時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 札幌 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
10:00 | 新潟 1R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:05 | 小倉 1R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:20 | 札幌 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:25 | 新潟 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
10:30 | 小倉 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:45 | 札幌 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:50 | 新潟 3R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:55 | 小倉 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
11:15 | 札幌 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:20 | 新潟 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:25 | 小倉 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:50 | 新潟 5R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:55 | 小倉 5R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
12:15 | 札幌 5R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
12:45 | 札幌 6R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
12:50 | 新潟 6R | 2歳新馬 | ダ1200 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
12:55 | 小倉 6R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:15 | 札幌 7R | 3歳以上500万円以下(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | |||
13:20 | 新潟 7R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
13:25 | 小倉 7R | 3歳以上500万円以下(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:45 | 札幌 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝2600 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | ||
13:55 | 新潟 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下(牝) | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:00 | 小倉 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:20 | 札幌 9R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | |||
14:30 | 新潟 9R | 1勝クラス | 魚沼特別 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
14:35 | 小倉 9R | オープン | 豊国ジャンプステークス | 障2900 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | ||
14:55 | 札幌 10R | オープン | クローバー賞 | 芝1500 | サラ系2歳 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:05 | 新潟 10R | 1勝クラス | 火打山特別 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:10 | 小倉 10R | オープン | ひまわり賞 | 芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | (指定) | 別定 | 九州産馬 | |
15:30 | 札幌 11R | 2勝クラス | TVh賞 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:40 | 新潟 11R | 2勝クラス | 驀進特別 | 芝1000 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:45 | 小倉 11R | 2勝クラス | 毎日杯玄海特別 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
16:10 | 札幌 12R | 2勝クラス | 苫小牧特別 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
16:15 | 新潟 12R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
16:20 | 小倉 12R | 1勝クラス | 若戸特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) |
2002年8月24日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。