時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | 姫路 1R | 地方 | C3四 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 大井 1R | 地方 | C3二三四 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
11:10 | 姫路 2R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | 3歳5組 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 大井 2R | 地方 | C3二三四 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
11:40 | 姫路 3R | 地方 | C3三 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | 3歳4組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 大井 3R | 地方 | C3二三四 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
12:10 | 姫路 4R | 地方 | C3二 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | 3歳3組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:35 | 大井 4R | 地方 | 烏山川賞 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
12:45 | 姫路 5R | 地方 | C3一 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | 令和6年能登半島地震 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 大井 5R | 地方 | C2五六七 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:15 | 姫路 6R | 地方 | C2二 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | C10組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | 3歳ー6組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:35 | 大井 6R | 地方 | C2五六七 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
13:45 | 姫路 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:55 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | C9組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:05 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2ー19組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 大井 7R | 地方 | 芋洗坂賞競走 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
14:20 | 姫路 8R | 地方 | 3歳C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | C8組 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | チャレンジシリーズ | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:45 | 大井 8R | 地方 | C1二三四 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
14:55 | 姫路 9R | 地方 | C2一 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:05 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | 霜日和特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:15 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | C2ー17組 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 大井 9R | 地方 | C1二三四 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
15:30 | 姫路 10R | 地方 | カンツバキ賞B1B2 | ダ1500 | 別定 | ||||
15:45 | 笠松 9R | SPⅢ | ウインター争覇 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
15:50 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | C2ー16組 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:55 | 大井 10R | 地方 | サルビア特別競走 | ダ1700 | 別定 | ||||
16:05 | 姫路 11R | 地方重賞 | 兵庫クイーンセレクション(牝) | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:20 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | JRA交流ミヤマキリ | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:25 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | 真冬日特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
16:35 | 大井 11R | 地方 | 24ウインタースプ | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
16:40 | 姫路 12R | 地方 | ヒナギク賞C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:50 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | JRA交流ノカイドウ | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
17:15 | 大井 12R | 地方 | アングレカム賞 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
17:25 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | KYUSHUDREA | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
17:55 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | 早梅賞 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
18:25 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | 大寒特選 | ダ1750 | 馬齢 | ||||
19:00 | 佐賀 11R | 地方 | 早緑月賞 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
19:30 | 佐賀 12R | 地方 | SAGAリベンジャー | ダ1300 | 馬齢 |
2024年1月25日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。