オースミキャリオン 競争馬基本情報
オースミキャリオン 牡 栗毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
馬名の由来:冠名+続行する
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/17 | C2十五組 | 8 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 小野寺純 | 1:29.5 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
08/05/10 | C2十五組 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 小野寺純 | 1:28.8 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
08/05/03 | C2十六組 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 小野寺純 | 1:26.6 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
08/04/27 | C2十六組 | 6 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1300右 | 小野寺純 | 1:25.6 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/04/19 | C2十五組 | 6 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 小野寺純 | 1:26.6 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
08/04/03 | 八重桜賞 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山田順一 | 1:34.0 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
08/03/26 | サラC10組 | 8 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:35.3 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
08/03/20 | まねき馬倶楽部in名 | 9 | 名古屋 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 大原浩司 | 1:28.6 | 9 | - | - | - | |||
08/03/14 | サラ系C10組 C1 | 8 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 島崎和也 | 1:49.9 | 7 | - | - | - | |||
08/03/06 | サラC11組 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 島崎和也 | 1:29.8 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/02/27 | サラ系C11組 | 9 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 島崎和也 | 1:32.9 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
08/02/20 | サラC12組 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 島崎和也 | 1:36.0 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/02/14 | サラ系C11組 C1 | 10 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 島崎和也 | 1:33.5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
08/02/06 | サラC12組 C12 | 10 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:35.5 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/01/25 | サラ系C11組 C1 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 島崎和也 | 1:35.0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
08/01/17 | サラC12組 C12 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ800右 | 島崎和也 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/01/09 | サラ系C10組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 大原浩司 | 1:49.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/12/31 | サラ系C8組 C8 | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:34.0 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
07/12/21 | サラC5組 C5 | 8 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 島崎和也 | 1:28.7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/12/12 | サラ系C6組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/11/27 | サラ系C5組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 竹田吉秀 | 1:34.7 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
07/11/08 | サラ系C6組 C6 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:34.1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
07/10/12 | サラ系C7組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/09/26 | サラ系C4組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:35.9 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
07/09/13 | サラ系C5組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:35.6 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/08/30 | サラ系C5組 | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:34.6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
07/08/17 | サラ系C6組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:33.1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
07/07/19 | サラ系C6組 | 6 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:32.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/07/06 | 御岳特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:31.9 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
07/06/14 | サラ系C10組 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:31.7 | - | - | - | ||||
07/05/31 | サラ系C9組 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:50.3 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
07/05/16 | サラ系C9組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:32.3 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/04/27 | 岩手競馬より感謝を込 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:44.4 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
07/04/06 | サラ系C7組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:31.8 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
07/03/15 | サラ系C7組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:47.7 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
07/03/01 | サラ系C9組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:34.0 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/25 | サラ系C10組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:32.8 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/11 | サラ系C7組 | 5 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:32.3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/31 | サラ系C4組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:47.6 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/14 | CJシリーズ第20戦 | 7 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1800右 | 安藤光彰 | 2:02.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/11/23 | CJシリーズ第19戦 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 向山牧 | 1:47.1 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
06/11/09 | サラ系C4組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:32.2 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
06/10/19 | CJシリーズ第17戦 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:31.7 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
06/10/05 | サラ系C5組 C(5 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:31.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/09/15 | サラ系C5組 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:32.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/08/31 | 舟山特別 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:33.1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/08/17 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:31.4 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/21 | CJシリーズ第12戦 | 9 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大塚研司 | 1:32.5 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/07 | 御岳特別 C(1) | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:31.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/06/15 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 9 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:32.4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/19 | 夏木立特別 C(1) | 謎 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1800右 | 目迫大輔 | - | - | - | - | ||||
06/04/27 | サラ系B10組 B( | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:31.8 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/21 | サラB14組 | 3 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/06 | サラ系B11組・C3 | 2 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:32.1 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/03/20 | サラ系C2組 | 2 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:31.3 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/03/10 | 長良川若鮎杯2 | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:50.2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
06/02/24 | サラ系C3組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:46.2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/02/11 | サラ系C4組 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:32.0 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/27 | サラ系C4組 C(4 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:31.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/12 | サラ系C3組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:31.4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/12/27 | サラ系B10組 | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:50.8 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/12/16 | サラ系B9組 | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:32.6 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/11/24 | サラ系B10組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:32.5 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/11/11 | 岐阜検番記念杯 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:47.9 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
05/10/27 | サラ系B10組 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:33.9 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
05/10/14 | サラ系B10組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:48.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/09/22 | サラ系B11組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:32.8 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
05/08/30 | サラ系B8組 B(8 | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:32.9 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/08/15 | サラ系B8組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:46.5 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/07/27 | サラ系B8組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:31.6 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/07/12 | サラ系B9組 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:29.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/22 | サラ系B8組 B(8 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:29.7 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/15 | 紅花特別 | 6 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1900右 | 湯前良人 | 2:08.7 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/01 | サラ系B8組 B(8 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:47.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/05/18 | サラ系B10組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:30.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/04/27 | サラ系B4組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:30.8 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
05/04/05 | サラ系B4組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:32.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/03/24 | サラ系B6組 | 7 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:45.6 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/03/07 | サラ系B6組 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:33.0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/21 | サラ系B7組 | 5 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 吉原寛人 | 1:30.8 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/14 | サラ系B6組 | 3 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:45.3 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/07 | サラ系B6組 | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:32.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/24 | サラ系B6組 B(6 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:32.6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
04/12/29 | サラ系B4組 | 8 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:31.9 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/12/13 | サラ系B4組 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:32.1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/22 | サラ系B4組 B(4 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:30.7 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
04/11/04 | サラ系B4・7組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:31.3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/25 | ケイトウ特別 B(1 | 10 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:44.4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/11 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:43.6 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
04/09/29 | 東海オールスターJ | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:46.6 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/09/13 | HBA日高軽種馬農業 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:46.9 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
04/08/30 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:32.9 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/08/16 | 飛騨河合特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:47.1 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/06/26 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:43.3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
04/06/14 | サラ系A5組 A(5 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:43.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/05/31 | 馬瀬川特別 | 10 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1800右 | 目迫大輔 | 2:01.9 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/05/17 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 7 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:43.9 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/05/05 | サラ系A5組 | 8 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:44.1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
04/04/26 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:46.5 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
04/04/05 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:44.9 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/03/19 | サラ系A6・B3組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:32.5 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/03/01 | サラ系B4組 B(4 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:28.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/02/16 | サラ系B7組選抜 | 1 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.0 | - | - | - | ||||
04/02/02 | 立春特別 B(6) | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 湯前良人 | 1:47.9 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/01/13 | サラ系B9組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:31.5 | - | - | - | ||||
03/12/30 | シクラメン特別 | 5 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:45.3 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/12/16 | サラ系B12組 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.8 | - | - | - | ||||
03/11/24 | サラ系B13組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:32.0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
03/11/07 | サラ系B13組 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.3 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
03/10/14 | サラ系B11組 | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:30.6 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
03/09/30 | サラ系B11組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:31.8 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
03/09/19 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:30.8 | - | - | - | ||||
03/09/05 | サラ系C1組特別 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:31.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
03/08/16 | サラ系C1組特別 | 取 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | - | - | - | - | ||||
03/08/01 | サラ系C6組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:32.2 | - | - | - | ||||
03/07/15 | サラ系C7組 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:29.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/06/26 | サラ系C7組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:31.1 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/06/06 | サラ系B15・C3組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:30.0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
03/05/21 | サラ系B10組 B( | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:30.7 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
03/04/25 | サラ系B9組 B(9 | 7 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:31.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/04/04 | サラ系B9組 | 5 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 目迫大輔 | 1:30.6 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
03/01/11 | サラ系B5・8組 | 取 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | - | - | - | - | ||||
02/12/30 | サラ系B9組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
02/12/17 | サラ系B9組 | 4 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:30.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/11/22 | サラ系B10組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:32.1 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/11/07 | サラ系B11組 | 4 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 湯前良人 | 1:29.7 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/10/16 | サラ系B5組特別 B | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:45.4 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/09/25 | サラ系B10組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:29.1 | - | - | - | ||||
02/09/10 | サラ系B7組選抜 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:44.1 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/08/30 | サラ系C1組特別 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:29.0 | - | - | - | ||||
02/08/15 | サラ系C6組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:30.9 | - | - | - | ||||
02/07/22 | サラ系C11組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:29.7 | - | - | - | ||||
02/05/26 | 3歳未勝利 | 16 | 中京 | 良 | 芝2000左 | 山田泰誠 | 2:03.4 | 1.1/2 | 37.6 | 47.8 | 47.9 | |||
02/05/15 | 生駒山特別(中央交流 | 9 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 山田泰誠 | 1:31.7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
02/05/04 | 3歳未勝利 | 9 | 新潟 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 山田泰誠 | 1:15.6 | 4 | 39.5 | 41.4 | 41.2 | |||
02/03/24 | 3歳未出走 | 10 | 阪神 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 山田泰誠 | 2:02.3 | 10 | 44.9 | 36.2 | 44.2 |