スペシャルタイガー 競争馬基本情報
スペシャルタイガー セン 鹿毛
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/18 | サラ系C9組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:32.8 | 2.1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
11/02/17 | サラ系C11組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:47.3 | アタマ | 40.9 | - | - | |||
11/02/02 | サラ系C11組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.4 | 1.1/2 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
11/01/19 | サラ系C11組 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:32.1 | 2.1/2 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
10/12/31 | サラ系C6組 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:32.2 | 1 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
10/11/26 | 阪南カップ | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:30.4 | 1 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
10/11/10 | サラ系C8組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:30.7 | 2.1/2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
10/06/10 | サラ系B8組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:29.9 | 1 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
10/05/13 | サラ系B9組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:32.1 | 1.1/2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
10/04/30 | マックルファイブ賞 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:46.4 | 1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
10/04/08 | マックルファイ | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.0 | 1.1/2 | 38.2 | - | - | |||
10/03/09 | サラ系B7組 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.8 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
10/02/22 | サラ系B7組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:29.9 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
10/02/10 | サラ系B7組 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
10/01/18 | JAぎふ「みのっ太」 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
10/01/01 | 笠松競馬参拝記 | 1 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:29.4 | - | - | - | ||||
09/12/15 | サラ系B8組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.6 | 7 | - | - | - | |||
09/11/26 | サラ系B9・C3組 | 2 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:29.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/11/12 | サラ系B10・C3組 | 6 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.4 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/09/09 | サラ系B6組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/08/21 | サラ系B7組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
09/07/21 | 恵那峡特別 | 10 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
09/06/26 | サラ系B9組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:29.8 | - | - | - | ||||
09/06/12 | サラ系B9・C3組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.6 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
09/05/28 | サラ系B9組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.4 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
09/05/15 | サラ系B8組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
09/05/01 | サラ系B10組 B1 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.7 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
08/12/09 | 井嶋信雄・和田真人卒 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:48.3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/11/25 | サラ系B4・7組 | 10 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/11/12 | サラ系B6組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.2 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
08/10/29 | サラ系B5組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/10/14 | サラ系B6組選抜 | 9 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/09/26 | シルバーホイップ賞 | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 山口勲 | 1:29.8 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/08/27 | サラ系B5組選抜 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:45.3 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
08/08/13 | サラ系B5組選抜 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.1 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/07/22 | 恵那峡特別 B4 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:46.1 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
08/06/11 | サラ系B5組選抜 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.6 | - | - | - | ||||
08/05/28 | サラ系B7組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:32.5 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/05/16 | サラ系B7組 B7 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/04/24 | サラ系B7組 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:44.8 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
08/04/03 | サラ系B7組 B7 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/03/10 | サラ系B5組選抜 | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
08/02/25 | マックル賞 B5 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.9 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/02/11 | 旨い!卵かけご飯推進 | 6 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.1 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/01/21 | マックル賞 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/01/08 | サラ系B4組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.9 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
07/12/29 | 葉牡丹賞 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
07/12/10 | サラ系B2組選抜 B | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.9 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/11/23 | 白川郷賞 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
07/11/06 | もみじ特別 | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:45.0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
07/10/09 | 岐阜信用金庫杯 B3 | 3 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:43.8 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
07/09/24 | 海津資材杯 | 6 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:47.1 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
07/09/12 | 長月特別 | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
07/08/29 | サラ系B2・5組 | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:33.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/07/19 | 付知峡賞 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
07/07/03 | 穂高特別 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:44.1 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
07/06/13 | 花しょうぶ特別 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:43.8 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/05/30 | 日本ライン特別 | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.9 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/05/16 | サラ系B4組選抜 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.3 | - | - | - | ||||
07/04/22 | アクア・トトぎ | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:43.6 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/04/01 | わくポン賞 B2 | 3 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/03/12 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.3 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
07/02/25 | まねき馬倶楽部400 | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:47.8 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/21 | 岐阜アグリフーズ杯 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.9 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/08 | サラ系B3・B6組選 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/29 | サラ系B2組選抜 B | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/11 | サラ系B2組選抜 B | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
06/11/20 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/11/06 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.8 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
06/10/03 | 陣屋特別 B(4) | 1 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.3 | - | - | - | ||||
06/08/30 | 数河特別 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
06/08/15 | 郡上特別 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:28.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/18 | 恵那峡特別 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/07 | サラ系B6組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:29.4 | - | - | - | ||||
06/06/13 | 花しょうぶ特別 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/06/02 | サラ系B8組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:43.6 | - | - | - | ||||
06/05/17 | サラ系B9組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/04/27 | サラ系B6組 B(6 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.3 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/05 | サラ系B6組 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/03/06 | サラ系B7組 | 3 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:47.7 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
05/10/09 | サラ系A5組・B3組 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
05/09/19 | 十六夜記念 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.6 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/08/14 | ヤクルトカップ | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:43.7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/07/24 | 海津資材杯 B(1) | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.0 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/07/10 | 飛騨牛カップ | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:43.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/06/19 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.2 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/05/30 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.1 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
05/05/15 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 大塚研司 | 2:00.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/04/24 | サラ系A8・B2組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 大塚研司 | 2:00.3 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/04/03 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/03/07 | サラ系B5組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/21 | トサミズキ特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.6 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/07 | サラ系B6組 | 1 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.3 | - | - | - | ||||
05/01/24 | 睦月特別 B(4) | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.8 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/13 | サラ系B8組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.2 | - | - | - | ||||
04/12/29 | サラ系B4組 | 7 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.8 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/04 | サラ系B4・7組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.9 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/11 | サラ系B4組 | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:29.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
04/09/29 | サラ系B4組 | 3 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.3 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
04/08/30 | サラ系B4組 | 6 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:33.9 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/08/18 | サラ系A4組選抜 | 9 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.8 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/07/27 | サラ系A5組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:33.2 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/07/13 | サラ系A5・B3組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:32.5 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
04/06/22 | サラ系A6組 | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.8 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/05/18 | サラ系A6・B3組 | 取 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | - | - | - | - | ||||
04/04/29 | サラ系A5組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 北村欣也 | 1:44.3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/04/07 | サラ系A5組選抜 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
04/03/16 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:48.4 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
04/02/29 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 3 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:42.8 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
04/02/15 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/01/18 | サラ系B2組 B(2 | 謎 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | - | - | - | - | ||||
04/01/11 | 福寿草特別 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:47.7 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/12/29 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
03/12/12 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.3 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/11/19 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:45.7 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
03/11/04 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:43.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/10/12 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:43.9 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/10/01 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:44.4 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
03/09/15 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:46.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
03/07/28 | サラ系A6・B3組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:30.9 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
03/07/13 | 槍ヶ岳特別 B(1) | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:41.4 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/06/02 | サラ系B4組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:28.5 | - | - | - | ||||
03/05/21 | サラ系B10組 B( | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:29.0 | - | - | - | ||||
03/04/25 | サラ系B6組特別 B | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 大塚研司 | 1:43.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
03/04/07 | サラ系B12組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:28.3 | - | - | - | ||||
03/03/04 | サラ系B8組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:27.9 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
03/02/06 | サラ系C1組特別 C | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:29.6 | - | - | - | ||||
03/01/25 | サラ系C6組 C(6 | 1 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:26.8 | - | - | - | ||||
03/01/12 | サラ系C7組 C(7 | 2 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:29.3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
02/12/28 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:29.2 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/12/17 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:28.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
02/11/25 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 片桐昭貢 | 1:31.5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
02/11/07 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 片桐昭貢 | 1:28.7 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
02/10/15 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 片桐昭貢 | 1:31.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
02/09/23 | サラ系3歳1組特別 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 片桐昭貢 | 1:31.4 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
02/08/27 | サラ系3歳3組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:29.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/07/23 | サラ系3歳3組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 片桐昭貢 | 1:29.9 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
02/07/12 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 片桐昭貢 | 1:29.0 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/06/19 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 片桐昭貢 | 1:29.9 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
02/03/12 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 除 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | - | - | - | - | ||||
02/02/24 | サラ系3歳1組特別 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:31.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/01/24 | サラ系3歳1組特別 | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 柴山雄一 | 1:32.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
01/11/07 | ジュニアクラウン (G) | 10 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:32.0 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
01/10/16 | 美濃菊特別 (1) | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:34.5 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
01/07/09 | ChA(中央認定) | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ800右 | 大塚研司 | - | - | - | - |