時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系3歳3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | C3三 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:15 | 浦和 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:30 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系C22組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | C3二 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 浦和 2R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | |||||
12:00 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系B6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | 3歳C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:15 | 浦和 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | |||||
12:30 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系B5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C3一 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 浦和 4R | 地方 | C3七八 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系C23組 | ダ800 | |||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1230 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | |||
13:15 | 浦和 5R | 地方 | C3七八 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系B4組 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | 3歳C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:45 | 浦和 6R | 地方 | バーベナ賞 | ダ1500 | ハンデ | ||||
14:05 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系A5・B3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C2二 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | |||
14:15 | 浦和 7R | 地方 | サラ系一般 C2八九 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:40 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | サラ系A4組特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:45 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C2一 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:45 | 門別 1R | 地方 | 3歳以上C4ー5 | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 浦和 8R | 地方 | C2八九 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:15 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | 揖斐川賞(中央交流) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 別定 | |||
15:15 | 門別 2R | 地方 | 3歳条件4ー2 | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 園田 9R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 浦和 9R | 地方 | 行田市観光協会会長賞 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:45 | 門別 3R | 地方 | 3歳以上C4ー4 | ダ1700 | 別定 | ||||
15:50 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | 馬瀬川特別(中央交流) | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
15:55 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 神戸ビーフ特別B1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:00 | 浦和 10R | 地方 | 深緑特別 C2一 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:20 | 門別 4R | 地方 | 判官館森林公園賞 | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:25 | 笠松 11R | 地方 | 木曽川特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:30 | 園田 11R | 地方 | あじさい賞C1 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | |||
16:40 | 浦和 11R | JpnⅡ | さきたま杯 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | |||
16:55 | 門別 5R | 地方 | サラブレッド銀座賞 | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
17:15 | 浦和 12R | 地方 | 紫陽花特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
17:25 | 門別 6R | 地方 | 3歳条件未勝利 | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
17:55 | 門別 7R | 地方 | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1200 | サラ系2歳 | 定量 | |||
18:25 | 門別 8R | 地方 | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | 定量 | |||
18:55 | 門別 9R | 地方 | 3歳以上C4ー1 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
19:30 | 門別 10R | 地方 | アルキバ特別(中央交流) | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | 定量 | |||
20:05 | 門別 11R | 地方 | クレマチス特別 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
20:40 | 門別 12R | 地方 | クロフネ・プレミアム | ダ1200 | 別定 |
2013年5月29日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。