川 6R | 地方 | D1ー3組 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
18:25 | 大井 7R | 地方 | C2九十 | ダ1200 | |||||
18:40 | 旭川 7R | アルキバ特別(中央交流) | ダ1000 | ||||||
19:00 | 大井 8R | 地方 | C2九十 | ダ1500 | |||||
19:15 | 旭川 8R | ミランダ特別(中央交流) | ダ1600 | ||||||
19:35 | 大井 9R | 地方 | 町屋特別競走 | ダ1600 | |||||
19:55 | 旭川 9R | シックスセンス賞 B2 | ダ1600 | ||||||
20:15 | 大井 10R | G | 大井記念 | ダ2600 | |||||
20:35 | 旭川 10R | 地方 | うまいよ!るもい市賞 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
20:50 | 大井 11R | 地方 | いるか座特別競走 | ダ1200 |
2007年5月23日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。