時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 函館 1R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:00 | 中山 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:05 | 小倉 1R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:15 | 函館 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
10:25 | 中山 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:30 | 小倉 2R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:40 | 函館 3R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:50 | 中山 3R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:55 | 小倉 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:10 | 函館 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:20 | 中山 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:25 | 小倉 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:40 | 函館 5R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:50 | 中山 5R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:55 | 小倉 5R | 障害3歳以上未勝利 | 障2950 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 函館 6R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
12:50 | 中山 6R | 2歳新馬 | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
12:55 | 小倉 6R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:15 | 函館 7R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:20 | 中山 7R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
13:25 | 小倉 7R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:50 | 函館 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:55 | 中山 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:00 | 小倉 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:25 | 函館 9R | 1勝クラス | 湯川特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
14:30 | 中山 9R | 2勝クラス | 野島崎特別 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
14:35 | 小倉 9R | 1勝クラス | 筑後川特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:00 | 函館 10R | 2勝クラス | 潮騒特別 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:05 | 中山 10R | 1勝クラス | 銚子特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:10 | 小倉 10R | 1勝クラス | 指宿特別 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:35 | 函館 11R | 2勝クラス | 駒場特別 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
15:40 | 中山 11R | 3勝クラス | 天の川ステークス | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:45 | 小倉 11R | 2勝クラス | TVQ杯 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
16:10 | 函館 12R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
16:15 | 中山 12R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
16:20 | 小倉 12R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (父) |
1996年8月10日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。