時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー29組 | ダ950 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系3歳4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | サラ系2歳 三組二 | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 笠松 2R | 日下部靖臣生誕64周年記念 3 | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | サラ系2歳 三組一 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:00 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:00 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | 芽実1歳誕生日記念 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | サラ系3歳上 D2二 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:30 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:30 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系C11組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | D2一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:05 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | アラブ系Bー1組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:05 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系C10組 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | D1三3歳以上 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | サラ系3歳上 D1二 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:40 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー21組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:40 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系B8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | D1一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:15 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:15 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系B7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:40 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C5二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:50 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:50 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | サラ系B6組 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:00 | 旭川 1R | 地方 | 2歳未勝利 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:15 | 園田 9R | 地方 | C5一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:20 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | C2四五 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:25 | 笠松 9R | G | 岐阜金賞 | ダ1900 | |||||
15:30 | 旭川 2R | 地方 | 2歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
15:50 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | 3歳12ロ | ダ1400 | |||||
15:55 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 南あわじ市淡路人形特 | ダ1700 | |||||
16:00 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 秋の運動会特設サラブ | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:00 | 旭川 3R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
16:20 | 川崎 3R | 地方 | 3歳11イ | ダ1400 | |||||
16:25 | 園田 11R | 地方 | A2二3歳以上 | ダ1230 | |||||
16:30 | 笠松 10R | 白菊賞 2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:30 | 旭川 4R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1500 | ||||||
16:50 | 川崎 4R | 地方 | 3歳6ロ | ダ1500 | |||||
17:00 | 旭川 5R | 地方 | D3ー1組 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
17:20 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | 3歳5イ | ダ1500 | |||||
17:30 | 旭川 6R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1500 | ||||||
17:50 | 川崎 6R | 選抜 2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
18:05 | 旭川 7R | 地方 | D2ー2組 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
18:25 | 川崎 7R | 地方 | C2四五 | ダ1500 | |||||
18:40 | 旭川 8R | サラ系2歳 | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
19:00 | 川崎 8R | サラ系一般 C1五 | ダ1500 | ||||||
19:15 | 旭川 9R | アグネスタキオン・プレミアムI | ダ1600 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
19:35 | 川崎 9R | 地方 | 流鏑馬特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
19:55 | 旭川 10R | G | 道営スプリント | ダ1000 | |||||
20:15 | 川崎 10R | G | 鎌倉記念 | ダ1500 | サラ系2歳 | 別定 | |||
20:30 | 旭川 11R | 北斗七星特別 B2 | ダ1600 | ||||||
20:50 | 川崎 11R | 地方 | 七里ヶ浜特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 |
2007年10月10日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。