時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | 浦和 1R | 地方 | 2歳新馬 | ダ800 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系2歳6組 | ダ800 | |||||
11:20 | 浦和 2R | 地方 | 2歳新馬 | ダ800 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | C2ー31組 | ダ900 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系2歳5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 浦和 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | |||||
12:00 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2ー29組 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:05 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系2歳4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 浦和 4R | 地方 | C3二 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | C2ー27組 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系2歳3組牝馬(牝) | ダ1400 | |||||
12:50 | 浦和 5R | 地方 | C2121314 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | C2ー25組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系3歳14組 14 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | ||||
13:25 | 浦和 6R | 地方 | C2121314 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | C2ー23組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系3歳13組 13 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | ||||
14:00 | 浦和 7R | 地方 | C2121314 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:05 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | チャレンジシリーズ第 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系C13組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:35 | 浦和 8R | 地方 | 白秋賞 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:40 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C2ー19組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 園田 1R | 地方 | C3三 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | サラ系C12組特選 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:10 | 浦和 9R | 地方 | オクトーバー賞 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:15 | 園田 2R | 地方 | C3二 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | |||
15:15 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | 爽秋賞 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | 一文字菊特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:45 | 園田 3R | 地方 | C3一 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:45 | 浦和 10R | 地方 | オパール特別 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:50 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | マーヴェラスカップ | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | 東海クラウン A1 | ダ1800 | |||||
16:15 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 浦和 11R | 地方 | 紅葉特別 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | ||||
16:25 | 佐賀 10R | S1 | 九州ジュニアチャンピオン | ダ1750 | サラ系2歳 | 定量 | |||
16:45 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C2三 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | |||
16:45 | 笠松 11R | 地方 | 美濃菊特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
17:05 | 佐賀 11R | 地方 | Bー3組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
17:20 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C2二 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | |||
17:50 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C2一 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | |||
18:20 | 園田 8R | 地方 | 2歳一組 | ダ1400 | サラ系2歳 | 定量 | |||
18:50 | 園田 9R | 地方 | A1 | ダ1700 | 別定 | ||||
19:25 | 園田 10R | 地方 | ひょうご雪姫ポーク特 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
20:00 | 園田 11R | 地方 | DASHよかわ開設5 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
20:30 | 園田 12R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 |
2013年10月25日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。