時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系3歳11組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 盛岡 1R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ1200 | |||||
12:00 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系3歳10組 10 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 定量 | |||
12:05 | 盛岡 2R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ1200 | |||||
12:30 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系3歳9組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 盛岡 3R | 地方 | C2十一組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系3歳8組 8 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 定量 | |||
13:15 | 盛岡 4R | 地方 | C2十組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | 馬場家30代フィナー | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:55 | 盛岡 5R | 地方 | C2九組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:00 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | 葉月特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系C10組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:35 | 盛岡 6R | 地方 | 3歳C1三組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:05 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | サラ系C14組特選 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | リミテッド競走C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:15 | 盛岡 7R | 地方 | 3歳C1二組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:40 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | サラ系C11組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | C3二 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:55 | 盛岡 8R | 地方 | ガタゴンまつりレース3歳35万円以下 | 芝1600 | |||||
16:00 | 大井 1R | 地方 | 2歳新馬 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | C3一 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:15 | 笠松 10R | SPⅠ | くろゆり賞 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | |||
16:30 | 大井 2R | 地方 | サラ系2歳 新馬 | ダ1200 | サラ系2歳 | ||||
16:35 | 盛岡 9R | 地方 | 南部もぐりの天然ホヤ | ダ1400 | |||||
16:45 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:55 | 笠松 11R | 地方 | 春駒特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
17:00 | 大井 3R | 地方 | 3歳260万 | ダ1200 | |||||
17:10 | 盛岡 10R | 地方 | レインボーカップ | 芝1600 | |||||
17:20 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C2三 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | |||
17:30 | 大井 4R | 地方 | 3歳260万 | ダ1500 | |||||
17:45 | 盛岡 11R | 地方 | 洋野町種市サーフィン | ダ1400 | |||||
17:50 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C2二 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | |||
18:00 | 大井 5R | 地方 | サラ系3歳 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | ||||
18:20 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C2一 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | |||
18:30 | 大井 6R | 地方 | サラ系一般 C1四五 | ダ1200 | |||||
18:50 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C1二 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
19:05 | 大井 7R | 地方 | C1四五 | ダ1600 | |||||
19:25 | 園田 9R | 地方 | 楽天競馬賞B1B2 | ダ1230 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | |||
19:40 | 大井 8R | 地方 | フレッシュスター特別 | ダ1200 | |||||
20:00 | 園田 10R | 地方重賞 | 摂津盃 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | ハンデ | |||
20:15 | 大井 9R | 地方 | オーガスト賞競走 | ダ2000 | 別定 | ||||
20:30 | 園田 11R | 地方 | さざんくろす賞C1一 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
20:50 | 大井 10R | 地方 | 盆踊り特別競走 | ダ1600 |
2014年8月15日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。