時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系3歳14組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | リミテッド競走 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 笠松 2R | 蒲郡政策形成研修成功祈願 13 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | |||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | C3三3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 笠松 3R | サラ系3歳12組 12 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | |||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | C3二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系3歳11組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C3一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系C18組 | ダ800 | |||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | 一組2歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系C20組牝馬(牝) | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | B23歳以上 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C23歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 笠松 7R | サラ系C16組 C16 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:45 | 園田 8R | サラ系3歳上 C2 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
14:50 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | サラ系C14組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:00 | 大井 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1200 | |||||
15:20 | 園田 9R | 地方 | C13歳以上 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 門別 1R | 地方 | C4ー7組 | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | ファイト・東日本 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:30 | 大井 2R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:50 | 門別 2R | サラ系一般 C4 | ダ1000 | 定量 | |||||
15:55 | 園田 10R | G | 兵庫サマークイーン賞 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | |||
16:00 | 大井 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1200 | |||||
16:25 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | 立秋特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:25 | 門別 3R | 地方 | 2歳牝馬未勝利 | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 園田 11R | 地方 | おみなえし賞 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 大井 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1500 | |||||
16:55 | 門別 4R | 地方 | 2歳牝馬未勝利 | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
17:00 | 大井 5R | 地方 | C3二三 | ダ1400 | |||||
17:25 | 門別 5R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1700 | サラ系2歳 | 定量 | ||||
17:30 | 大井 6R | 地方 | C3二三 | ダ1600 | |||||
18:00 | 門別 6R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1200 | サラ系2歳 | 定量 | ||||
18:00 | 大井 7R | サラ系一般 C2八九十 | ダ1200 | ||||||
18:30 | 大井 8R | 地方 | C2八九十 | ダ1400 | |||||
18:30 | 門別 7R | ルーキーCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | 定量 | ||||
19:00 | 門別 8R | サラ系一般 C4 | ダ1200 | 定量 | |||||
19:05 | 大井 9R | 地方 | アンタレス賞 | ダ1800 | |||||
19:30 | 門別 9R | 地方 | 桂月特別 | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
19:40 | 大井 10R | 葛飾区特別 C1二 | ダ1600 | ||||||
20:00 | 門別 10R | 地方 | ソメスサドル特別 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
20:15 | 大井 11R | 地方 | 11シーサイドカッ | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
20:35 | 門別 11R | 地方 | トワイニング賞 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
20:50 | 大井 12R | 地方 | C2八九十 | ダ1600 |
2011年8月4日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。