時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:55 | 園田 1R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 大井 1R | 地方 | 3歳135万 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
11:20 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系3歳7組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 園田 2R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 大井 2R | 地方 | 3歳135万 | ダ1500 | 別定 | ||||
11:30 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | 3歳ー5組 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 園田 3R | 地方 | 3歳C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系3歳6組 6 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 定量 | |||
12:00 | 大井 3R | 地方 | 3歳190万 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
12:00 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2ー17組 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C2四 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 大井 4R | 地方 | 3歳190万 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
12:30 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | 頑張れ笠松競馬!! | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | C2ー16組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C2三 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 大井 5R | 地方 | サラ系一般 C3三四五 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
13:00 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | C2ー15組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | 木下智史の笠松 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C2二 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | 3歳ー3組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 大井 6R | 地方 | サラ系一般 C3三四五 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:40 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | 七郎・陽子誕生日おめ | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C2一 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 大井 7R | 地方 | C3三四五 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
14:05 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | BAOOカップ | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系B11・C3組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 園田 8R | 地方 | 3歳A | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
14:30 | 大井 8R | 地方 | サラ系一般 C2十11 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
14:40 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | オッズパーク杯 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | 勝負の年ラモス岐阜2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 園田 9R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 大井 9R | 地方 | C2十11 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
15:15 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | ヒヤシンス賞 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | 岐阜信用金庫 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 園田 10R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | |||
15:35 | 大井 10R | 地方 | 梅見月特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
15:50 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | 畜産フェア特別 C1 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
15:50 | 佐賀 9R | S1 | たんぽぽ賞(中央交流) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 定量 | |||
15:55 | 園田 11R | 地方 | 神河町制10周年カー | ダ1870 | 別定 | ||||
16:10 | 大井 11R | 地方 | 紅梅賞 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
16:25 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | OKB大垣共立銀行杯 C2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:30 | 佐賀 10R | JpnⅢ | 佐賀記念 | ダ2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | |||
16:35 | 園田 12R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | |||
16:45 | 大井 12R | 地方 | 春雷特別 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
17:10 | 佐賀 11R | 地方 | 楽天競馬賞 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 |
2016年2月11日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。